Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Barcelona ATP : Round of 64
: Sebastian Ofner v Pavel Kotov
Sebastian Ofner
Austria
vs
Pavel Kotov
Russia
On court at 2024-04-15 15:45 GMT
5-7 6-3 6-2
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
-$900
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(16169)
2
zoocorp
(8893)
3
PumperCastle
(4407)
4
NeweyFerne
(2411)
5
alex12382
(2008)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
30 Jan 2024 to 29 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(34823)
2
zoocorp
(23957)
3
PumperCastle
(11149)
4
NeweyFerne
(5353)
5
kingy9494
(4540)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($25,245)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($20,524)
3
Jdkyvik
($6,549)
4
Grizzlypower23
($2,706)
5
Bakalar
($2,559)
Top ROI
1
Grizzlypower23
(75.68%)
2
Bitang
(54.97%)
3
tennishyped
(41.68%)
4
Bakalar
(32.19%)
5
PeRFection76
(30.29%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(87.36%)
2
RAGDEYLLEK
(70.83%)
3
obergr
(70.37%)
4
TenPercenter
(69.37%)
5
peekayfour
(66.91%)
Tournament Leaders
Madrid ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(98)
Earnings
RAGDEYLLEK
($3,475)
ROI
Grizzlypower23
(60.24%)
Tip %
RAGDEYLLEK
(83.33%)
Concepcion Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(29)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,334)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(19.16%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
Ostrava Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(37)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($135)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(9.76%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.91%)
Rome Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
Warewicke
($6,263)
ROI
Warewicke
(32.73%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(67.35%)
Savannah Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(36)
Earnings
Warewicke
($6,938)
ROI
Warewicke
(32.38%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.91%)
Shenzhen Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,232)
ROI
stresor
(69.50%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(69.09%)
Madrid WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(136)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($17,921)
ROI
Bakalar
(83.65%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(66.67%)
W75 Charlottesville ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(19)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-10)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(-7.83%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(63.64%)
W50 Lopota ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-51)
ROI
Warewicke
(-2.80%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(71.79%)
W100 Oeiras ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(31)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($716)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(58.28%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(66.67%)
W100 Tokyo ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,485)
ROI
Warewicke
(22.88%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(82.35%)
W50 Wuning ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(29)
Earnings
Warewicke
($636)
ROI
zoocorp
(17.81%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(77.78%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (36)
1
Eddowney24
2
Madamada
3
8dectest1-ji
4
petar68
5
TennisTipper
6
oxyshred
7
rafael23
8
zubs777
9
tenpinjohn
10
7784rome
11
FuzzyBalls
12
vorixxx
13
stresor
14
dnepr58
15
Baraski
16
banana33
17
mignolino13
18
alex12382
19
Milutin
20
Parlss29
21
elgenio87
22
Grizzlypower23
23
nomario
24
Somers
25
Gonducci
26
peekayfour
27
tennishyped
28
cyclops
29
FadeSquares22
30
ajmerce
31
kerbizodec
32
oznerol
33
meetvivek1234
34
Marchione
35
skocko13
36
Cohiba
179 Guests online
Masters 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v Ruud (NOR)
Medvedev (RUS) v Bublik (KAZ)
TBA v
Lehecka
(CZE)
Hurkacz (POL) v Fritz (USA)
Cerundolo (ARG) v Zverev (GER)
Rublev (RUS) v Griekspoor (NED)
Struff (GER) v Alcaraz (ESP)
Round of 32
Sinner (ITA) v Kotov (RUS)
Cobolli (ITA) v Khachanov (RUS)
AUG d MEN 6-1 1-0 ret.
RUU d NOR 6-2 6-4
MED d KOR 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
BUB d SHE 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4
Nadal (ESP) v Cachin (ARG)
LEH d MON 6-4 7-6(7)
HUR d ALT 6-4 7-6(2)
FRI d BAE 6-2 6-3
CER d PAU 6-7(7) 6-4 6-2
ZVE d SHA 6-4 7-5
RUB d DAV 7-6(10) 6-4
GRI d RUN 6-4 4-6 6-3
STR d HUM 7-5 6-4
ALC d SEY 6-3 6-3
Ch Guangzhou
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Te
(CHN) v TBA
Bolt
(AUS) v TBA
Yunchaokete
(CHN) v TBA
Round of 32
Purcell (AUS) v Holt (USA)
Hsu (TPE) v Bai (CHN)
Schoolkate (AUS) v Yevseyev (KAZ)
Tu (AUS) v Bellucci (ITA)
Harris (RSA) v Wong (HKG)
Wang (CHN) v Jasika (AUS)
Lajal (EST) v Cui (CHN)
Moriya (JPN) v Cressy (USA)
TE d UCH 6-4 6-4
Gerasimov (BLR) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
BOL d MAR 6-4 4-6 6-1
Zhou (CHN) v Walton (AUS)
YUN d CIN 6-1 6-4
Escoffier (FRA) v Noguchi (JPN)
Kachmazov (RUS) v Berankis (LTU)
Sweeny (AUS) v Duckworth (AUS)
Ch Porto Alegre
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Hemery
(FRA) v TBA
Boscardin Dias (BRA) v Aboian (ARG)
Mena
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Reis Da Silva
(BRA)
Oliveira
(POR) v TBA
Felipe (BRA) v Villanueva (ARG)
Midon (ARG) v Sakamoto (BRA)
Cid (DOM) v Habib (LIB)
Guillen Meza (ECU) v Bueno (PER)
Zanellato (BRA) v Sakellaridis (GRE)
de Almeida (BRA) v Alves (BRA)
TBA v
Popko
(KAZ)
Kirkin (TUR) v Vallejo (PAR)
TBA v
Kuzuhara
(USA)
Torres (ARG) v Clezar (BRA)
Ambrogi (ARG) v Dellien (BOL)
Qualifying Rnd
Dutra (BRA) v Gimenez (BRA)
Prado Angelo (BOL) v Pereira (BRA)
Sell (BRA) v Decamps (BRA)
Uchida (JPN) v Lingua Lavallen (ARG)
Justo (ARG) v Gomez (ECU)
Leite (BRA) v Aboian (ARG)
Ch Aix-en-Provence
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Mannarino
(FRA) v TBA
Tabilo
(CHI) v TBA
TBA v
Etcheverry
(ARG)
Round of 32
Mayot (FRA) v Gasquet (FRA)
Kovacevic
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Vukic
(AUS)
Gaston (FRA) v Atmane (FRA)
TBA v
Ruusuvuori
(FIN)
Goffin (BEL) v Shevchenko (RUS)
Martinez (ESP) v Nakashima (USA)
Comesana
(ARG) v TBA
Wawrinka (SUI) v Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Giron (USA) v Munar (ESP)
Muller (FRA) v Garin (CHI)
Van de Zandschu (NED) v Rinderknech (FRA)
Qualifying Rnd
Barrere (FRA) v Bagnis (ARG)
Meligeni Alves (BRA) v Kuzmanov (BUL)
Kukushkin (KAZ) v Llamas Ruiz (ESP)
Medjedovic (SRB) v Vacherot (FRA)
Ch Cagliari
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Tiafoe
(USA) v TBA
Navone
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Eubanks
(USA)
TBA v
Musetti
(ITA)
Round of 32
Fognini (ITA) v Coria (ARG)
Daniel (JPN) v Ugo Carabelli (ARG)
Tirante (ARG) v Darderi (ITA)
TBA v
Altmaier
(GER)
TBA v
Nava
(USA)
Michelsen (USA) v Sonego (ITA)
Fucsovics (HUN) v Zeppieri (ITA)
Piros (HUN) v Svajda (USA)
Galan (COL) v Albot (MDA)
Borges (POR) v Maestrelli (ITA)
Varillas (PER) v Nishioka (JPN)
Qualifying Rnd
Diallo (CAN) v Dellien (BOL)
De Jong (NED) v Passaro (ITA)
Mochizuki (JPN) v Cecchinato (ITA)
Pellegrino (ITA) v Cerundolo (ARG)
WTA Ch Saint-Malo
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Burel (FRA) v Sonmez (TUR)
Naef
(SUI) v TBA
Volynets
(USA) v TBA
Round of 32
BUR d JAC 6-3 6-3
SON d KAW 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
NAE d ZAK 6-2 6-1
Kudermetova (RUS) v Saville (AUS)
Stearns (USA) v Vickery (USA)
Preston (AUS) v Mladenovic (FRA)
TBA v
Tikhonova
(RUS)
Paquet (FRA) v Zarazua (MEX)
VOL d GAD 6-4 6-1
Monnet (FRA) v Janicijevic (FRA)
Boisson (FRA) v Gracheva (RUS)
Cornet
(FRA) v TBA
Davis (USA) v Ferro (FRA)
Sharma (AUS) v Arango (COL)
Ponchet (FRA) v Blinkova (RUS)
WTA 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Quarter Final
Swiatek (POL) v Haddad Maia (BRA)
Keys (USA) v Jabeur (TUN)
Andreeva
(RUS) v TBA
Round of 16
SWI d SOR 6-1 6-0
HAD d SAK 6-4 6-4
KEY d GAU 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
JAB d OST 6-0 6-4
Putintseva (KAZ) v Kasatkina (RUS)
Bejlek (CZE) v Rybakina (KAZ)
AND d PAO 7-6(2) 6-4
Collins (USA) v Sabalenka (BLR)
ITF W100 Gifu
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Rodionova
(AUS) v TBA
Ito (JPN) v Ishii (JPN)
Shibahara (USA) v Jang (KOR)
Koike (JPN) v Miyazaki (JPN)
Hontama (JPN) v Birrell (AUS)
Sawangkaew (THA) v Kaji (JPN)
TBA v
Savinykh
(RUS)
Marino (CAN) v Gibson (AUS)
Fung (CAN) v Inglis (AUS)
Ikedo (JPN) v Uchijima (JPN)
Hartono (NED) v MA (CHN)
Yang
(TPE) v TBA
Saito (JPN) v Zhao (CAN)
TBA v
Bektas
(USA)
ITF W50 Lopota
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Frayman
(RUS) v TBA
Pavlova (RUS) v Sagandikova (KAZ)
TBA v
Kudashova
(RUS)
Round of 32
Snigur
(UKR) v TBA
Laskevich (BLR) v Shubladze (RUS)
Diatchenko (RUS) v Harrison (USA)
TBA v
Maklakova
(RUS)
Pridankina
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Zolotareva
(RUS)
Hanatani
(JPN) v TBA
TBA v
U Radwanska
(POL)
Glushko (ISR) v Kardava (RUS)
TBA v
Ovcharenko
(RUS)
FRA d WAL 6-3 3-0 ret.
Bolton (USA) v Gorgodze (GEO)
PAV d BUR 6-4 7-6(6)
SAG d KUR 6-0 6-4
Bochoradze
(GEO) v TBA
KUD d RAI 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up