Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Taipei Ch : Qualifying R1
: JiSung Nam v Shintaro Imai
JiSung Nam
South Korea
vs
(10) Shintaro Imai
Japan
On court at 2024-05-12 06:40 GMT
2-6 6-3 6-3
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$9
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Jun 2024 to 30 Jun 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(1424)
2
zoocorp
(837)
3
DNTennis86
(233)
4
stresor
(212)
5
PumperCastle
(206)
May Winners
1
Warewicke
(11325)
2
zoocorp
(10128)
3
PumperCastle
(4320)
3 Month Leaders
7 Mar 2024 to 5 Jun 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(35079)
2
zoocorp
(25340)
3
PumperCastle
(10739)
4
NeweyFerne
(6386)
5
MoneylineBot
(4524)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($16,319)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($13,618)
3
PumperCastle
($7,069)
4
Warewicke
($7,004)
5
Superawesome
($6,531)
Top ROI
1
Superawesome
(93.29%)
2
Grizzlypower23
(38.59%)
3
Bakalar
(33.60%)
4
banana33
(33.08%)
5
yousefmsaeed86
(18.83%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(90.74%)
2
obergr
(81.03%)
3
TenPercenter
(76.19%)
4
RAGDEYLLEK
(75.00%)
5
tennishyped
(74.19%)
Tournament Leaders
Heilbronn Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(28)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($511)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(75.48%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(61.29%)
Prostejov Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,849)
ROI
stresor
(253.10%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(76.47%)
Santa Fe Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(20)
Earnings
stresor
($1,131)
ROI
stresor
(113.10%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(60.00%)
Surbiton Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($2,392)
ROI
PumperCastle
(239.20%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(100.00%)
Tyler Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(21)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,718)
ROI
Warewicke
(41.51%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(76.92%)
Zagreb Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(26)
Earnings
zoocorp
($38)
ROI
Warewicke
(-2.01%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(72.73%)
Bari WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(17)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($1,872)
ROI
gpcyan3
(100.12%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.00%)
Makarska WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(6)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,665)
ROI
Warewicke
(69.14%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(100.00%)
W75 Caserta ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(7)
Earnings
Warewicke
($567)
ROI
Warewicke
(17.71%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(75.00%)
W50 La Marsa ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($-500)
ROI
Warewicke
(-100.00%)
W50 Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(7)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($1,125)
ROI
PumperCastle
(253.30%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
W75 Sumter ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(2)
Earnings
Warewicke
($302)
ROI
Warewicke
(43.33%)
W100 Surbiton ITF Women
Aces
PumperCastle
(8)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($2,877)
ROI
PumperCastle
(67.68%)
Tip %
PumperCastle
(66.67%)
Little Rock Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
ravagesavage
($667)
ROI
ravagesavage
(133.48%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.96%)
Vicenza Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(39)
Earnings
stresor
($3,481)
ROI
stresor
(79.49%)
Tip %
stresor
(100.00%)
W75 Brescia ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(28)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,455)
ROI
Walya71
(77.85%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(83.87%)
W50 Montemor-O-Novo ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(27)
Earnings
zoocorp
($46)
ROI
Warewicke
(-32.13%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(76.92%)
W50 Otocec 2 ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(32)
Earnings
DNTennis86
($-1)
ROI
Warewicke
(-12.84%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(63.41%)
W50 Troisdorf ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,401)
ROI
Warewicke
(20.36%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(76.92%)
French Open Grand Slam
Aces
Warewicke
(210)
Earnings
Acemax
($3,399)
ROI
Superawesome
(82.38%)
Tip %
uncjrod
(100.00%)
French Open WTA Slam
Aces
PumperCastle
(276)
Earnings
tennishyped
($1,855)
ROI
tennishyped
(39.47%)
Tip %
uncjrod
(95.00%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (32)
1
NanaYaw
2
officer
3
Grebbe
4
willy2005
5
thankmelater
6
Kabbel
7
Cohiba
8
tenpinjohn
9
seafoxsports
10
danibumstead
11
banana33
12
shaun0116
13
Taylor1991
14
Samotlorik
15
betcity
16
Tajrs21
17
jussi1
18
alex12382
19
yousefmsaeed86
20
nomario
21
skocko13
22
ClaretCharlie
23
asianbets2
24
slimandfat
25
Madamada
26
zoocorp
27
meetvivek1234
28
IgorPrz
29
jamesdog
30
jclark
31
rdaryanani
32
Bitang
179 Guests online
ATP Slam French Open
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Semi Final
Ruud
(NOR) v TBA
Alcaraz (ESP) v Sinner (ITA)
Quarter Final
RUU d DJO w/o
Zverev (GER) v De Minaur (AUS)
ALC d TSI 6-3 7-6(3) 6-4
SIN d DIM 6-2 6-4 7-6(3)
Ch Surbiton
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Quarter Final
Kukushkin (KAZ) v Harris (GBR)
Mochizuki (JPN) v Riedi (SUI)
Round of 16
KUK d JUB 1-6 6-3 6-2
HAR d SCH 6-4 7-6(4)
Duckworth (AUS) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
Harris (RSA) v Vukic (AUS)
MOC d MCD 2-6 6-4 6-2
RIE d SHI 5-7 6-4 6-4
Nakashima (USA) v Fonseca (BRA)
Svajda (USA) v Evans (GBR)
Ch Heilbronn
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Quarter Final
Ritschard (SUI) v Squire (GER)
Moro Canas (ESP) v Choinski (GBR)
Round of 16
Altmaier (GER) v Kasnikowski (POL)
Blancaneaux (FRA) v Van Assche (FRA)
Nagal (IND) v Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Sanchez-Izquier (ESP) v Gakhov (RUS)
RIT d BAR 6-3 6-3
SQU d MAR 6-0 6-2
MOR d ROD 3-6 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
CHO d HEL 6-3 6-3
Ch Prostejov
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Quarter Final
Djere (SRB) v Neumayer (AUT)
Tseng (TPE) v Vrbensky (CZE)
Albot (MDA) v Cachin (ARG)
Jacquet (FRA) v Kym (SUI)
Ch Tyler
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Galarneau (CAN) v Wu (TPE)
Holt (USA) v Krueger (USA)
Hong (KOR) v Escobedo (USA)
Shimizu (JPN) v Draxl (CAN)
Shelbayh (JOR) v Kuzuhara (USA)
Trotter (JPN) v Langmo (USA)
Quinn (USA) v Moriya (JPN)
Kozlov (USA) v Wong (HKG)
Ch Zagreb
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Dzumhur (BIH) v Fatic (BIH)
Erhard (FRA) v Hardt (DOM)
Roca Batalla (ESP) v Misolic (AUT)
Dalla Valle (ITA) v Maestrelli (ITA)
Serdarusic (CRO) v Dodig (CRO)
Popko (KAZ) v Prizmic (CRO)
Rocha (POR) v Mikrut (CRO)
Couacaud (FRA) v Pacheco Mendez (MEX)
Ch Santa Fe
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Quarter Final
Pucinelli De Al (BRA) v Collarini (ARG)
Midon (ARG) v Blanch (USA)
Round of 16
PUC d DEL 5-2 ret.
COL d TOR 6-3 6-1
Barreto Sanchez (ESP) v Farjat (ARG)
Villanueva (ARG) v Monferrer (ARG)
Bueno (PER) v Hilderbrand (USA)
Mena (ARG) v Justo (ARG)
MID d ZAN 6-2 6-2
BLA d BOS 6-4 6-4
WTA Slam French Open
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Semi Final
Swiatek (POL) v Gauff (USA)
Paolini (ITA) v Andreeva (RUS)
WTA Ch Bari
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Quarter Final
TBA v
Ricci
(ITA)
TBA v
Todoni
(ROU)
Round of 16
Podoroska (ARG) v Chirico (USA)
RIC d YOU 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
Cristian (ROU) v Lys (GER)
TOD d KAL 6-4 6-2
Trevisan
(ITA) v TBA
Oz (TUR) v Zidansek (SLO)
Zarazua (MEX) v Zavatska (UKR)
Udvardy (HUN) v Soboleva (UKR)
Round of 32
POD d DIN 6-2 6-3
CHI d JOR 6-3 6-3
RIC d BRA 7-6(4) 6-1
YOU d BAS 6-0 6-3
CRI d ROS 6-2 6-3
LYS d SAK 6-0 6-0
KAL d BAR 4-6 7-5 6-2
TOD d FER 6-3 6-0
TRE d MIK 6-3 7-6(8)
Li
(USA) v TBA
OZ d STA 6-2 6-1
ZID d RAI 6-0 6-0
ZAR d KUL 6-3 6-2
ZAV d COL 6-2 6-4
UDV d PED 2-6 7-5 7-5
SOB d BRO 7-5 6-4
WTA Ch Makarska
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Bulgaru (ROU) v Jeanjean (FRA)
Sun (SUI) v Volynets (USA)
Makarova (RUS) v Fruhvirtova (CZE)
Martic (CRO) v Boskovic (CRO)
Joint (USA) v Schmiedlova (SVK)
Hibino (JPN) v Noha Akugue (GER)
Timofeeva (RUS) v Sherif (EGY)
Round of 32
BUL d SOR 7-6(6) 6-2
JEA d LUK 6-2 6-2
SUN d BAI 6-1 2-6 6-2
VOL d SHY 6-3 6-0
Wang (CHN) v Svetac (CRO)
Ciric Bagaric (CRO) v Seidel (GER)
MAK d AVD 6-2 5-0 ret.
FRU d WAL 6-2 6-3
MAR d MAR 6-4 6-4
BOS d STR 4-6 6-3 6-2
JOI d RUZ 6-1 6-1
SCH d HER 6-0 6-3
HIB d BON 7-5 7-6(6)
NOH d KUD 6-1 6-0
TIM d EAL 1-6 6-3 6-2
SHE d SEM 6-1 6-3
ITF W100 Surbiton
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Preston (AUS) v Appleton (GBR)
Van Uytvanck (BEL) v Dart (GBR)
Minnen (BEL) v Mandlik (USA)
Dunne (GBR) v Tan (FRA)
Tomljanovic (AUS) v Rodionova (AUS)
Gadecki (AUS) v Bains (GBR)
Niemeier (GER) v Birrell (AUS)
Marino
(CAN) v TBA
Round of 32
PRE d ZHU 6-4 4-6 6-3
APP d FRU 6-4 6-4
VAN d SMI 6-3 6-3
DAR d MIY 6-2 4-6 6-0
MIN d JON 6-3 6-4
MAN d SNI 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
DUN d ZHA 6-4 6-4
TAN d DAY 4-6 6-3 6-4
TOM d BEK 4-6 6-4 6-4
ROD d PON 6-4 7-6(4)
GAD d HRU 6-2 6-1
BAI d GOL 6-2 7-5
NIE d NAE 6-3 6-1
BIR d VIC 6-2 6-3
MAR d GRE 6-4 6-3
Kartal (GBR) v Maria (GER)
ITF W75 Caserta
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Pigossi (BRA) v Squarcialupi (ITA)
Abbagnato (ITA) v Janicijevic (FRA)
Hon (AUS) v Pieri (ITA)
Fossa Huergo (ITA) v Romero Gormaz (ESP)
Papamichail (GRE) v Hesse (FRA)
Chiesa
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Matoula
(GRE)
Di Sarra
(ITA) v TBA
Round of 32
PIG d PRI 1-6 6-3 6-2
SQU d TOM 6-2 6-0
ABB d RAG 6-4 7-6(9)
JAN d PIG 7-6(5) 7-6(7)
HON d MEN 6-2 6-3
PIE d RUG 6-3 6-4
FOS d KAN 6-2 6-0
ROM d MAK 6-1 6-3
PAP d SPI 6-4 6-1
HES d LIZ 3-6 6-4 6-3
CHI d ZYR 6-0 6-3
Aragosa (ITA) v Teichmann (SUI)
Mitu (ROU) v Babos (HUN)
MAT d ROC 7-5 6-2
DI d CHE 7-5 6-4
Saito (JPN) v Monnet (FRA)
ITF W75 Sumter
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Branstine
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Kiick
(USA)
Round of 32
Mateas (USA) v Osuigwe (USA)
Arconada (USA) v Noel (USA)
Giavara (USA) v Scott (USA)
Chavatipon (GUM) v Yamalapalli (IND)
Fung (CAN) v Rogers (USA)
Brace (CAN) v Ma (USA)
BRA d STO 6-3 6-1
Burgic Bucko (BIH) v Anderson (USA)
Urhobo (USA) v Bowers (USA)
Harrison (USA) v Broadus (USA)
Kononova (RUS) v Hu (USA)
KII d DAN 6-1 6-2
Volodko (UKR) v Krywoj (ARG)
Chang (USA) v Kozyreva (RUS)
Ishii (JPN) v Hewitt (USA)
Failla (USA) v Kozarov (SRB)
ITF W50 Montemor-O-Novo 2
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Knutson (CZE) v Micic (AUS)
Vlasselaer (BEL) v Weckerle (LUX)
Sebov (CAN) v Dapkute (LTU)
Cabaj Awad (SWE) v Jorge (POR)
Chong (HKG) v Mcadoo (USA)
Wirges (GER) v Raina (IND)
Kung
(SUI) v TBA
Santos (POR) v Lansere (RUS)
Round of 32
KNU d BER 6-2 6-4
MIC d FRE 6-4 6-2
VLA d MAZ 6-1 6-1
WEC d LOE 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
SEB d SEG 6-0 5-7 6-1
DAP d EVT 7-6(6) 7-6(8)
JCA d HEL 6-2 6-2
JOR d PLA 6-1 6-0
CHO d PAR 6-4 4-6 6-2
MCA d MED 6-2 6-2
WIR d SUC 6-2 6-2
RAI d PFE 6-2 6-2
KUN d GRU 6-0 6-0
Voloshchuk (POR) v Vojcinakova (SVK)
SAN d GAR 6-2 4-6 6-2
LAN d MUS 6-4 6-4
ITF W50 La Marsa
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Gao (CHN) v Kuzmova (SVK)
Salden (BEL) v Bolkvadze (GEO)
Leonard
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Tkacheva
(RUS)
TBA v
Kostic
(AUT)
Karamoko (SUI) v Sanchez (MEX)
Kubka (POL) v Kudashova (RUS)
Mansouri (FRA) v Kolodynska (BLR)
Round of 32
GAO d MAT 7-5 6-3
KUZ d KSA 6-0 6-2
SAL d COM 6-0 6-0
BOL d SCH 6-4 7-5
LEO d RUS 6-4 6-4
Garkusha (RUS) v Frayman (RUS)
TBA v
Pavlova
(RUS)
TKA d ROD 6-3 6-4
Sieg (USA) v Lemaitre (FRA)
KOS d NEP 6-3 7-5
KAR d KOU 6-3 6-4
SAN d MAR 6-2 6-1
KUB d KEM 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
KUD d OKU 6-4 4-6 6-2
MAN d SLA 6-4 1-6 6-3
KOL d ZEL 6-3 6-4
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up
48 Hour Rule in Criminal Procedure: Understanding the Legal Timeline
Mastering the 20 Rules of Subject-Verb Agreement