Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Palma del Rio ITF : Semi Final
: Leonie Kung v Melisa Ercan
(6) Leonie Kung
Switzerland
vs
Melisa Ercan
Turkey
On court at 2024-06-29 21:30 GMT
4-6 7-6(10) 6-4
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$928
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Jul 2024 to 31 Jul 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
PumperCastle
(9)
2
HoraceWheeler
(6)
3
kingy9494
(4)
4
CoolBreeze
(4)
5
gpcyan3
(2)
May Winners
1
Warewicke
(11325)
2
zoocorp
(10128)
3
PumperCastle
(4320)
3 Month Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Jun 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(44834)
2
zoocorp
(28666)
3
PumperCastle
(16274)
4
DNTennis86
(9277)
5
NeweyFerne
(5279)
Top Earners
1
CoolBreeze
($15,271)
2
Warewicke
($10,879)
3
PumperCastle
($9,768)
4
masija
($8,094)
5
gpcyan3
($7,616)
Top ROI
1
Superawesome
(89.56%)
2
st-bookie
(41.58%)
3
Bakalar
(37.94%)
4
gpcyan3
(36.27%)
5
RAGDEYLLEK
(26.15%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(91.49%)
2
obergr
(82.14%)
3
TenPercenter
(79.05%)
4
tennishyped
(78.26%)
5
gpcyan3
(72.73%)
Tournament Leaders
Wimbledon Grand Slam
Aces
Warewicke
(120)
Earnings
masija
($1,954)
ROI
kingy9494
(78.93%)
Tip %
masija
(90.00%)
Wimbledon WTA Slam
Aces
Warewicke
(134)
Earnings
masija
($495)
ROI
masija
(24.75%)
Tip %
HoraceWheeler
(92.31%)
Eastbourne ATP 250
Aces
zoocorp
(38)
Earnings
st-bookie
($1,305)
ROI
DNTennis86
(114.05%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(72.73%)
Mallorca ATP 250
Aces
zoocorp
(38)
Earnings
masija
($1,988)
ROI
Bitang
(34.50%)
Tip %
masija
(83.33%)
Ibague Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(33)
Earnings
alex12382
($837)
ROI
alex12382
(119.54%)
Tip %
HoraceWheeler
(100.00%)
Milan Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(50)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,353)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(21.20%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.00%)
Bad Homburg WTA 250
Aces
HoraceWheeler
(35)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($6,237)
ROI
gpcyan3
(163.00%)
Tip %
PumperCastle
(81.82%)
W75 Doksy - Stare Splavy ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(29)
Earnings
alex12382
($833)
ROI
alex12382
(166.60%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(87.50%)
W50 Palma del Rio ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(23)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,111)
ROI
Warewicke
(21.54%)
Tip %
HoraceWheeler
(85.71%)
Eastbourne WTA 500
Aces
zoocorp
(44)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($3,642)
ROI
Kartik2618
(83.39%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(63.64%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (23)
1
FuzzyBalls
2
JSSArcos
3
seancc
4
PumperCastle
5
fthenorm9966
6
shaun0116
7
ragama
8
Sniize
9
Samotlorik
10
meetvivek1234
11
danusz1986
12
shakenbake79
13
skocko13
14
Acemax
15
ninertribe004
16
julio11
17
nathanpker
18
MaciejLewkowicz
19
Htennis
20
stavkigrokBetAdvis1
21
tupsha
22
Muzaver
23
gpcyan3
39 Guests online
ATP Slam Wimbledon
Profile
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 128
Sinner (ITA) v Hanfmann (GER)
Berrettini (ITA) v Fucsovics (HUN)
Nagal (IND) v Kecmanovic (SRB)
Carreno-Busta (ESP) v Griekspoor (NED)
Jarry (CHI) v Shapovalov (CAN)
Altmaier (GER) v Fery (GBR)
Harris (RSA) v Michelsen (USA)
Bellucci (ITA) v Shelton (USA)
Dimitrov (BUL) v Lajovic (SRB)
Garin (CHI) v Shang (CHN)
Wawrinka (SUI) v Broom (GBR)
Monfils (FRA) v Mannarino (FRA)
Zhang (CHN) v Janvier (FRA)
Struff (GER) v Marozsan (HUN)
Muller (FRA) v Gaston (FRA)
Kovacevic (USA) v Medvedev (RUS)
Alcaraz (ESP) v Lajal (EST)
Vukic (AUS) v Ofner (AUT)
Coric (CRO) v Meligeni Alves (BRA)
Arnaldi (ITA) v Tiafoe (USA)
Baez (ARG) v Nakashima (USA)
Kotov (RUS) v Thompson (AUS)
Van de Zandschu (NED) v Broady (GBR)
Shevchenko (RUS) v Humbert (FRA)
Paul (USA) v Martinez (ESP)
Virtanen (FIN) v Purcell (AUS)
Bergs (BEL) v Cazaux (FRA)
Mensik (CZE) v Bublik (KAZ)
Navone (ARG) v Sonego (ITA)
Bautista Agut (ESP) v Marterer (GER)
Van Assche (FRA) v Fognini (ITA)
Bolt (AUS) v Ruud (NOR)
Rublev (RUS) v Comesana (ARG)
Coria (ARG) v Walton (AUS)
Darderi (ITA) v Choinski (GBR)
Lestienne (FRA) v Musetti (ITA)
Korda (USA) v Davidovich Foki (ESP)
Nishioka (JPN) v Borges (POR)
Ruusuvuori (FIN) v Mcdonald (USA)
Daniel (JPN) v Tsitsipas (GRE)
Fritz (USA) v O'Connell (AUS)
Nishikori (JPN) v Rinderknech (FRA)
Cobolli (ITA) v Hijikata (AUS)
Evans (GBR) v Tabilo (CHI)
Draper (GBR) v Ymer (SWE)
Norrie (GBR) v Diaz Acosta (ARG)
Searle (GBR) v Giron (USA)
Carballes Baena (ESP) v Zverev (GER)
Hurkacz (POL) v Albot (MDA)
Fils (FRA) v Stricker (SUI)
Murray (GBR) v Machac (CZE)
Safiullin (RUS) v Cerundolo (ARG)
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v Kokkinakis (AUS)
Pouille (FRA) v Djere (SRB)
Munar (ESP) v Harris (GBR)
Duckworth (AUS) v De Minaur (AUS)
Rune (DEN) v Woo Kwon (KOR)
Jubb (GBR) v Seyboth Wild (BRA)
Halys (FRA) v Eubanks (USA)
Karatsev (RUS) v Khachanov (RUS)
Etcheverry (ARG) v Nardi (ITA)
Popyrin (AUS) v Monteiro (BRA)
Fearnley (GBR) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Kopriva (CZE) v Djokovic (SRB)
Ch Brasov
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Burruchaga (ARG) v Svrcina (CZE)
Olivieri
(ARG) v TBA
Boitan (ROU) v Dellien (BOL)
Royer (FRA) v Krumich (CZE)
Cretu (ROU) v Mikrut (CRO)
Ionel (ROU) v Sachko (UKR)
Vallejo (PAR) v Fatic (BIH)
Popko
(KAZ) v TBA
TBA v
Weis
(ITA)
Echargui (TUN) v Jianu (ROU)
Luz (BRA) v Heide (BRA)
Ficovich (ARG) v Kirkin (TUR)
Dodig
(CRO) v TBA
Elias (POR) v Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Chirita (ROU) v Moreno De Albor (USA)
Qualifying Rnd
Sels (NED) v Krutykh (UKR)
Bobrov (RUS) v Dancu (ROU)
Palosi (ROU) v Tomescu (ROU)
Basilashvili (GEO) v Papoe (ROU)
Barton (CZE) v Gima (ROU)
Nesterov (BUL) v Orlov (UKR)
Ch Modena
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) v Fonio (ITA)
Bertola (SUI) v Travaglia (ITA)
Zapata Miralles
(ESP) v TBA
Gomez (ARG) v Paire (FRA)
Gigante (ITA) v Dougaz (TUN)
Brancaccio (ITA) v Berrettini (ITA)
Forti (ITA) v Piraino (ITA)
TBA v
Pellegrino
(ITA)
Roca Batalla (ESP) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
TBA v
Dalla Valle
(ITA)
Arnaboldi
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Droguet
(FRA)
Varillas (PER) v Prizmic (CRO)
TBA v
Tseng
(TPE)
Bueno (PER) v Jacquet (FRA)
Collarini (ARG) v Tirante (ARG)
Qualifying Rnd
Holmgren (DEN) v Erel (TUR)
Cecchinato (ITA) v Statham (NZL)
TBA v
Bondioli
(ITA)
Oradini (ITA) v Pecci (ITA)
Serafini (ITA) v Merida Aguilar (ESP)
Gaio (ITA) v Romano (ITA)
Qualifying R1
ERE d CAN 6-4 6-4
CEC d PAR 6-2 6-0
STA d ROM 7-6(7) 4-6 6-3
TBA v
Tammaro
(ITA)
BON d GIA 6-3 6-3
ORA d VAC 6-4 6-1
PEC d CAR 6-1 6-2
SER d TAD 6-1 6-1
MER d SAB 6-1 6-1
GAI d DRA 6-3 6-3
ROM d CAS 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-1
Ch Karlsruhe
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Ugo Carabelli (ARG) v Kolar (CZE)
Rodriguez Taver
(ARG) v TBA
Vrbensky (CZE) v Kuhn (ESP)
TBA v
Dellien
(BOL)
Herbert (FRA) v Engel (GER)
Kym (SUI) v Andreev (BUL)
Tabur (FRA) v Kodat (USA)
Sanchez-Izquier (ESP) v Piros (HUN)
Yevseyev (KAZ) v Shelbayh (JOR)
Masur (GER) v Kachmazov (RUS)
TBA v
Rincon
(ESP)
TBA v
Hassan
(LIB)
De Loore (BEL) v Molleker (GER)
Furness (FRA) v Dedura-Palomero (GER)
Oliveira
(POR) v TBA
TBA v
Kovalik
(SVK)
Qualifying Rnd
Dellavedova (AUS) v Zakharov (RUS)
Butvilas (LTU) v Colson (BEL)
Qualifying R1
Dutra (BRA) v Fix (GER)
Gavrielides (GER) v Martin Tiffon (ESP)
DEL d KEL 6-2 6-0
ZAK d HEL 6-3 6-2
BUT d POE 7-6(1) 6-1
COL d SAL 6-1 6-3
Rosenkranz (GER) v Gentzsch (GER)
Genier (SUI) v Rehberg (GER)
Vatutin (RUS) v Liutarevich (BLR)
Gengel (CZE) v Strombachs (GER)
Added (FRA) v Schell (GER)
Henning (GER) v Cukierman (ISR)
Ch Troyes
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Trungelliti (ARG) v Sultanov (UZB)
Giustino
(ITA) v TBA
Naw (SYR) v Moller (DEN)
Skatov
(KAZ) v TBA
Rivet (FRA) v Erhard (FRA)
TBA v
Denolly
(FRA)
Forejtek (CZE) v Lamasine (FRA)
Gaubas (LTU) v Hernandez-Aguil (ESP)
TBA v
Lopez Montagud
(ESP)
Marmousez (FRA) v Kopp (AUT)
Alvarez Varona (ESP) v Guillen Meza (ECU)
Landaluce (ESP) v Taberner (ESP)
Geerts (BEL) v Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Fanselow (GER) v Ursu (UKR)
Debru (FRA) v Hemery (FRA)
Qualifying Rnd
Wenger (SUI) v Pieczkowski (POL)
Karlovskiy (RUS) v Barrena (ARG)
Gimeno Valero (ESP) v Oberleitner (AUT)
Roncadelli (URU) v Beauge (FRA)
Qualifying R1
WEN d ERL 6-0 6-1
PIE d LOO 6-3 6-4
KAR d CAM 6-2 6-2
BAR d CHA 6-1 6-0
Paul (SUI) v Castelnuovo (SUI)
Deschamps (FRA) v Brunold (SUI)
Bittoun Kouzmin (FRA) v Milojevic (SRB)
Bonnaud (FRA) v Bouquet (FRA)
GIM d SAR 3-6 6-4 7-5
OBE d VAL 6-2 6-1
RON d ROL 6-4 6-2
BEA d BAX 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
Ch Bloomfield Hills
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Wolf (USA) v Martin (USA)
Shimizu (JPN) v Braswell (USA)
TBA v
Zheng
(USA)
Wu (TPE) v Boyer (USA)
Schoolkate
(AUS) v TBA
Tomic (AUS) v Mejia (COL)
Bellier (SUI) v Moriya (JPN)
Basavareddy (USA) v Polmans (AUS)
Krueger
(USA) v TBA
Holt (USA) v Kwiatkowski (USA)
TBA v
Brouwer
(NED)
Yunchaokete (CHN) v Peniston (GBR)
Trotter (JPN) v Tien (USA)
Quinn (USA) v Rivera (USA)
Sekulic (AUS) v Nava (USA)
Qualifying Rnd
Claverie (VEN) v Vandecasteele (USA)
Kuzuhara (USA) v Langmo (USA)
Uchida (JPN) v Wallart (FRA)
TBA v
Grant
(USA)
Escobedo (USA) v Kuhar (USA)
Seggerman (USA) v Kirchheimer (USA)
Qualifying R1
CLA d KIN 7-5 6-4
VAN d BRA 6-4 4-6 7-5
KUZ d PEA 6-1 6-4
LAN d BAN 6-3 6-4
UCH d SHE 6-3 6-4
WAL d CHO 6-1 7-6(4)
Kozlov (USA) v Herdoiza (USA)
GRA d OKO 6-4 6-4
ESC d SHE 4-6 6-1 6-4
KUH d MAT 1-6 6-4 6-1
SEG d NEF 4-6 6-4 6-4
KIR d NEF 6-2 6-3
WTA Slam Wimbledon
Profile
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 128
Swiatek (POL) v Kenin (USA)
Jones (GBR) v Martic (CRO)
Putintseva (KAZ) v Kerber (GER)
Stakusic (CAN) v Siniakova (CZE)
Garcia (FRA) v Blinkova (RUS)
Pera (USA) v Potapova (RUS)
Dodin (FRA) v Snigur (UKR)
Tomljanovic (AUS) v Ostapenko (LAT)
Collins (USA) v Tauson (DEN)
Sherif (EGY) v Galfi (HUN)
Osorio (COL) v Davis (USA)
Frech (POL) v Haddad Maia (BRA)
Krejcikova (CZE) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Carle (ARG) v Volynets (USA)
Bucsa (ESP) v Bogdan (ROU)
Bouzas Maneiro (ESP) v Vondrousova (CZE)
Rybakina (KAZ) v Ruse (ROU)
Siegemund (GER) v Baindl (UKR)
Wozniacki (DEN) v Parks (USA)
Bronzetti (ITA) v Fernandez (CAN)
Kalinskaya (RUS) v Udvardy (HUN)
Bouzkova (CZE) v Riera (ARG)
Kalinina (UKR) v Avanesyan (RUS)
Masarova (ESP) v Samsonova (RUS)
Jabeur (TUN) v Uchijima (JPN)
Montgomery (USA) v Gadecki (AUS)
Golubic (SUI) v Niemeier (GER)
Linette (POL) v Svitolina (UKR)
Boulter (GBR) v Maria (GER)
Dart (GBR) v Bai (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Tomova (BUL)
Krueger (USA) v Pegula (USA)
Zheng (CHN) v Sun (SUI)
Van Uytvanck (BEL) v Starodubtseva (UKR)
Begu (ROU) v Zhu (CHN)
Townsend (USA) v Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)
Alexandrova (RUS) v Raducanu (GBR)
Hibino (JPN) v Mertens (BEL)
Rus (NED) v Yuan (CHN)
Kessler (USA) v Sakkari (GRE)
Kasatkina (RUS) v Zhang (CHN)
Korpatsch (GER) v Miyazaki (JPN)
Badosa (ESP) v Muchova (CZE)
Fruhvirtova (CZE) v Andreeva (RUS)
Yastremska (UKR) v Podoroska (ARG)
Tsurenko (UKR) v Gracheva (RUS)
Vekic (CRO) v Wang (CHN)
Bektas (USA) v Sabalenka (BLR)
Paolini (ITA) v Sorribes Tormo (ESP)
Minnen (BEL) v Watson (GBR)
Andreescu (CAN) v Cristian (ROU)
Errani (ITA) v Noskova (CZE)
Kostyuk (UKR) v Sramkova (SVK)
Saville (AUS) v Stearns (USA)
Schmiedlova (SVK) v Wang (CHN)
Trevisan (ITA) v Keys (USA)
Azarenka (BLR) v Stephens (USA)
Pliskova (CZE) v Shnaider (RUS)
Osaka (JPN) v Parry (FRA)
Wang (CHN) v Navarro (USA)
Cirstea (ROU) v Kartal (GBR)
Lys (GER) v Burel (FRA)
Danilovic (SRB) v Todoni (ROU)
Dolehide (USA) v Gauff (USA)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up
48 Hour Rule in Criminal Procedure: Understanding the Legal Timeline
Mastering the 20 Rules of Subject-Verb Agreement