Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
San Miguel de Tucuman Ch : Round of 32
: Franco Roncadelli v Ignacio Monzon
Franco Roncadelli
Uruguay
vs
Ignacio Monzon
Argentina
On court at 2024-04-16 12:00 GMT
6-2 6-3
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$325
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(16194)
2
zoocorp
(8893)
3
PumperCastle
(4409)
4
NeweyFerne
(2411)
5
alex12382
(2008)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
30 Jan 2024 to 29 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(34823)
2
zoocorp
(23957)
3
PumperCastle
(11149)
4
NeweyFerne
(5353)
5
kingy9494
(4540)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($25,245)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($20,524)
3
Jdkyvik
($6,549)
4
Grizzlypower23
($2,706)
5
Bakalar
($2,559)
Top ROI
1
Grizzlypower23
(75.68%)
2
Bitang
(54.97%)
3
tennishyped
(41.68%)
4
Bakalar
(32.19%)
5
PeRFection76
(30.29%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(87.36%)
2
RAGDEYLLEK
(70.83%)
3
obergr
(70.37%)
4
TenPercenter
(69.37%)
5
peekayfour
(66.91%)
Tournament Leaders
Madrid ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(98)
Earnings
RAGDEYLLEK
($3,475)
ROI
Grizzlypower23
(60.24%)
Tip %
RAGDEYLLEK
(83.33%)
Concepcion Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(29)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,334)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(19.16%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
Ostrava Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(37)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($135)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(9.76%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.91%)
Rome Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
Warewicke
($6,263)
ROI
Warewicke
(32.73%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(67.35%)
Savannah Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(36)
Earnings
Warewicke
($6,938)
ROI
Warewicke
(32.38%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.91%)
Shenzhen Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,232)
ROI
stresor
(69.50%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(69.09%)
Madrid WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(136)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($17,921)
ROI
Bakalar
(83.65%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(66.67%)
W75 Charlottesville ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(19)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-10)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(-7.83%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(63.64%)
W50 Lopota ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-51)
ROI
Warewicke
(-2.80%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(71.79%)
W100 Oeiras ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(31)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($716)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(58.28%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(66.67%)
W100 Tokyo ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,485)
ROI
Warewicke
(22.88%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(82.35%)
W50 Wuning ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(29)
Earnings
Warewicke
($636)
ROI
zoocorp
(17.81%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(77.78%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (13)
1
betbite
2
Tajrs21
3
alex12382
4
AegonTheConqueror
5
Uroscelcer1989
6
CoolBreeze
7
PumperCastle
8
tupsha
9
Veneno
10
johnsmithaus
11
Grizzlypower23
12
sdtoot
13
Jdkyvik
65 Guests online
Masters 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Sinner (ITA) v Khachanov (RUS)
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v Ruud (NOR)
Medvedev (RUS) v Bublik (KAZ)
Nadal (ESP) v Lehecka (CZE)
Hurkacz (POL) v Fritz (USA)
Cerundolo (ARG) v Zverev (GER)
Rublev (RUS) v Griekspoor (NED)
Struff (GER) v Alcaraz (ESP)
Ch Guangzhou
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Te
(CHN) v TBA
Bolt
(AUS) v TBA
Yunchaokete
(CHN) v TBA
Round of 32
Purcell (AUS) v Holt (USA)
Hsu (TPE) v Bai (CHN)
Schoolkate (AUS) v Yevseyev (KAZ)
Tu (AUS) v Bellucci (ITA)
Harris (RSA) v Wong (HKG)
Wang (CHN) v Jasika (AUS)
Lajal (EST) v Cui (CHN)
Moriya (JPN) v Cressy (USA)
TE d UCH 6-4 6-4
Gerasimov (BLR) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
BOL d MAR 6-4 4-6 6-1
Zhou (CHN) v Walton (AUS)
YUN d CIN 6-1 6-4
Escoffier (FRA) v Noguchi (JPN)
Kachmazov (RUS) v Berankis (LTU)
Sweeny (AUS) v Duckworth (AUS)
Ch Porto Alegre
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Hemery
(FRA) v TBA
Boscardin Dias (BRA) v Aboian (ARG)
Mena
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Reis Da Silva
(BRA)
Oliveira
(POR) v TBA
Felipe (BRA) v Villanueva (ARG)
Midon (ARG) v Sakamoto (BRA)
Cid (DOM) v Habib (LIB)
Guillen Meza (ECU) v Bueno (PER)
Zanellato (BRA) v Sakellaridis (GRE)
de Almeida (BRA) v Alves (BRA)
TBA v
Popko
(KAZ)
Kirkin (TUR) v Vallejo (PAR)
TBA v
Kuzuhara
(USA)
Torres (ARG) v Clezar (BRA)
Ambrogi (ARG) v Dellien (BOL)
Qualifying Rnd
GIM d DDS 6-4 6-2
Prado Angelo (BOL) v Pereira (BRA)
Sell (BRA) v Decamps (BRA)
UCH d LIN 7-6(5) 7-5
JUS d GOM 6-4 6-3
Leite (BRA) v Aboian (ARG)
Ch Aix-en-Provence
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Mannarino
(FRA) v TBA
Tabilo
(CHI) v TBA
TBA v
Etcheverry
(ARG)
Round of 32
Mayot (FRA) v Gasquet (FRA)
Kovacevic
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Vukic
(AUS)
Gaston (FRA) v Atmane (FRA)
TBA v
Ruusuvuori
(FIN)
Goffin (BEL) v Shevchenko (RUS)
Martinez (ESP) v Nakashima (USA)
Comesana
(ARG) v TBA
Wawrinka (SUI) v Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Giron (USA) v Munar (ESP)
Muller (FRA) v Garin (CHI)
Van de Zandschu (NED) v Rinderknech (FRA)
Qualifying Rnd
Barrere (FRA) v Bagnis (ARG)
Meligeni Alves (BRA) v Kuzmanov (BUL)
Kukushkin (KAZ) v Llamas Ruiz (ESP)
Medjedovic (SRB) v Vacherot (FRA)
Ch Cagliari
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Tiafoe
(USA) v TBA
Navone
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Eubanks
(USA)
TBA v
Musetti
(ITA)
Round of 32
Fognini (ITA) v Coria (ARG)
Daniel (JPN) v Ugo Carabelli (ARG)
Tirante (ARG) v Darderi (ITA)
TBA v
Altmaier
(GER)
TBA v
Nava
(USA)
Michelsen (USA) v Sonego (ITA)
Fucsovics (HUN) v Zeppieri (ITA)
Piros (HUN) v Svajda (USA)
Galan (COL) v Albot (MDA)
Borges (POR) v Maestrelli (ITA)
Varillas (PER) v Nishioka (JPN)
Qualifying Rnd
Diallo (CAN) v Dellien (BOL)
De Jong (NED) v Passaro (ITA)
Mochizuki (JPN) v Cecchinato (ITA)
Pellegrino (ITA) v Cerundolo (ARG)
WTA Ch Saint-Malo
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Burel (FRA) v Sonmez (TUR)
Naef
(SUI) v TBA
Volynets
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Boisson
(FRA)
TBA v
Ferro
(FRA)
Round of 32
BUR d JAC 6-3 6-3
SON d KAW 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
NAE d ZAK 6-2 6-1
Kudermetova (RUS) v Saville (AUS)
Stearns (USA) v Vickery (USA)
Preston (AUS) v Mladenovic (FRA)
Shymanovich (BLR) v Tikhonova (RUS)
Paquet (FRA) v Zarazua (MEX)
VOL d GAD 6-4 6-1
Monnet (FRA) v Janicijevic (FRA)
Sierra (ARG) v Silva (GBR)
BOI d GRA 6-4 7-5
Cornet (FRA) v Lew Yan Foon (FRA)
FER d DAV 6-1 6-2
Sharma (AUS) v Arango (COL)
Ponchet (FRA) v Blinkova (RUS)
WTA Ch Lleida
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 32
Navarro (USA) v Pera (USA)
Mandlik (USA) v Liu (USA)
Sasnovich (BLR) v Sherif (EGY)
Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) v Bogdan (ROU)
Rus (NED) v Rakhimova (RUS)
Masarova (ESP) v Andreeva (RUS)
Hibino (JPN) v Maristany Zulet (ESP)
Radanovic (SRB) v Wang (CHN)
Osorio
(COL) v TBA
Ciric Bagaric (CRO) v Dodin (FRA)
TBA v
Boskovic
(CRO)
TBA v
Frech
(POL)
Kenin (USA) v Burillo Escorih (ESP)
Krueger
(USA) v TBA
Gjorcheska (MKD) v Martinez Cirez (ESP)
Parks (USA) v Siniakova (CZE)
WTA 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Quarter Final
Swiatek (POL) v Haddad Maia (BRA)
Keys (USA) v Jabeur (TUN)
Putintseva (KAZ) v Rybakina (KAZ)
Andreeva
(RUS) v TBA
Round of 16
SWI d SOR 6-1 6-0
HAD d SAK 6-4 6-4
KEY d GAU 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
JAB d OST 6-0 6-4
PUT d KAS 3-6 6-2 6-2
RYB d BEJ 6-1 6-3
AND d PAO 7-6(2) 6-4
Collins (USA) v Sabalenka (BLR)
ITF W100 Gifu
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Rodionova
(AUS) v TBA
Ito (JPN) v Ishii (JPN)
Shibahara (USA) v Jang (KOR)
Koike (JPN) v Miyazaki (JPN)
Hontama (JPN) v Birrell (AUS)
Sawangkaew (THA) v Kaji (JPN)
TBA v
Savinykh
(RUS)
Marino (CAN) v Gibson (AUS)
Fung (CAN) v Inglis (AUS)
Ikedo (JPN) v Uchijima (JPN)
Hartono (NED) v MA (CHN)
Yang
(TPE) v TBA
Saito (JPN) v Zhao (CAN)
TBA v
Bektas
(USA)
ITF W50 Lopota
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Frayman
(RUS) v TBA
Pavlova (RUS) v Sagandikova (KAZ)
TBA v
Kudashova
(RUS)
Round of 32
Snigur (UKR) v Zelinskaya (RUS)
Laskevich (BLR) v Shubladze (RUS)
Diatchenko (RUS) v Harrison (USA)
Zolotareva (RUS) v Maklakova (RUS)
Pridankina (RUS) v Poplavska (UKR)
Amiraghyan (ARM) v Zolotareva (RUS)
Hanatani (JPN) v Dapkute (LTU)
Fedorova (RUS) v U Radwanska (POL)
Glushko (ISR) v Kardava (RUS)
Suvirdjonkova (SRB) v Ovcharenko (RUS)
FRA d WAL 6-3 3-0 ret.
Bolton (USA) v Gorgodze (GEO)
PAV d BUR 6-4 7-6(6)
SAG d KUR 6-0 6-4
Bochoradze (GEO) v Kalyakina (RUS)
KUD d RAI 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
ITF W100 Wiesbaden
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Riera (ARG) v Galfi (HUN)
Udvardy (HUN) v Mitu (ROU)
Romero Gormaz (ESP) v Vogt (GER)
Gabric (GER) v Grabher (AUT)
Semenistaja (LAT) v Serban (CYP)
Feistel (GER) v Palicova (CZE)
Erjavec (SLO) v Chwalinska (POL)
Schunk (GER) v Zidansek (SLO)
Pigossi (BRA) v Middendorf (GER)
Guth (GER) v Martincova (CZE)
Noha Akugue (GER) v Avdeeva (RUS)
Seidel (GER) v Niemeier (GER)
Begu (ROU) v Salkova (CZE)
Waltert (SUI) v Makarova (RUS)
Zavatska (UKR) v Wurth (CRO)
Capurro Taborda (ARG) v Bondar (HUN)
ITF W100 Bonita Springs
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Day
(USA) v TBA
Loeb (USA) v Sanchez (MEX)
TBA v
Joint
(USA)
Hovde (USA) v Mikulskyte (LTU)
Babos
(HUN) v TBA
TBA v
Chang
(USA)
Von Deichmann (LIE) v Strakhova (UKR)
Arconada (USA) v Kalieva (USA)
Grammatikopoulo (GRE) v Chirico (USA)
Sebov
(CAN) v TBA
TBA v
Stollar
(HUN)
Chang (USA) v Li (USA)
Lepchenko (USA) v Urhobo (USA)
Manasse
(USA) v TBA
Mateas
(USA) v TBA
Norin (SWE) v Sun (SUI)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up