Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Gran Canaria Ch : Round of 16
: Enzo Couacaud v Tommy Robredo
Enzo Couacaud
France
vs
Tommy Robredo
Spain
On court at 2021-02-24 12:04 GMT
6-1 6-2
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$639
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(15905)
2
zoocorp
(8586)
3
PumperCastle
(4292)
4
NeweyFerne
(2150)
5
alex12382
(1958)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
25 Jan 2024 to 24 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(43608)
2
zoocorp
(29755)
3
PumperCastle
(13178)
4
NeweyFerne
(9100)
5
uncjrod
(5858)
Top Earners
Top ROI
1
100percenhit
(64.05%)
2
Bitang
(57.29%)
3
PeRFection76
(30.29%)
4
banana33
(19.26%)
5
Jdkyvik
(17.39%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(89.25%)
2
obergr
(67.86%)
3
TenPercenter
(66.96%)
4
DNTennis86
(66.55%)
5
peekayfour
(66.43%)
Tournament Leaders
Madrid ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(36)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($1,571)
ROI
MaciejLewkowicz
(44.70%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(77.78%)
Concepcion Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(21)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,359)
ROI
Warewicke
(18.13%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(73.91%)
Ostrava Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,241)
ROI
Warewicke
(9.84%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(68.75%)
Rome Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(23)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,146)
ROI
Warewicke
(29.54%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(63.64%)
Savannah Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(21)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,862)
ROI
alex12382
(138.00%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(76.92%)
Shenzhen Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,348)
ROI
stresor
(69.50%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.37%)
Madrid WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(64)
Earnings
Warewicke
($8,371)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(123.83%)
Tip %
NeweyFerne
(100.00%)
W100 Tokyo ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(3)
Earnings
zoocorp
($13)
W50 Wuning ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(6)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-3)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.00%)
Bucharest ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(25)
Earnings
Cohiba
($6,063)
ROI
kerbizodec
(81.30%)
Tip %
Cohiba
(77.78%)
Munich ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(34)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($1,711)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(34.22%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(66.67%)
Acapulco Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
alex12382
($426)
ROI
alex12382
(85.24%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(63.27%)
Gwangju Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(33)
Earnings
masija
($524)
ROI
masija
(52.40%)
Tip %
alex12382
(66.67%)
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(37)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,396)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(30.65%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(71.74%)
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($6,487)
ROI
zoocorp
(37.77%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(83.78%)
Tallahassee Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-216)
ROI
Warewicke
(-8.93%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(56.86%)
Barcelona ATP 500
Aces
Warewicke
(59)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($1,980)
ROI
PumperCastle
(197.97%)
Tip %
masija
(75.00%)
Oeiras WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(26)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($3,131)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(156.55%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(64.29%)
Rouen WTA 250
Aces
PumperCastle
(66)
Earnings
peekayfour
($892)
ROI
peekayfour
(89.11%)
Tip %
cappa17
(80.00%)
W50 Calvi ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(22)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($271)
ROI
Warewicke
(-0.64%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
W75 Chiasso ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,362)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(35.80%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(80.00%)
W75 Koper ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(20)
Earnings
obergr
($489)
ROI
obergr
(69.80%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(48.00%)
W50 Shenzhen ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
Warewicke
($635)
ROI
Warewicke
(21.89%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(71.43%)
Stuttgart WTA 500
Aces
PumperCastle
(41)
Earnings
Warewicke
($8,159)
ROI
kingy9494
(38.30%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(90.91%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (40)
1
AidanWardle
2
Unearthlingly
3
larizz
4
nayansharma
5
benjatalbo
6
govindk
7
MisApuestasSheyk
8
Somers
9
petar68
10
Apostle13
11
kerbizodec
12
MaciejLewkowicz
13
PlusMinus
14
GiZMO365
15
tennishyped
16
PumperCastle
17
lambretta225
18
Taylor1991
19
Milutin
20
Warewicke
21
oznerol
22
bavdav
23
Veneno
24
RAGDEYLLEK
25
jclark
26
meetvivek1234
27
tempat100
28
Superawesome
29
pio0106
30
GoffinCity
31
nomario
32
lapnoir
33
ravagesavage
34
skocko13
35
NeweyFerne
36
alex12382
37
IgorPrz
38
DNTennis86
39
banana33
40
zoocorp
228 Guests online
Masters 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Sinner
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Thompson
(AUS)
Jarry
(CHI) v TBA
TBA v
Khachanov
(RUS)
Dimitrov
(BUL) v TBA
TBA v
Mannarino
(FRA)
Norrie
(GBR) v TBA
TBA v
Ruud
(NOR)
Medvedev
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Korda
(USA)
Bublik
(KAZ) v TBA
TBA v
Shelton
(USA)
De Minaur
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Tiafoe
(USA)
Lehecka
(CZE) v TBA
TBA v
Tsitsipas
(GRE)
Hurkacz
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Fils
(FRA)
Baez
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Fritz
(USA)
Paul
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Cerundolo
(ARG)
Etcheverry
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Zverev
(GER)
Rublev
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Davidovich Foki
(ESP)
Griekspoor
(NED) v TBA
Navone (ARG) v Rune (DEN)
Humbert
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Struff
(GER)
Musetti
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Alcaraz
(ESP)
Round of 128
Gasquet (FRA) v Sonego (ITA)
Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) v Kotov (RUS)
Tabilo (CHI) v Cobolli (ITA)
Galan (COL) v Bautista Agut (ESP)
Hanfmann (GER) v Mensik (CZE)
Nishioka (JPN) v Auger Aliassime (CAN)
Michelsen (USA) v Fonseca (BRA)
Zhang (CHN) v Kecmanovic (SRB)
O'Connell (AUS) v Arnaldi (ITA)
Purcell (AUS) v Giron (USA)
Koepfer (GER) v Carballes Baena (ESP)
Machac (CZE) v Ruusuvuori (FIN)
Blanch (USA) v Nadal (ESP)
Cachin (ARG) v Ofner (AUT)
Kovacevic (USA) v Medjedovic (SRB)
Lajovic (SRB) v Monteiro (BRA)
Kokkinakis (AUS) v Draper (GBR)
Altmaier (GER) v Landaluce (ESP)
Van Assche (FRA) v Bergs (BEL)
Darderi (ITA) v Monfils (FRA)
Klein (SVK) v Llamas Ruiz (ESP)
Karatsev (RUS) v Marozsan (HUN)
Diaz Acosta (ARG) v Shapovalov (CAN)
Coric (CRO) v Hassan (LIB)
Nakashima (USA) v Bagnis (ARG)
Moutet (FRA) v Shang (CHN)
Vukic (AUS) v Daniel (JPN)
NAV d POP 7-5 6-2
Van de Zandschu (NED) v Eubanks (USA)
Munar (ESP) v Borges (POR)
Safiullin (RUS) v Seyboth Wild (BRA)
Rinderknech (FRA) v Shevchenko (RUS)
Ch Shenzhen
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Duckworth (AUS) v Escoffier (FRA)
Marie (FRA) v Bellucci (ITA)
Schoolkate
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Wong
(HKG)
Kachmazov (RUS) v McCabe (AUS)
Hsu (TPE) v Harris (RSA)
Yevseyev (KAZ) v Sekulic (AUS)
TBA v
Lajal
(EST)
Round of 32
DUC d TE 7-5 6-2
ESC d SAV 6-4 6-2
MAR d SUN 6-1 3-6 6-4
BEL d MAR 6-3 6-4
SCH d UCH 6-0 3-1 ret.
Noguchi (JPN) v Bolt (AUS)
Bertola (SUI) v Shimizu (JPN)
WON d TRO 7-5 6-2
KAC d MOR 6-2 6-3
MCC d WU 6-1 6-7(0) 6-2
HSU d ZHO 7-5 6-7(4) 6-3
HAR d SWE 6-2 6-2
YEV d CEL 3-6 6-1 6-4
SEK d CIN 6-4 4-6 6-4
Fery (GBR) v Berankis (LTU)
LAK d TU 6-3 4-6 6-4
Ch Savannah
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Schwaerzler (AUT) v Hemery (FRA)
Jasika (AUS) v Ritschard (SUI)
Kudla (USA) v Brouwer (NED)
Popko (KAZ) v Quinn (USA)
Boyer (USA) v Sandgren (USA)
Boitan (ROU) v Janvier (FRA)
Krueger (USA) v Andrade (USA)
Gomez (ARG) v Mayo (USA)
Ch Ostrava
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Quarter Final
Novak (AUT) v Squire (GER)
Round of 16
Dzumhur (BIH) v Privara (SVK)
Dalla Valle (ITA) v Tseng (TPE)
Sachko (UKR) v Faria (POR)
Guinard (FRA) v Couacaud (FRA)
Rincon (ESP) v Skatov (KAZ)
Nicod (CZE) v Kolar (CZE)
NOV d ONC 7-6(3) 6-2
SQU d SEL 7-6(4) 6-2
Ch Rome
Profile
Scores
Quarter Final
Dellien
(BOL) v TBA
Round of 16
Moro Canas (ESP) v Nijboer (NED)
Serafini (ITA) v De Jong (NED)
Cerundolo (ARG) v Travaglia (ITA)
Taberner (ESP) v Maestrelli (ITA)
DEL d GAK 6-3 6-4
Harris (GBR) v Kovalik (SVK)
Gaubas (LTU) v Martineau (FRA)
Agamenone (ARG) v Moreno De Albor (USA)
Ch Concepcion
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Olivieri (ARG) v Aboian (ARG)
Ribero (ARG) v Bueno (PER)
Guillen Meza (ECU) v Aboian (ARG)
Pereira (BRA) v Casanova (ARG)
Kirkin (TUR) v Sakellaridis (GRE)
Mena (ARG) v Dutra (BRA)
Roncadelli (URU) v Prado Angelo (BOL)
Torres (ARG) v Ficovich (ARG)
WTA 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Swiatek (POL) v Wang (CHN)
Eala (PHI) v Cirstea (ROU)
Azarenka (BLR) v Maria (GER)
TBA v
Svitolina
(UKR)
Haddad Maia
(BRA) v TBA
Podoroska (ARG) v Navarro (USA)
Mertens
(BEL) v TBA
TBA v
Sakkari
(GRE)
Gauff (USA) v Rus (NED)
TBA v
Yastremska
(UKR)
Keys (USA) v Begu (ROU)
TBA v
Samsonova
(RUS)
Ostapenko
(LAT) v TBA
TBA v
Kudermetova
(RUS)
Fernandez (CAN) v Potapova (RUS)
Schmiedlova (SVK) v Jabeur (TUN)
Zheng (CHN) v Putintseva (KAZ)
TBA v
Kalinina
(UKR)
Pavlyuchenkova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Kasatkina
(RUS)
Alexandrova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Kalinskaya
(RUS)
Kostyuk
(UKR) v TBA
TBA v
Rybakina
(KAZ)
Vondrousova
(CZE) v TBA
TBA v
Noskova
(CZE)
Garcia
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Paolini
(ITA)
Collins
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Krejcikova
(CZE)
Boulter
(GBR) v TBA
TBA v
Sabalenka
(BLR)
Round of 128
WAN d BOG 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-2
EAL d TSU 2-6 6-4 6-4
MAR d STE 6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(5)
Sorribes Tormo (ESP) v Pera (USA)
Errani (ITA) v Wozniacki (DEN)
POD d SIN 6-2 7-6(2)
Stephens (USA) v Trevisan (ITA)
Vekic (CRO) v Siegemund (GER)
RUS d FRU 7-5 6-3
Arango (COL) v Anisimova (USA)
BEG d FRU 6-4 7-6(0)
Osaka (JPN) v Minnen (BEL)
Bouzas Maneiro (ESP) v Badosa (ESP)
Raducanu (GBR) v Carle (ARG)
POT d SHN 7-5 6-4
SCH d KEN 6-3 6-4
PUT d YUA 6-2 6-4
Wang (CHN) v Dolehide (USA)
Baptiste (USA) v Saville (AUS)
Dart (GBR) v Bucsa (ESP)
Hibino (JPN) v Krueger (USA)
Bejlek (CZE) v Blinkova (RUS)
Davis (USA) v Sherif (EGY)
Bronzetti (ITA) v Gracheva (RUS)
Zhang (CHN) v Rogers (USA)
Andreeva (RUS) v Townsend (USA)
Wang (CHN) v Tomova (BUL)
Zhu (CHN) v Jimenez Kasints (AND)
Burel (FRA) v Danilovic (SRB)
Frech (POL) v Cristian (ROU)
Montgomery (USA) v Avanesyan (RUS)
Linette (POL) v Cocciaretto (ITA)
ITF W50 Wuning
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
You (CHN) v Tsao (TPE)
Guo (CHN) v Ibragimova (RUS)
Lu (CHN) v Chen (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Bhosale (IND)
Yao (CHN) v Yang (CHN)
Kovaleva (RUS) v Gasanova (RUS)
Naklo (THA) v Zheng (CHN)
Liu (CHN) v Tararudee (THA)
ITF W50 Lopota
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Kardava (RUS) v Zolotareva (RUS)
Pavlova (RUS) v Shubladze (RUS)
Abduraimova (UZB) v Glushko (ISR)
Bartashevich (RUS) v Maklakova (RUS)
Pridankina (RUS) v Laskevich (BLR)
Valentova (CZE) v Harrison (USA)
Kudashova (RUS) v U Radwanska (POL)
Inoue (USA) v Hruncakova (SVK)
ITF W100 Tokyo
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Bektas
(USA) v TBA
Shibahara
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Koike
(JPN)
Zhao
(CAN) v TBA
MA (CHN) v Sema (JPN)
Miyazaki
(JPN) v TBA
Inglis (AUS) v Rodionova (AUS)
Round of 32
BEK d JAN 6-3 6-4
Ishii (JPN) v Chong (HKG)
SHI d SAT 6-4 6-1
Nishimura (JPN) v Savinykh (RUS)
Hontama (JPN) v Gibson (AUS)
KOI d FUN 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
ZHA d YAN 4-6 6-0 6-2
Kumkhum (THA) v Marino (CAN)
MA d HAR 6-3 6-3
SEM d HEW 6-2 1-6 6-3
Sawangkaew (THA) v Krunic (SRB)
Saito (JPN) v Uchijima (JPN)
MIY d MIY 6-0 6-1
Kaji (JPN) v Birrell (AUS)
ING d OKA 6-4 6-2
ROD d LIA 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
ITF W75 Charlottesville
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Sun
(SUI) v TBA
TBA v
Chirico
(USA)
Round of 32
Day (USA) v Yamalapalli (IND)
Chang (USA) v Mateas (USA)
Okalova (SVK) v Shaikh (USA)
Hovde (USA) v Lepchenko (USA)
SUN d AND 6-3 6-3
Rinaldo Persson (SWE) v Scott (USA)
Smith (USA) v Flores (USA)
Daniel (USA) v Kalieva (USA)
Mikulskyte (LTU) v Kiick (USA)
CHI d BOW 6-3 6-4
Von Deichmann (LIE) v Urhobo (USA)
Stollar (HUN) v Grammatikopoulo (GRE)
Chang (USA) v Strakhova (UKR)
Hu (USA) v Price (USA)
Sanchez (MEX) v Joint (USA)
Mcadoo (USA) v Li (USA)
ITF W100 Oeiras
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Starodubtseva
(UKR) v TBA
Stevanovic
(SRB) v TBA
TBA v
Udvardy
(HUN)
TBA v
Kudermetova
(RUS)
Monnet
(FRA) v TBA
Round of 32
STA d MAK 6-3 6-3
Knutson (CZE) v Jorge (POR)
Siskova (CZE) v Falei (BLR)
Tan (FRA) v Seidel (GER)
Fett (CRO) v Lukas (CRO)
Hercog (SLO) v Bjorklund (SWE)
STE d CAP 6-3 6-2
Hon (AUS) v Bara (ROU)
Waltert (SUI) v Jorge (POR)
Gadecki (AUS) v Rosatello (ITA)
Stakusic (CAN) v Ciric Bagaric (CRO)
UDV d SUC 6-2 6-1
Paquet (FRA) v Mladenovic (FRA)
KUD d MED 6-1 6-1
MON d MAR 7-6(5) 6-2
Chwalinska (POL) v Stefanini (ITA)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up