Match Previews for every match on the WTA and ATP Tours.

Click through to each match to see a full preview of the match including in depth form analysis and statistical trends. Use this information to make your own picks on the site and share your insight with our community.

   Qualifying R2
(15) Paolo Lorenzi (ITA, 118) vs Enzo Couacaud (FRA, 169) In Play
Peter Polansky (CAN, 193) vs Sumit Nagal (IND, 192) In Play
Mitchell Krueger (USA, 177) vs (22) Egor Gerasimov (BLR, 128) In Play
Jiri Vesely (CZE, 142) vs (23) Jason Jung (TPE, 129) In Play
(6) Salvatore Caruso (ITA, 105) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE, 155) In Play
(13) Norbert Gombos (SVK, 116) vs Joao Menezes (BRA, 210) In Play
Joao Domingues (POR, 174) vs (19) Evgeny Donskoy (RUS, 125) 1 hr
Constant Lestienne (FRA, 219) vs Alessandro Giannessi (ITA, 154) 1 hr
Viktor Galovic (CRO, 221) vs (24) Jannik Sinner (ITA, 130) 1 hr
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP, 198) vs Akira Santillan (AUS, 234) 1 hr
Ruben Bemelmans (BEL, 186) vs (30) Ilya Ivashka (BLR, 137) 1 hr
Noah Rubin (USA, 196) vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 161) 1 hr
Darian King (BAR, 185) vs Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP, 194) 1 hr
James Ward (GBR, 282) vs Marco Trungelliti (ARG, 205) 1 hr
(4) Kamil Majchrzak (POL, 96) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP, 179) 1 hr
Tallon Griekspoor (NED, 200) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR, 259) 1 hr
   Qualifying Rnd
Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP, 156) vs Jenson Brooksby (USA, 390) 22 hrs
(9) Mikael Ymer (SWE, 109) vs (29) Hyeon Chung (KOR, 135) 22 hrs
(8) Gregoire Barrere (FRA, 107) vs Daniel Elahi Galan (COL, 207) 22 hrs
Tobias Kamke (GER, 229) vs Lukas Lacko (SVK, 215) 22 hrs
(3) Soon Woo Kwon (KOR, 92) vs Steven Diez (CAN, 178) 22 hrs
Mirza Basic (BIH, 216) vs Santiago Giraldo (COL, 230) 22 hrs
Elliot Benchetrit (FRA, 222) vs (31) Kimmer Coppejans (BEL, 138) 22 hrs
(11) Dominik Koepfer (GER, 113) vs Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN, 143) 22 hrs
   Qualifying R2
Zoe Hives (AUS, 169) vs (WC) Caroline Dolehide (USA, 283) In Play
Johanna Larsson (SWE, 173) vs (23) Nao Hibino (JPN, 134) In Play
Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER, 229) vs (20) Katarina Zavatska (UKR, 127) In Play
Isabella Shinikova (BUL, 220) vs Sachia Vickery (USA, 149) In Play
Ellen Perez (AUS, 162) vs (28) Ana Bogdan (ROU, 141) In Play
(10) Xiyu Wang (CHN, 115) vs Yanina Wickmayer (BEL, 159) In Play
(11) Varvara Lepchenko (USA, 116) vs Georgina Garcia Perez (ESP, 223) In Play
(5) Kirsten Flipkens (BEL, 107) vs Jovana Jaksic (SRB, 242) In Play
Mariam Bolkvadze (GEO, 201) vs Na-Lae Han (KOR, 161) 1 hr
Shilin Xu (CHN, 219) vs (32) Varvara Flink (RUS, 147) 1 hr
(WC) Hailey Baptiste (USA, 269) vs (29) Harriet Dart (GBR, 144) 1 hr
Lara Arruabarrena (ESP, 156) vs (19) Timea Babos (HUN, 125) 1 hr
(WC) Katrina Scott (USA, 1044) vs (17) Anna Kalinskaya (RUS, 123) 3 hrs
(16) Barbora Krejcikova (CZE, 122) vs Asia Muhammad (USA, 304) 3 hrs
(4) Christina McHale (USA, 102) vs Shuai Peng (CHN, 168) 3 hrs
Robin Anderson (USA, 164) vs (24) Nicole Gibbs (USA, 135) 3 hrs
   Qualifying Rnd
(1) Elena Rybakina (KAZ, 64) vs Lizette Cabrera (AUS, 193) 22 hrs
(2) Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) vs Magdalena Frech (POL, 238) 22 hrs
(13) Taylor Townsend (USA, 118) vs Nina Stojanovic (SRB, 170) 22 hrs
Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU, 179) vs Xinyu Wang (CHN, 166) 22 hrs