Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Tiburon Ch : Qualifying R1
: Evan King v Malek Jaziri
Evan King
United States
vs
(3) Malek Jaziri
Tunisia
On court at 2022-10-03 03:57 GMT
6-2 6-1
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$0
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Mar 2024 to 31 Mar 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(6580)
2
zoocorp
(5539)
3
PumperCastle
(2544)
4
5OS62xrDqT
(1974)
5
NeweyFerne
(1320)
February Winners
1
Warewicke
(10410)
2
zoocorp
(8491)
3
PumperCastle
(4079)
3 Month Leaders
20 Dec 2023 to 19 Mar 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(32970)
2
zoocorp
(27772)
3
PumperCastle
(12477)
4
NeweyFerne
(6821)
5
uncjrod
(5781)
Top Earners
1
5OS62xrDqT
($23,559)
2
Kreator95
($7,422)
3
NeweyFerne
($6,832)
4
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($6,058)
5
MaciejLewkowicz
($5,039)
Top ROI
1
Kreator95
(48.04%)
2
cappa17
(36.35%)
3
PeRFection76
(28.42%)
4
banana33
(24.80%)
5
100percenhit
(24.25%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(89.81%)
2
MaciejLewkowicz
(75.56%)
3
obergr
(73.91%)
4
amanolo
(67.80%)
5
TenPercenter
(66.97%)
Tournament Leaders
Miami ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(25)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,302)
ROI
MaciejLewkowicz
(42.80%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(79.31%)
Miami WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(36)
Earnings
cappa17
($276)
ROI
cappa17
(32.56%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(57.58%)
Asuncion Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(15)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,389)
ROI
Warewicke
(50.32%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(81.82%)
Merida Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(10)
Earnings
Warewicke
($449)
ROI
Warewicke
(42.34%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(100.00%)
Murcia Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(20)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-4)
ROI
Warewicke
(-5.47%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(52.94%)
Zadar Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(21)
Earnings
Kreator95
($628)
ROI
Kreator95
(62.80%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(70.00%)
Hamburg Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(38)
Earnings
Kreator95
($2,524)
ROI
Kreator95
(126.20%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(61.40%)
Phoenix Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(33)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($11,239)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(36.25%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(69.05%)
Santiago Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(41)
Earnings
stresor
($1,779)
ROI
stresor
(59.30%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.98%)
Szekesfehervar Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(41)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($988)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(7.06%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(57.14%)
Charleston WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(26)
Earnings
5OS62xrDqT
($1,871)
ROI
5OS62xrDqT
(30.97%)
Tip %
5OS62xrDqT
(62.50%)
W75 Ricany ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(22)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($288)
ROI
DNTennis86
(33.00%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(100.00%)
Indian Wells ATP Masters 1000
Aces
zoocorp
(121)
Earnings
5OS62xrDqT
($24,242)
ROI
yasirdmb
(130.70%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(79.49%)
Indian Wells WTA 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(254)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($8,613)
ROI
yousefmsaeed86
(73.80%)
Tip %
uncjrod
(92.31%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (31)
1
antoneklund77
2
TennisTipper
3
ctj3525
4
chuck98
5
TenPercenter
6
goshowec
7
stresor
8
dazzer2387
9
banana33
10
Parlss29
11
radhhooo
12
MarkyMarc
13
IgorPrz
14
kerbizodec
15
nomario
16
publicbet
17
maravich
18
PlusMinus
19
jakub909
20
gklindberg
21
Warewicke
22
rp.zoran
23
Taxilad
24
jrobi03
25
tupsha
26
skocko13
27
ravagesavage
28
julio11
29
yasirdmb
30
dryutik
31
jclark
158 Guests online
Masters 1000 Miami
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Alcaraz
(ESP) v TBA
TBA v
Coric
(CRO)
Musetti
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Shelton
(USA)
Dimitrov
(BUL) v TBA
TBA v
Mannarino
(FRA)
Korda
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Hurkacz
(POL)
Zverev
(GER) v TBA
TBA v
Eubanks
(USA)
Cerundolo
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Khachanov
(RUS)
De Minaur
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Struff
(GER)
Lehecka
(CZE) v TBA
TBA v
Rune
(DEN)
Ruud
(NOR) v TBA
TBA v
Davidovich Foki
(ESP)
Jarry
(CHI) v TBA
TBA v
Fritz
(USA)
Humbert
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Baez
(ARG)
Norrie
(GBR) v TBA
TBA v
Medvedev
(RUS)
Rublev
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Etcheverry
(ARG)
Bublik
(KAZ) v TBA
TBA v
Tsitsipas
(GRE)
Paul
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Tiafoe
(USA)
Griekspoor
(NED) v TBA
TBA v
Sinner
(ITA)
Round of 128
Vukic (AUS) v Carballes Baena (ESP)
Lajovic (SRB) v Monfils (FRA)
Safiullin
(RUS) v TBA
Landaluce (ESP) v Munar (ESP)
Tabilo
(CHI) v TBA
Ruusuvuori (FIN) v Hanfmann (GER)
Galan (COL) v Shevchenko (RUS)
Auger Aliassime
(CAN) v TBA
Sonego (ITA) v Evans (GBR)
Ofner (AUT) v Nishikori (JPN)
Djere
(SRB) v TBA
Muller (FRA) v Woo Kwon (KOR)
Altmaier
(GER) v TBA
Popyrin (AUS) v Diaz Acosta (ARG)
TBA v
Marozsan
(HUN)
Kotov (RUS) v Van Assche (FRA)
Kecmanovic (SRB) v Shang (CHN)
Draper (GBR) v Daniel (JPN)
Thompson (AUS) v Borges (POR)
Hijikata (AUS) v Van de Zandschu (NED)
Giron (USA) v Koepfer (GER)
TBA v
Cobolli
(ITA)
Purcell (AUS) v Fucsovics (HUN)
Machac (CZE) v Blanch (USA)
Murray (GBR) v Berrettini (ITA)
Fils (FRA) v Arnaldi (ITA)
Darderi (ITA) v Shapovalov (CAN)
Damm Jr (USA) v Zhang (CHN)
O'Connell
(AUS) v TBA
Michelsen
(USA) v TBA
Cachin
(ARG) v TBA
Qualifying Rnd
Seyboth Wild (BRA) v Grenier (FRA)
Nishioka (JPN) v Nava (USA)
Mayot (FRA) v Goffin (BEL)
Mensik (CZE) v Klein (SVK)
Rinderknech (FRA) v Schwartzman (ARG)
Wong (HKG) v Nagal (IND)
Vacherot (FRA) v Vavassori (ITA)
Martinez (ESP) v Walton (AUS)
Kovacevic (USA) v Bergs (BEL)
Nakashima (USA) v Atmane (FRA)
Wolf (USA) v Kopriva (CZE)
Virtanen (FIN) v Bautista Agut (ESP)
Ch Murcia
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Albot (MDA) v Bourgue (FRA)
Rocha
(POR) v TBA
Llamas Ruiz
(ESP) v TBA
Vincent Ruggeri (ITA) v Gasquet (FRA)
Round of 32
Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) v Taberner (ESP)
Hemery (FRA) v Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Kuhn (ESP) v Yunchaokete (CHN)
Alvarez Varona (ESP) v Napolitano (ITA)
De Jong (NED) v Basilashvili (GEO)
Blanchet (FRA) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Barranco Cosano (ESP) v Trungelliti (ARG)
Merida Aguilar (ESP) v Pellegrino (ITA)
ALB d CEC 6-4 6-3
BOU d SAN 7-5 6-3
ROC d ROC 6-4 6-2
Elias (POR) v Barrere (FRA)
LLA d CHO 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
Tseng (TPE) v Gakhov (RUS)
VIN d HAR 7-6(4) 6-2
GSQ d ROD 6-4 6-4
Ch Zadar
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Thiem
(AUT) v TBA
TBA v
Prizmic
(CRO)
Kolar
(CZE) v TBA
Travaglia
(ITA) v TBA
Andreev
(BUL) v TBA
Kuzmanov
(BUL) v TBA
Skatov (KAZ) v Giannessi (ITA)
Round of 32
THI d KRA 6-2 7-6(4)
Erhard (FRA) v Neumayer (AUT)
Krutykh (UKR) v Forejtek (CZE)
PRI d VRB 6-1 6-2
Piros (HUN) v Michalski (POL)
Kovalik (SVK) v Furness (FRA)
KOL d BON 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
Serdarusic (CRO) v Martineau (FRA)
TRA d TAB 6-4 6-1
Gea (FRA) v Dalla Valle (ITA)
AND d GUI 6-1 6-4
Dodig (CRO) v Misolic (AUT)
KUZ d FAT 6-0 7-6(5)
Maestrelli (ITA) v Kopp (AUT)
SKA d NOV 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-1
GIA d MOU 5-7 6-2 6-4
Ch Merida
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Mena
(ARG)
Boyer (USA) v Pacheco Mendez (MEX)
Cid
(DOM) v TBA
TBA v
Dellien
(BOL)
Ficovich
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Kozlov
(USA)
Round of 32
Crawford (USA) v Brumm (USA)
Paz (ARG) v Hardt (DOM)
Boitan (ROU) v Martin (CAN)
MEN d BEL 6-4 6-1
BOY d AYE 6-0 6-3
PAC d TRO 6-4 6-4
Rybakov (USA) v Wessels (GER)
Fancutt (AUS) v Popko (KAZ)
CID d MAY 6-2 3-6 6-1
Pichler (AUT) v Langmo (USA)
Rubio Fierros (MEX) v Hernandez Serra (MEX)
DEL d RIV 6-3 6-2
FIC d AGU 6-3 6-1
Brown (USA) v Campana Lee (KOR)
Ejupovic (GER) v Hilderbrand (USA)
KOZ d GAI 6-4 4-6 6-2
Ch Asuncion
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Pucinelli De Al
(BRA) v TBA
Fonseca (BRA) v Escurra Isnardi (PAR)
TBA v
Burruchaga
(ARG)
Round of 32
Varillas (PER) v Prado Angelo (BOL)
Villanueva (ARG) v Zanellato (BRA)
Cukierman (ISR) v Bueno (PER)
Gomez (ARG) v Oliveira (POR)
Dellien (BOL) v Reis Da Silva (BRA)
Torres (ARG) v Weis (ITA)
Sanchez Jover (ESP) v Sakamoto (BRA)
Aboian (ARG) v Heide (BRA)
PUC d BLA 3-6 6-3 6-4
Luz (BRA) v Draxl (CAN)
FON d GUI 3-6 6-2 6-4
ESC d OLI 4-6 6-4 6-3
Couacaud (FRA) v Rodriguez (ARG)
Mager (ITA) v Sekulic (AUS)
Olivo (ARG) v Vallejo (PAR)
BUR d COL 6-4 6-4
WTA 1000 Miami
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Swiatek
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Noskova
(CZE)
Pavlyuchenkova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Alexandrova
(RUS)
Paolini
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Navarro
(USA)
Fernandez
(CAN) v TBA
TBA v
Pegula
(USA)
Gauff
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Kostyuk
(UKR)
Garcia
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Svitolina
(UKR)
Kasatkina
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Cirstea
(ROU)
Potapova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Jabeur
(TUN)
Sakkari
(GRE) v TBA
TBA v
Yastremska
(UKR)
Kalinskaya
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Ostapenko
(LAT)
Kudermetova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Keys
(USA)
Mertens
(BEL) v TBA
TBA v
Rybakina
(KAZ)
Zheng
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Azarenka
(BLR)
Boulter
(GBR) v TBA
TBA v
Haddad Maia
(BRA)
Samsonova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Krejcikova
(CZE)
Kalinina
(UKR) v TBA
TBA v
Sabalenka
(BLR)
Round of 128
Frech (POL) v Giorgi (ITA)
Gracheva (RUS) v Timofeeva (RUS)
Rogers (USA) v Fruhvirtova (CZE)
Vekic (CRO) v Pliskova (CZE)
Volynets (USA) v Kenin (USA)
Hunter (AUS) v Trevisan (ITA)
Maria (GER) v Arango (COL)
Bouzkova (CZE) v Zhu (CHN)
Podoroska (ARG) v Krueger (USA)
Sorribes Tormo (ESP) v Rus (NED)
Tomova (BUL) v Korpatsch (GER)
Cocciaretto (ITA) v Osaka (JPN)
Liu (USA) v Martic (CRO)
Stephens (USA) v Kerber (GER)
Pera (USA) v Collins (USA)
Avanesyan (RUS) v Andreeva (RUS)
Blinkova (RUS) v Yuan (CHN)
Saville (AUS) v Zhang (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Schmiedlova (SVK)
Siegemund (GER) v Krunic (SRB)
Wang (CHN) v Baptiste (USA)
Shnaider (RUS) v V Williams (USA)
Bronzetti (ITA) v Townsend (USA)
Dolehide (USA) v Tauson (DEN)
Bogdan (ROU) v Siniakova (CZE)
Stearns (USA) v Wang (CHN)
Cristian (ROU) v Parry (FRA)
Bucsa (ESP) v Putintseva (KAZ)
Tsurenko (UKR) v Linette (POL)
Burel (FRA) v Wozniacki (DEN)
TBA v
Badosa
(ESP)
ITF W75 Maribor
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Salkova
(CZE)
Kudermetova (RUS) v Miyazaki (JPN)
TBA v
Gibson
(AUS)
Round of 32
Gadecki (AUS) v Bartunkova (CZE)
SAL d YAN 5-2 ret.
Maklakova (RUS) v Erjavec (SLO)
Ruzic (CRO) v Hruncakova (SVK)
Birrell (AUS) v Bolkvadze (GEO)
Kucmova (CZE) v Liang (TPE)
Ruse (ROU) v Von Deichmann (LIE)
Pridankina (RUS) v Naef (SUI)
KUD d KNU 6-4 6-3
MIY d JOR 6-4 6-2
Lovric (SLO) v Chong (HKG)
Hercog (SLO) v Babos (HUN)
Savinykh (RUS) v Rogers (USA)
GIB d TIK 6-2 6-4
Ambrosio (GER) v Sakatsume (JPN)
Milic (SLO) v Ponchet (FRA)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up