Match Previews for every match on the WTA and ATP Tours.

Click through to each match to see a full preview of the match including in depth form analysis and statistical trends. Use this information to make your own picks on the site and share your insight with our community.

   Qualifying R1
Jurgen Zopp (EST, 245) vs Quentin Halys (FRA, 160) 15 mins
(10) Antoine Hoang (FRA, 111) vs Kaichi Uchida (JPN, 244) 1 hr
(1) Corentin Moutet (FRA, 86) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT, 231) 1 hr
(WC) Chun Hsin Tseng (TPE, 426) vs (30) Tommy Paul (USA, 138) 1 hr
Nikola Milojevic (SRB, 148) vs Mikael Torpegaard (DEN, 170) 1 hr
Arthur de Greef (BEL, 183) vs Marcos Giron (USA, 161) 1 hr
Christopher Eubanks (USA, 196) vs Luca Vanni (ITA, 226) 1 hr
(6) Thiago Monteiro (BRA, 104) vs Roberto Marcora (ITA, 210) 1 hr
James Duckworth (AUS, 151) vs (WC) Jan Choinski (GBR, 285) 1 hr
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP, 150) vs Dudi Sela (ISR, 158) 1 hr
(15) Matthias Bachinger (GER, 118) vs Stefano Napolitano (ITA, 177) 1 hr
Mitchell Krueger (USA, 186) vs Tim Smyczek (USA, 219) 1 hr
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP, 181) vs Andrew Harris (AUS, 220) 1 hr
Carlos Berlocq (ARG, 182) vs Yuichi Sugita (JPN, 205) 1 hr
Darian King (BAR, 180) vs (17) Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR, 123) 1 hr
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP, 234) vs (29) Lukas Rosol (CZE, 137) 1 hr
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 154) vs Saketh Myneni (IND, 222) 1 hr
Joao Domingues (POR, 166) vs (24) Soon Woo Kwon (KOR, 131) 3 hrs
(WC) Evan Hoyt (GBR, 499) vs Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA, 227) 3 hrs
(12) Gregoire Barrere (FRA, 115) vs Emilio Gomez (ECU, 184) 3 hrs
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ, 194) vs (22) Gianluca Mager (ITA, 129) 3 hrs
Enzo Couacaud (FRA, 217) vs Sebastian Ofner (AUT, 142) 3 hrs
Ramkumar Ramanthan (IND, 155) vs Lukas Lacko (SVK, 143) 3 hrs
Viktor Galovic (CRO, 198) vs (28) Facundo Bagnis (ARG, 136) 3 hrs
Jurij Rodionov (AUT, 272) vs Akira Santillan (AUS, 238) 3 hrs
(16) Elias Ymer (SWE, 120) vs Ruben Bemelmans (BEL, 175) 3 hrs
(7) Jiri Vesely (CZE, 106) vs Simone Bolelli (ITA, 185) 3 hrs
Michael Mmoh (USA, 146) vs Noah Rubin (USA, 176) 3 hrs
(13) Jason Jung (TPE, 116) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU, 230) 3 hrs
Marc Polmans (AUS, 189) vs Mohamed Safwat (EGY, 243) 3 hrs
(11) Kamil Majchrzak (POL, 114) vs Constant Lestienne (FRA, 204) 3 hrs
Go Soeda (JPN, 169) vs Filippo Baldi (ITA, 149) 3 hrs
Yosuke Watanuki (JPN, 242) vs (26) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP, 133) 3 hrs
Filip Horansky (SVK, 172) vs (21) Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP, 127) 5 hrs
Ze Zhang (CHN, 225) vs (18) Salvatore Caruso (ITA, 124) 5 hrs
(WC) Liam Broady (GBR, 291) vs (20) Andrej Martin (SVK, 126) 5 hrs
Tallon Griekspoor (NED, 201) vs Pedro Cachin (ARG, 228) 5 hrs
Yannick Hanfmann (GER, 214) vs Alessandro Giannessi (ITA, 162) 5 hrs
(WC) Aidan Mchugh (GBR) vs (19) Mikael Ymer (SWE, 125) 5 hrs
(4) Alexei Popyrin (AUS, 101) vs Federico Coria (ARG, 179) 5 hrs
Alexey Vatutin (RUS, 206) vs (27) Bjorn Fratangelo (USA, 135) 5 hrs
Daniel Brands (GER, 190) vs (WC) Mark Whitehouse (GBR) 5 hrs
(8) Brayden Schnur (CAN, 109) vs Maxime Janvier (FRA, 192) 5 hrs
Steven Diez (CAN, 239) vs Tatsuma Ito (JPN, 159) 5 hrs
John-Patrick Smith (AUS, 229) vs (WC) Nicolas Mahut (FRA, 191) 5 hrs
(5) Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 103) vs Blaz Rola (SLO, 174) 5 hrs
(2) Henri Laaksonen (SUI, 93) vs Jason Kubler (AUS, 168) 5 hrs
Norbert Gombos (SVK, 202) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE, 232) 7 hrs
(WC) Jack Draper (GBR, 507) vs Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN, 178) 7 hrs
Donald Young (USA, 199) vs Egor Gerasimov (BLR, 157) 7 hrs
Mirza Basic (BIH, 203) vs (23) Evgeny Donskoy (RUS, 130) 7 hrs
(WC) Ryan Peniston (GBR, 514) vs Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA, 208) 7 hrs
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS, 211) vs Kimmer Coppejans (BEL, 165) 7 hrs
Attila Balazs (HUN, 221) vs (31) Peter Polansky (CAN, 140) 7 hrs
Zhe Li (CHN, 240) vs Dustin Brown (GER, 153) 7 hrs
Jannik Sinner (ITA, 209) vs Alex Bolt (AUS, 147) 7 hrs
(14) Dennis Novak (AUT, 117) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED, 224) 7 hrs
Santiago Giraldo (COL, 247) vs (25) Oscar Otte (GER, 132) 7 hrs
Mats Moraing (GER, 223) vs Federico Gaio (ITA, 200) 7 hrs
(3) Yannick Maden (GER, 97) vs Hiroki Moriya (JPN, 248) 7 hrs
Blaz Kavcic (SLO, 237) vs Facundo Arguello (ARG, 195) 7 hrs
Illya Marchenko (UKR, 381) vs Marco Trungelliti (ARG, 163) 7 hrs
(9) Marcel Granollers (ESP, 110) vs Pedja Krstin (SRB, 233) 7 hrs
Daniel Elahi Galan (COL, 197) vs (32) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA, 141) 7 hrs