Tennis Insight gives access to MATCH PREVIEWS for every match on the WTA and ATP Tour.

The Largest Online Community for Tennis with content provided by our Expert Members to help you place the right bets each and every time!

FEATURED UPCOMING MATCH

June 22, 14:00 GMT

Queens Club / London ATP 500 (GBR) - Grass, Semi Final. Best of 3 sets

United States Country United States
May 17, 1997 DOB Jul 5, 2000
14 Rank 29
0.87 Match Rating 0.60
0.84 Handle 0.87

Sebastian Korda leads head to head series 4-1

GO TO FULL PREVIEW

Upcoming Matches

Berlin WTA (GER) - Grass
   Quarter Final
(4) Jessica Pegula (USA, 5) vs (q) Katerina Siniakova (CZE) In Play
Santa Cruz De La Sierra Ch (BOL) - Clay
   Semi Final
(1) Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG, 133) vs (4) Hady Habib (LIB, 302) In Play
(8) Facundo Mena (ARG, 476) vs (5) Alvaro Guillen Meza (ECU, 312) In Play
Olomouc ITF (CZE) - Clay
   Semi Final
(WC) Julie Pastikova (CZE) vs Su Jeong Jang (KOR, 158) 1 hr
Mallorca ATP (ESP) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(2) Maximilian Marterer (GER, 98) vs Luke Saville (AUS, 310) 2 hrs
Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND, 475) vs (6) Abedallah Shelbayh (JOR, 193) 2 hrs
Sebastian Fanselow (GER, 324) vs (5) Gijs Brouwer (NED, 154) 2 hrs
Bad Homburg WTA (GER) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(1) Diane Parry (FRA, 70) vs (WC) Jule Niemeier (GER, 163) 2 hrs
(2) Viktoriya Tomova (BUL, 77) vs Taylor Townsend (USA, 80) 2 hrs
Olomouc ITF (CZE) - Clay
   Semi Final
(1) Anna Bondar (HUN, 118) vs (q) Carolina Kuhl (GER, 457) 3 hrs
Birmingham WTA (GBR) - Grass
   Semi Final
Elisabetta Cocciaretto (ITA, 45) vs Yulia Putintseva (KAZ, 64) 3 hrs
Ilkley ITF (GBR) - Grass
   Final
Rebecca Marino (CAN, 182) vs Jessika Ponchet (FRA, 133) 3 hrs
Eastbourne ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(1) Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA, 42) vs (Alt) James McCabe (AUS, 278) 3 hrs
(3) Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA, 103) vs (WC) Henry Searle (GBR) 3 hrs
Eastbourne WTA (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(1) Magda Linette (POL, 24) vs Yafan Wang (CHN, 97) 3 hrs
(WC) Ranah Akua Stoiber (GBR, 754) vs (9) Cristina Bucsa (ESP, 61) 3 hrs
(5) Xiyu Wang (CHN, 62) vs Petra Martic (CRO, 40) 3 hrs
Ystad ITF (SWE) - Clay
   Semi Final
Seone Mendez (AUS, 246) vs (5) Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP, 268) 4 hrs
Halle ATP (GER) - Grass
   Semi Final
(5) Hubert Hurkacz (POL, 9) vs (2) Alexander Zverev (GER, 6) 4 hrs
Mallorca ATP (ESP) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(1) Thiago Monteiro (BRA, 120) vs Rio Noguchi (JPN, 365) 4 hrs
(WC) Joan Nadal (ESP) vs (7) Paul Jubb (GBR, 648) 4 hrs
(3) Constant Lestienne (FRA, 84) vs Michael Geerts (BEL, 286) 4 hrs
Bad Homburg WTA (GER) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(3) Jaqueline Cristian (ROU, 84) vs (WC) Julia Stusek (GER) 4 hrs
(4) Lucia Bronzetti (ITA, 56) vs Tamara Korpatsch (GER, 81) 4 hrs
Berlin WTA (GER) - Grass
   Quarter Final
(1) Cori Gauff (USA, 4) vs (8) Ons Jabeur (TUN, 6) 5 hrs
Gaiba WTA (ITA) - Grass
   Semi Final
(q) Susan Bandecchi (SUI, 336) vs (q) Alycia Parks (USA, 82) 5 hrs
Queens Club ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Semi Final
Jordan Thompson (AUS, 47) vs Lorenzo Musetti (ITA, 25) 5 hrs
Birmingham WTA (GBR) - Grass
   Semi Final
Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS, 275) vs (7) Anastasia Potapova (RUS, 27) 5 hrs
Poznan Ch (POL) - Clay
   Final
Maks Kasnikowski (POL, 279) vs (2) Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG, 140) 5 hrs
Ystad ITF (SWE) - Clay
   Semi Final
(q) Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP, 462) vs (8) Berfu Cengiz (TUR, 259) 5 hrs
Eastbourne ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
Charles Broom (GBR, 328) vs (8) Francisco Comesana (ARG, 123) 5 hrs
Jan Choinski (GBR, 163) vs (6) Max Purcell (AUS, 45) 5 hrs
Eastbourne WTA (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(3) Anhelina Kalinina (UKR, 28) vs (WC) Sarah Beth Grey (GBR, 424) 5 hrs
Lauren Davis (USA, 76) vs (12) Laura Siegemund (GER, 89) 5 hrs
Elina Avanesyan (RUS, 71) vs (10) Clara Tauson (DEN, 100) 5 hrs