Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Kazan ITF : Qualifying R1
: Elena Malygina v Elizaveta Dementyeva
(5) Elena Malygina
Estonia
vs
Elizaveta Dementyeva
Russia
On court at 2021-03-08 08:30 GMT
6-2 6-1
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
-$15
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(11269)
2
zoocorp
(5525)
3
PumperCastle
(2752)
4
NeweyFerne
(1820)
5
peekayfour
(1643)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
16 Jan 2024 to 15 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(38403)
2
zoocorp
(26260)
3
PumperCastle
(10791)
4
NeweyFerne
(8785)
5
uncjrod
(5858)
Top Earners
1
5OS62xrDqT
($19,524)
2
NeweyFerne
($10,291)
3
100percenhit
($2,668)
4
Kreator95
($2,522)
5
Bakalar
($2,336)
Top ROI
1
Bakalar
(51.91%)
2
100percenhit
(24.25%)
3
banana33
(23.20%)
4
PeRFection76
(23.19%)
5
Kreator95
(12.39%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(86.02%)
2
MaciejLewkowicz
(68.09%)
3
peekayfour
(67.94%)
4
TenPercenter
(66.98%)
5
obergr
(65.96%)
Tournament Leaders
Bucharest ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(5)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,480)
ROI
Warewicke
(65.05%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(100.00%)
Munich ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(8)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,687)
ROI
Warewicke
(43.03%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
Barcelona ATP 500
Aces
Warewicke
(12)
Earnings
masija
($314)
ROI
masija
(31.40%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(75.00%)
Rouen WTA 250
Aces
Warewicke
(14)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,280)
ROI
Warewicke
(28.15%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(75.00%)
Stuttgart WTA 500
Aces
Warewicke
(10)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,664)
ROI
Warewicke
(36.99%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(68.18%)
Qualifiers FRA vs GBR Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
peekayfour
($303)
Qualifiers JPN vs KAZ Billie Jean King Cup
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-52)
Qualifiers SUI vs POL Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($268)
Qualifiers SVK vs SLO Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
Warewicke
($118)
Qualifiers UKR vs ROU Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
Warewicke
($667)
Qualifiers USA vs BEL Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
zoocorp
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3)
Monte Carlo ATP Masters 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(73)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($6,358)
ROI
peekayfour
(220.37%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(73.33%)
Busan Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,514)
ROI
masija
(62.45%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(78.57%)
Madrid Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(41)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,906)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(34.73%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(72.00%)
Morelos Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,228)
ROI
Warewicke
(6.63%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(63.04%)
Sarasota Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
masija
($1,447)
ROI
masija
(48.23%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.45%)
Split Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(39)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($1,306)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(130.60%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(58.54%)
W75 Bellinzona ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,218)
ROI
Warewicke
(13.95%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(71.05%)
W50 Shenzhen ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($63)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(8.01%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.83%)
W100 Zaragoza ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,488)
ROI
alex12382
(41.93%)
Tip %
alex12382
(66.67%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (15)
1
Milutin
2
AegonTheConqueror
3
ProfitMargin
4
bkr171045
5
TenPercenter
6
stavkigrokBetAdvis1
7
brokk91
8
skocko13
9
zoocorp
10
hemmoh
11
alex12382
12
fthenorm9966
13
Samotlorik
14
kerbizodec
15
emecrack
134 Guests online
ATP 250 Bucharest
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Cerundolo (ARG) v Coria (ARG)
Seyboth Wild (BRA) v Navone (ARG)
Korda
(USA) v TBA
Rinderknech (FRA) v Tabilo (CHI)
TBA v
Griekspoor
(NED)
Round of 32
COR d BON 6-4 6-2
SEY d NAR 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
NAV d DAR 6-2 6-3
Barrere (FRA) v Kokkinakis (AUS)
Goffin (BEL) v Kecmanovic (SRB)
Taberner (ESP) v Martinez (ESP)
Sonego (ITA) v Fonseca (BRA)
Albot (MDA) v Kovacevic (USA)
RIN d GAS 6-7(6) 6-4 7-5
Borges (POR) v Wawrinka (SUI)
Moutet (FRA) v Shapovalov (CAN)
Vacherot (FRA) v Fucsovics (HUN)
ATP 250 Munich
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Zverev
(GER) v TBA
Michelsen
(USA) v TBA
Fritz (USA) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Molleker (GER) v Draper (GBR)
TBA v
Struff
(GER)
TBA v
Rune
(DEN)
Round of 32
Rodionov (AUT) v Vukic (AUS)
MIC d REH 7-6(2) 6-3
Garin (CHI) v Koepfer (GER)
MOR d THI 6-4 6-4
MOL d PAS 6-4 6-2
DRA d KOP 6-1 5-7 6-4
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v Marterer (GER)
Daniel (JPN) v O'Connell (AUS)
Gakhov (RUS) v Van de Zandschu (NED)
Shevchenko (RUS) v Hanfmann (GER)
Huesler (SUI) v Topo (SRB)
Ugo Carabelli (ARG) v Galan (COL)
Ch Acapulco
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Hijikata (AUS) v Bicknell (USA)
Reis Da Silva
(BRA) v TBA
Escobedo (USA) v Vallejo (PAR)
Fanselow (GER) v Galarneau (CAN)
Walton (AUS) v Broom (GBR)
Mchugh
(GBR) v TBA
Schoolkate (AUS) v Mayo (USA)
Bellier (SUI) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
Cressy
(USA) v TBA
Tomic (AUS) v Ficovich (ARG)
Oliveira
(POR) v TBA
TBA v
Svajda
(USA)
Mpetshi Perrica (FRA) v Jasika (AUS)
Brouwer
(NED) v TBA
Janvier (FRA) v Mejia (COL)
Pacheco Mendez (MEX) v Mmoh (USA)
Qualifying Rnd
Lock (ZIM) v Artnak (SLO)
Mansouri (TUN) v Ilagan (USA)
Palan (CZE) v Statham (NZL)
Seggerman (USA) v Glinka (EST)
Langmo (USA) v Sell (BRA)
Chappell (USA) v Ponwith (USA)
Ch Oeiras 3
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Novak
(AUT)
TBA v
Gaubas
(LTU)
TBA v
Faria
(POR)
Round of 32
Fognini (ITA) v De Loore (BEL)
Kovalik (SVK) v Napolitano (ITA)
Blanchet (FRA) v Rocha (POR)
Erhard (FRA) v Nava (USA)
De Jong (NED) v Onclin (BEL)
Royer (FRA) v Andreev (BUL)
Agamenone (ARG) v Blancaneaux (FRA)
NOV d CER 6-3 6-2
Moreno De Albor (USA) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
Elias (POR) v Kasnikowski (POL)
Sachko (UKR) v Ymer (SWE)
Rodriguez Taver (ARG) v Comesana (ARG)
Atmane (FRA) v Harris (GBR)
GAU d FER 7-5 2-6 6-3
Halys (FRA) v Tseng (TPE)
FAR d MON 6-2 3-6 7-6(2)
Qualifying Rnd
Neumayer (AUT) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
Andreev (BUL) v Dalla Valle (ITA)
Guinard (FRA) v Erhard (FRA)
Tseng (TPE) v Lamasine (FRA)
Kasnikowski (POL) v Onclin (BEL)
Royer (FRA) v Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Ch Gwangju
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Bolt
(AUS)
TBA v
Yunchaokete
(CHN)
TBA v
Wu
(TPE)
Kachmazov
(RUS) v TBA
Round of 32
Duckworth (AUS) v Hsu (TPE)
BOL d MAR 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
Fery (GBR) v Sun (CHN)
YUN d BLO 3-2 ret.
Bellucci (ITA) v Sekulic (AUS)
Lajal (EST) v Lee (KOR)
Berankis (LTU) v Gerasimov (BLR)
McCabe (AUS) v Tu (AUS)
Harris (RSA) v Saville (AUS)
Chung (KOR) v Jubb (GBR)
Marchenko (UKR) v Hong (KOR)
Lee (KOR) v Shimabukuro (JPN)
Wong (HKG) v Echargui (TUN)
WU d SWE 4-6 6-3 6-3
KAC d ESC 7-5 6-4
Nam (KOR) v Virtanen (FIN)
Ch Tallahassee
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Wolf (USA) v Searle (GBR)
Fonio (ITA) v Schwaerzler (AUT)
Krueger (USA) v Quinn (USA)
Kwiatkowski (USA) v Boyer (USA)
Kudla (USA) v Habib (LIB)
Crawford (USA) v Popko (KAZ)
Campana Lee (KOR) v Kozlov (USA)
Sandgren (USA) v Damm Jr (USA)
Ritschard
(SUI) v TBA
Bigun
(USA) v TBA
Vale
(POR) v TBA
Hemery (FRA) v Kypson (USA)
TBA v
Gomez
(ARG)
Tabur
(FRA) v TBA
Kodat (USA) v Bergs (BEL)
Qualifying R1
Gea (FRA) v Mccormick (USA)
Razeghi (USA) v Andrade (USA)
Bobrov (RUS) v Horovitz (USA)
Fancutt (AUS) v Kirchheimer (USA)
Denolly (FRA) v Lyons (USA)
Mayew (USA) v Boitan (ROU)
Edmund (GBR) v Ingildsen ()
Frusina (USA) v Melzer (AUT)
Durasovic (NOR) v Rai (NZL)
Ribeiro Lago (BRA) v Lilov (USA)
Kuzuhara (USA) v Nefve (USA)
Sakamoto (JPN) v Rybakov (USA)
Ch San Miguel de Tucuman
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Dutra
(BRA) v TBA
Round of 32
Olivieri (ARG) v Pereira (BRA)
Monzon (ARG) v Roncadelli (URU)
Vilicich
(ARG) v TBA
Midon (ARG) v Ambrogi (ARG)
Collarini (ARG) v Farjat (ARG)
TBA v
Rodriguez
(ARG)
Kestelboim
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Villanueva
(ARG)
Casanova (ARG) v Gimenez (BRA)
Brumm
(USA) v TBA
DDS d PRA 6-3 6-4
Aboian (ARG) v Kirkin (TUR)
Aboian (ARG) v Boscardin Dias (BRA)
Zeitune (ARG) v Justo (ARG)
TBA v
Otegui
(ARG)
Uchida (JPN) v Olivo (ARG)
Qualifying R1
Sakamoto (BRA) v Fernandez (BRA)
Guercio (ARG) v Monferrer (ARG)
Corwin (USA) v Denisov (RUS)
Iamachkine (PER) v Simonit (ARG)
Barreiros Reyes (BRA) v Arcuschin (ARG)
Urrea (COL) v Lehmann (ARG)
Lingua Lavallen (ARG) v Zeitune (ARG)
Del Pino (ARG) v Brown (USA)
Carou (ARG) v Gabriel (ARG)
Franco (ARG) v Egea (ARG)
Altamirano (USA) v Osorio (COL)
Cundom (ARG) v Sheyngezikht (BUL)
ATP 500 Barcelona
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Marozsan
(HUN) v TBA
Diaz Acosta (ARG) v Coric (CRO)
Musetti
(ITA) v TBA
Ofner (AUT) v Tsitsipas (GRE)
De Minaur
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Fils
(FRA)
Davidovich Foki
(ESP) v TBA
TBA v
Humbert
(FRA)
Baez (ARG) v Arnaldi (ITA)
Trungelliti (ARG) v Jarry (CHI)
Thompson
(AUS) v TBA
Muller (FRA) v Ruud (NOR)
Khachanov (RUS) v Bautista Agut (ESP)
Mayot (FRA) v Norrie (GBR)
Etcheverry (ARG) v Hardt (DOM)
Nakashima (USA) v Rublev (RUS)
Round of 64
Van Assche (FRA) v Zhang (CHN)
DIA d RIN 6-1 6-4
Grenier (FRA) v Carballes Baena (ESP)
OFN d KOT 5-7 6-3 6-2
Cobolli (ITA) v Nadal (ESP)
Altmaier (GER) v Popyrin (AUS)
Machac (CZE) v Shang (CHN)
Schwartzman (ARG) v Lajovic (SRB)
ARN d CAZ 5-5 ret.
TRU d AJD 6-2 7-6(3)
Munar (ESP) v Nishioka (JPN)
MUL d RAM 7-6(4) 6-0
BAU d SAF 6-3 7-6(8)
MAY d CAC 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
HAR d LAN 2-6 6-4 6-3
NAK d EVA 7-6(5) 6-2
WTA Ch Oeiras
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Pera
(USA) v TBA
Jorge
(POR) v TBA
Round of 32
PER d SHA 1-2 ret.
Koevermans (NED) v Lukas (CRO)
Jorge (POR) v Zakharova (RUS)
Parks (USA) v Zarazua (MEX)
Tauson (DEN) v Monnet (FRA)
Mateas (USA) v Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
JOR d SAN 6-2 7-5
Garcia (POR) v Dart (GBR)
Bai (CHN) v Stefanini (ITA)
Falei (BLR) v Preston (AUS)
Lee (ROU) v Eala (PHI)
Lamens (NED) v Arango (COL)
Sramkova (SVK) v Jeanjean (FRA)
Kraus (AUT) v Knutson (CZE)
Sebov (CAN) v Mladenovic (FRA)
Jones (GBR) v Masarova (ESP)
WTA 250 Rouen
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Linette
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Andreeva
(RUS)
Stephens
(USA) v TBA
Round of 32
Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v Robbe (FRA)
Montgomery (USA) v Rus (NED)
LIN d JAC 7-5 6-1
Stevanovic (SRB) v Blinkova (RUS)
Kalinina (UKR) v Cornet (FRA)
Trevisan (ITA) v Osaka (JPN)
Ferro (FRA) v Avanesyan (RUS)
AND d POD 6-1 6-3
STE d STE 1-6 6-1 6-3
Pliskova (CZE) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Gracheva (RUS) v Tomova (BUL)
Sherif (EGY) v Yuan (CHN)
Burel (FRA) v Zavatska (UKR)
Hibino (JPN) v Ruse (ROU)
Schmiedlova (SVK) v Parry (FRA)
Cocciaretto (ITA) v Garcia (FRA)
ITF W50 Shenzhen
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Hartono (NED) v Ibragimova (RUS)
Wong (HKG) v Yang (CHN)
Xun (CHN) v Hosogi (JPN)
Park (KOR) v Tararudee (THA)
MA (CHN) v Lu (CHN)
Kovaleva (RUS) v Wang (CHN)
Mi (CHN) v Zheng (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Liang (TPE)
Gao (CHN) v Bhosale (IND)
Liu (CHN) v Naklo (THA)
Ren (CHN) v Cho (TPE)
Laskevich (BLR) v You (CHN)
Jang (KOR) v Gureva (RUS)
Li (CHN) v Yuan (CHN)
Tang (CHN) v Matsuda (JPN)
Yao (CHN) v Savinykh (RUS)
ITF W50 Calvi
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Snigur (UKR) v Bartashevich (RUS)
Desperrier (FRA) v Rezai (FRA)
Szostak (FRA) v Kan (RUS)
Leclercq (FRA) v Banks (GBR)
Abduraimova (UZB) v Kerkhove (NED)
Schmidt (GER) v Radenkovic (SWE)
Battesti (FRA) v Payet (FRA)
Lollia (FRA) v Klimovicova (CZE)
Kartal (GBR) v Romeo (FRA)
Monnot (FRA) v Ramialison (FRA)
U Radwanska (POL) v Belgraver (FRA)
Lim (FRA) v Barthel (GER)
Ryser (SUI) v Weckerle (LUX)
Noel (FRA) v Hesse (FRA)
Grey (GBR) v Girelli (ITA)
Andrianjafitrim (FRA) v Hruncakova (SVK)
WTA 500 Stuttgart
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Swiatek
(POL) v TBA
Rybakina (KAZ) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Vickery (USA) v Gauff (USA)
Badosa (ESP) v Sabalenka (BLR)
Round of 32
Maria (GER) v Mertens (BEL)
Raducanu (GBR) v Kerber (GER)
Noskova (CZE) v Ostapenko (LAT)
KUD d KRE 5-7 6-4 6-4
Paolini (ITA) v Errani (ITA)
Alexandrova (RUS) v Jabeur (TUN)
Zheng (CHN) v Cirstea (ROU)
Kostyuk (UKR) v Siegemund (GER)
VIC d SAS 7-6(2) 7-5
Vondrousova (CZE) v Vekic (CRO)
Samsonova (RUS) v Potapova (RUS)
BAD d SHN 6-3 6-4
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up