Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Orleans Ch : Qualifying R1
: Andrey Kuznetsov v Arthur Fils
(7) Andrey Kuznetsov
Russia
vs
(WC) Arthur Fils
France
On court at 2021-09-26 13:21 GMT
6-4 3-6 6-1
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$0
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 May 2024 to 31 May 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
zoocorp
(3613)
2
Warewicke
(3056)
3
PumperCastle
(1573)
4
NeweyFerne
(1272)
5
yousefmsaeed86
(1017)
April Winners
1
Warewicke
(18051)
2
zoocorp
(10354)
3
PumperCastle
(4411)
3 Month Leaders
8 Feb 2024 to 8 May 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(37449)
2
zoocorp
(26689)
3
PumperCastle
(12331)
4
NeweyFerne
(6539)
5
MoneylineBot
(5165)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($26,188)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($21,524)
3
Bakalar
($3,108)
4
CoolBreeze
($3,067)
5
Grizzlypower23
($2,706)
Top ROI
1
Grizzlypower23
(75.68%)
2
Bitang
(34.33%)
3
inistarxos
(33.66%)
4
Bakalar
(32.38%)
5
banana33
(23.62%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(86.08%)
2
RAGDEYLLEK
(70.83%)
3
obergr
(70.37%)
4
TenPercenter
(70.00%)
5
peekayfour
(64.52%)
Tournament Leaders
Rome ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(50)
Earnings
Kartik2618
($1,225)
ROI
ravagesavage
(82.99%)
Tip %
Kartik2618
(83.33%)
Francavilla Al Mare Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(33)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-54)
ROI
zoocorp
(-11.86%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(52.78%)
Mauthausen Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(34)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,948)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(63.26%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.37%)
Prague 2 Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(34)
Earnings
DNTennis86
($174)
ROI
tennishyped
(10.20%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(100.00%)
Santos Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
zoocorp
($30)
ROI
zoocorp
(6.96%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(64.10%)
Wuxi Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
DNTennis86
($40)
ROI
DNTennis86
(8.03%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(60.00%)
Rome WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(52)
Earnings
kerbizodec
($664)
ROI
masija
(83.60%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(100.00%)
W75 Fukuoka ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(12)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-128)
ROI
Warewicke
(-64.18%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(20.00%)
W75 Luan ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(4)
Earnings
zoocorp
($14)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
W75 Trnava ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(13)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($38)
ROI
Warewicke
(-100.00%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
Aix-en-Provence Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(36)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($1,948)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(63.42%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(80.95%)
Cagliari Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(35)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($383)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(38.30%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.89%)
Guangzhou Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(48)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,669)
ROI
Bitang
(42.10%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(69.05%)
Porto Alegre Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(41)
Earnings
Bitang
($81)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(-4.39%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.38%)
Lleida WTA Challenger
Aces
NeweyFerne
(39)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,359)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(34.42%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(73.68%)
Saint-Malo WTA Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(29)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($1,495)
ROI
PumperCastle
(61.18%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(58.97%)
W100 Bonita Springs ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
zoocorp
($105)
ROI
zoocorp
(15.32%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(66.67%)
W100 Gifu ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(28)
Earnings
Warewicke
($385)
ROI
Bitang
(59.89%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.14%)
W50 Lopota ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(31)
Earnings
alex12382
($364)
ROI
zoocorp
(7.35%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(73.81%)
W100 Wiesbaden ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,694)
ROI
zoocorp
(23.53%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(80.00%)
Madrid ATP Masters 1000
Aces
zoocorp
(113)
Earnings
yousefmsaeed86
($3,580)
ROI
yousefmsaeed86
(358.00%)
Tip %
RAGDEYLLEK
(83.33%)
Madrid WTA 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(200)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($18,752)
ROI
Bakalar
(83.65%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(66.67%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (17)
1
vcky143
2
dnepr58
3
oxyshred
4
skocko13
5
alex12382
6
jussi1
7
Henisky
8
Somers
9
Milutin
10
TenPercenter
11
zoocorp
12
Tokole
13
johnnyseeyalata
14
kingy9494
15
tupsha
16
fthenorm9966
17
Handicapper845
91 Guests online
Masters 1000 Rome
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Djokovic
(SRB) v TBA
TBA v
Tabilo
(CHI)
Cerundolo
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Khachanov
(RUS)
Shelton
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Mannarino
(FRA)
Thompson
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Ruud
(NOR)
Zverev
(GER) v TBA
TBA v
Navone
(ARG)
Griekspoor
(NED) v TBA
TBA v
Bublik
(KAZ)
Fritz
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Korda
(USA)
Musetti
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Dimitrov
(BUL)
Tsitsipas
(GRE) v TBA
TBA v
Norrie
(GBR)
Auger Aliassime
(CAN) v TBA
TBA v
De Minaur
(AUS)
Humbert
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Jarry
(CHI)
Fils
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Rublev
(RUS)
Hurkacz
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Etcheverry
(ARG)
Baez
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Rune
(DEN)
Paul
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Tiafoe
(USA)
Davidovich Foki
(ESP) v TBA
TBA v
Medvedev
(RUS)
Round of 128
TBA v
Safiullin
(RUS)
Mensik (CZE) v Hanfmann (GER)
Gigante (ITA) v Zeppieri (ITA)
Shevchenko (RUS) v Marozsan (HUN)
Kotov (RUS) v Michelsen (USA)
Zhang (CHN) v Galan (COL)
TBA v
Monfils
(FRA)
Kecmanovic
(SRB) v TBA
TBA v
Vukic
(AUS)
Darderi (ITA) v Shapovalov (CAN)
Rinderknech
(FRA) v TBA
Borges (POR) v Martinez (ESP)
Evans (GBR) v Fognini (ITA)
TBA v
Cobolli
(ITA)
Eubanks
(USA) v TBA
Nishioka (JPN) v Ofner (AUT)
Struff (GER) v Cachin (ARG)
Hijikata (AUS) v Munar (ESP)
Wawrinka
(SUI) v TBA
Carballes Baena (ESP) v O'Connell (AUS)
Napolitano (ITA) v Berrettini (ITA)
Machac (CZE) v Arnaldi (ITA)
TBA v
Fucsovics
(HUN)
Ruusuvuori (FIN) v Giron (USA)
TBA v
Nadal
(ESP)
Seyboth Wild
(BRA) v TBA
Lajovic (SRB) v Sonego (ITA)
Altmaier (GER) v Nardi (ITA)
Mcdonald (USA) v Karatsev (RUS)
Koepfer (GER) v Vavassori (ITA)
Popyrin
(AUS) v TBA
Draper (GBR) v Coric (CRO)
Ch Wuxi
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Purcell (AUS) v Gerasimov (BLR)
Schoolkate (AUS) v Cui (CHN)
Walton (AUS) v Bolt (AUS)
Kachmazov (RUS) v Hong (KOR)
Wu (TPE) v Echargui (TUN)
Xiao (CHN) v Yunchaokete (CHN)
Bertola (SUI) v Te (CHN)
Holt (USA) v Sekulic (AUS)
Ch Santos
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Popko (KAZ) v Casanova (ARG)
Torres (ARG) v Guillen Meza (ECU)
Habib (LIB) v Roncadelli (URU)
Kuzuhara
(USA) v TBA
Vallejo
(PAR) v TBA
TBA v
Olivo
(ARG)
Sakamoto (BRA) v Villanueva (ARG)
Aboian (ARG) v Rodriguez Taver (ARG)
Round of 32
POP d JUS 6-0 7-5
CAS d OUA 6-2 7-5
TOR d BOS 7-5 6-1
GUI d ABO 7-5 6-4
HAB d GIM 6-4 6-0
RON d AMB 2-6 7-5 6-2
KUZ d MEN 6-3 7-6(5)
Pereira (BRA) v Kirkin (TUR)
VAL d SEL 6-2 6-2
Alvarez (PER) v Bueno (PER)
Lingua Lavallen (ARG) v Dutra (BRA)
OLI d CAR 6-2 6-2
SAK d GUT 6-4 6-1
VIL d LEI 6-4 6-2
ABO d SAK 6-3 2-1 ret.
ROD d ZAN 6-2 6-4
Ch Mauthausen
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Comesana (ARG) v Cerundolo (ARG)
Misolic (AUT) v Blanchet (FRA)
Virtanen (FIN) v Rehberg (GER)
Pouille (FRA) v Choinski (GBR)
Landaluce (ESP) v Schwaerzler (AUT)
Kuzmanov (BUL) v Neumayer (AUT)
Kovalik (SVK) v Heide (BRA)
Melzer (AUT) v Burruchaga (ARG)
Ch Prague 2
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Vesely
(CZE)
Faria
(POR) v TBA
Roca Batalla (ESP) v Onclin (BEL)
Round of 32
Riedi (SUI) v Squire (GER)
Krumich (CZE) v Rocha (POR)
Janvier (FRA) v Kodat (USA)
Chidekh (FRA) v Damm Jr (USA)
Trungelliti (ARG) v Basilashvili (GEO)
VES d MOR 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
Fonio (ITA) v Blancaneaux (FRA)
Forejtek (CZE) v Bonzi (FRA)
Molcan (SVK) v Erhard (FRA)
Paul (SUI) v Couacaud (FRA)
FAR d KUM 6-4 6-2
Sanchez-Izquier (ESP) v Molleker (GER)
ROC d SVR 6-3 6-3
ONC d BRO 6-2 6-2
Bourgue (FRA) v Gill (GBR)
Barranco Cosano (ESP) v Grenier (FRA)
Ch Francavilla Al Mare
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Droguet (FRA) v Guerrieri (ITA)
Piraino (ITA) v Boyer (USA)
Nijboer (NED) v Arnaboldi (ITA)
Cecchinato (ITA) v Agamenone (ARG)
Kasnikowski (POL) v Hardt (DOM)
Andreev (BUL) v Pellegrino (ITA)
Elias (POR) v Moller (DEN)
Berrettini (ITA) v Galarneau (CAN)
WTA 1000 Rome
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Swiatek
(POL) v TBA
Putintseva (KAZ) v Stephens (USA)
Kudermetova (RUS) v Kerber (GER)
TBA v
Alexandrova
(RUS)
Haddad Maia (BRA) v Wang (CHN)
Osorio (COL) v Keys (USA)
Cirstea
(ROU) v TBA
Bogdan (ROU) v Vondrousova (CZE)
Gauff (USA) v Frech (POL)
TBA v
Krejcikova
(CZE)
Navarro (USA) v Badosa (ESP)
Shnaider (RUS) v Samsonova (RUS)
Kasatkina
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Kostyuk
(UKR)
Noskova (CZE) v Stefanini (ITA)
Rogers (USA) v Zheng (CHN)
Sakkari
(GRE) v TBA
TBA v
Kalinina
(UKR)
Azarenka
(BLR) v TBA
TBA v
Paolini
(ITA)
Collins
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Garcia
(FRA)
Mertens
(BEL) v TBA
TBA v
Rybakina
(KAZ)
Jabeur
(TUN) v TBA
TBA v
Boulter
(GBR)
Pavlyuchenkova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Ostapenko
(LAT)
Svitolina
(UKR) v TBA
TBA v
Kalinskaya
(RUS)
Yastremska
(UKR) v TBA
TBA v
Sabalenka
(BLR)
Round of 128
Dolehide
(USA) v TBA
PUT d TRE 6-3 6-4
KER d DAV 6-1 6-0
Schmiedlova
(SVK) v TBA
WAN d YUA 4-6 6-1 6-2
OSO d RUS 4-6 6-3 6-4
Townsend
(USA) v TBA
BOG d FER 6-4 6-1
FRE d KRU 7-6(2) 6-3
Avanesyan (RUS) v Bucsa (ESP)
BAD d AND 6-2 6-3
SHN d MIN 6-2 6-3
Maria
(GER) v TBA
Osaka (JPN) v Burel (FRA)
STE d PAG 7-5 6-3
ROG d PIG 6-1 6-0
Di Sarra
(ITA) v TBA
Vekic (CRO) v Tsurenko (UKR)
Zhu (CHN) v Linette (POL)
Martic (CRO) v Sherif (EGY)
Parry (FRA) v Blinkova (RUS)
TBA v
Cocciaretto
(ITA)
Siniakova (CZE) v Brancaccio (ITA)
TBA v
Begu
(ROU)
Kenin (USA) v Bronzetti (ITA)
TBA v
Pedone
(ITA)
Podoroska (ARG) v Sorribes Tormo (ESP)
Potapova (RUS) v Wang (CHN)
Errani (ITA) v Anisimova (USA)
Saville
(AUS) v TBA
Wang
(CHN) v TBA
ITF W75 Trnava
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Gao
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Jamrichova
(SVK)
Barthel
(GER) v TBA
TBA v
Prozorova
(RUS)
Kraus (AUT) v Zidansek (SLO)
Soboleva
(UKR) v TBA
Round of 32
Hontama (JPN) v Zelnickova (SVK)
Gjorcheska (MKD) v Kudermetova (RUS)
GAO d CIR 6-3 6-4
Serban (CYP) v Erjavec (SLO)
Hruncakova (SVK) v Krockova (SVK)
JAM d FAL 4-6 6-4 7-5
BAR d HAV 6-3 6-4
Avdeeva (RUS) v Capurro Taborda (ARG)
Sonmez (TUR) v Struplova (CZE)
PRO d VAL 6-0 1-0 ret.
KRA d JAK 0-6 6-0 7-5
ZID d DIN 6-4 6-1
SOB d BAR 6-3 6-4
Mcphee (AUS) v Lukas (CRO)
Meri (SVK) v Primorac (CRO)
Ruzic (CRO) v Uchijima (JPN)
ITF W75 Fukuoka
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Shimizu
(JPN)
Ito (JPN) v Sawangkaew (THA)
Iatcenko
(RUS) v TBA
Round of 32
Rodionova (AUS) v Kim (KOR)
Yamaguchi (JPN) v Miyahara (JPN)
Hule (AUS) v Sato (JPN)
SHI d FUN 2-6 6-1 7-6(7)
Birrell (AUS) v Rioux (JPN)
Arakawa (JPN) v Liang (TPE)
ITO d KAJ 7-5 6-2
SAW d NAI 6-3 6-4
Jang (KOR) v Cabrera (AUS)
Bhosale (IND) v Diyas (KAZ)
Kawaguchi (JPN) v Lee (TPE)
Inglis (AUS) v MA (CHN)
Zhao (CAN) v Grey (GBR)
Kuramochi (JPN) v Imamura (JPN)
IAT d NIS 6-4 6-1
Shimizu (JPN) v Bektas (USA)
ITF W75 Luan
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Wang
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Lu
(CHN)
Liu (CHN) v Yao (CHN)
Round of 32
Wei (CHN) v Wang (CHN)
Sun (CHN) v Ren (CHN)
WAN d SHI 7-5 7-5
Yuan (CHN) v Li (CHN)
Naklo (THA) v LIU (CHN)
Guo (CHN) v Plipuech (THA)
Zhao (CHN) v Morvayova (SVK)
Chen (CHN) v Giavara (USA)
Okamura (JPN) v Zheng (CHN)
Cho (TPE) v Wang (CHN)
Dang (CHN) v Dong (CHN)
LU d YAN 6-2 6-0
LIU d CHO 6-4 6-2
YAO d FEN 6-2 6-1
Wu (HKG) v Lu (CHN)
Li (CHN) v Tararudee (THA)
ITF W75 Prague
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Lamens (NED) v Sebestova (CZE)
Smejkalova (CZE) v Romero Gormaz (ESP)
Maleckova (CZE) v Kovackova (CZE)
Palicova (CZE) v Hon (AUS)
Salkova (CZE) v Anshba (RUS)
Fourlis (AUS) v Papamichail (GRE)
Mitu (ROU) v Mair (ITA)
Melnikova (RUS) v Baindl (UKR)
Oz (TUR) v Hindova (CZE)
Bervid (CZE) v Spiteri (ITA)
Abduraimova (UZB) v Stakusic (CAN)
Sakatsume (JPN) v Seidel (GER)
Noha Akugue (GER) v Kolodynska (BLR)
Pieri (ITA) v Wagner (GER)
Chwalinska (POL) v Klimovicova (CZE)
Bulgaru (ROU) v Udvardy (HUN)
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Liu (USA) v Monnet (FRA)
Perrin (SUI) v Lansere (RUS)
Dartron (FRA) v Leonard (FRA)
Smith (AUS) v Tikhonova (RUS)
Ponchet (FRA) v Wurth (CRO)
Mboko (CAN) v Lew Yan Foon (FRA)
Mpetshi (FRA) v Rezai (FRA)
Lim (FRA) v Naef (SUI)
Gadecki (AUS) v Hesse (FRA)
Tan (FRA) v Rame (FRA)
Zavatska (UKR) v You (CHN)
Sierra (ARG) v Jacquemot (FRA)
Makarova (RUS) v Martynov (FRA)
Kawa (POL) v Robbe (FRA)
Mladenovic (FRA) v Gavrila (ROU)
Janicijevic (FRA) v Jeanjean (FRA)
ITF W75 Zephyrhills
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Day (USA) v Anderson (USA)
Zamarripa (USA) v Rinaldo Persson (SWE)
Stollar (HUN) v Joint (USA)
Bouchard (CAN) v Mikulskyte (LTU)
Babos (HUN) v Kiick (USA)
Chang (USA) v Arconada (USA)
Loeb (USA) v Jovic (USA)
Hu (USA) v Sebov (CAN)
Kalieva (USA) v Urhobo (USA)
Okalova (SVK) v Yamalapalli (IND)
Kozyreva (RUS) v Osuigwe (USA)
Kung (SUI) v Li (USA)
Chang (USA) v Daniel (USA)
Karatancheva (BUL) v Hovde (USA)
Flores (USA) v Von Deichmann (LIE)
Mateas (USA) v Krywoj (ARG)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up