Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Guangzhou Ch : Round of 32
: Yu Hsiou Hsu v Yan Bai
Yu Hsiou Hsu
Chinese Taipei
vs
(q) Yan Bai
China
On court at 2024-05-01 06:48 GMT
6-2 6-3
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
-$123
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 May 2024 to 31 May 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
zoocorp
(5969)
2
Warewicke
(4783)
3
PumperCastle
(1791)
4
NeweyFerne
(1343)
5
yousefmsaeed86
(1018)
April Winners
1
Warewicke
(18051)
2
zoocorp
(10354)
3
PumperCastle
(4411)
3 Month Leaders
15 Feb 2024 to 15 May 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(35875)
2
zoocorp
(27407)
3
PumperCastle
(11121)
4
NeweyFerne
(6611)
5
MoneylineBot
(4860)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($28,906)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($22,722)
3
PumperCastle
($4,880)
4
Bakalar
($3,108)
5
Kreator95
($2,522)
Top ROI
1
Grizzlypower23
(38.59%)
2
inistarxos
(37.32%)
3
Bakalar
(32.38%)
4
banana33
(25.55%)
5
Bitang
(18.83%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(85.71%)
2
obergr
(72.41%)
3
RAGDEYLLEK
(70.15%)
4
TenPercenter
(67.65%)
5
MaciejLewkowicz
(64.44%)
Tournament Leaders
Bordeaux Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(8)
Earnings
Warewicke
($362)
ROI
Warewicke
(14.49%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(75.00%)
Paris WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(11)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,112)
ROI
Warewicke
(42.78%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(80.00%)
Parma WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(11)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($388)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(79.26%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(80.00%)
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(18)
Earnings
zoocorp
($48)
ROI
zoocorp
(13.59%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(73.33%)
Taipei Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(12)
Earnings
zoocorp
($10)
ROI
Warewicke
(-100.00%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
Tunis Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(13)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($186)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(43.11%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(54.55%)
Rome ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(113)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($4,180)
ROI
obergr
(49.50%)
Tip %
masija
(75.00%)
Francavilla Al Mare Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($877)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(87.70%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(57.69%)
Mauthausen Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,924)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(88.40%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(68.42%)
Prague 2 Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($119)
ROI
DNTennis86
(20.89%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(63.64%)
Santos Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(47)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($88)
ROI
zoocorp
(9.03%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.32%)
Wuxi Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(40)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($201)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(23.45%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(60.87%)
Rome WTA 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(140)
Earnings
Warewicke
($7,821)
ROI
MaciejLewkowicz
(51.90%)
Tip %
kingy9494
(87.50%)
W75 Fukuoka ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(20)
Earnings
kingy9494
($1,536)
ROI
kingy9494
(153.60%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.71%)
W75 Luan ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(26)
Earnings
alex12382
($3)
ROI
zoocorp
(-18.09%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(52.63%)
W75 Prague ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(27)
Earnings
jamesdog
($-5)
ROI
zoocorp
(-12.24%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(52.78%)
W75 Saint-Gaudens ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,507)
ROI
zoocorp
(17.50%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.27%)
W75 Trnava ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(23)
Earnings
zoocorp
($3)
ROI
zoocorp
(0.52%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(62.07%)
W75 Zephyrhills ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
Warewicke
($403)
ROI
Warewicke
(2.95%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(61.90%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (10)
1
jussi1
2
drezor
3
skocko13
4
Tezcalipoca
5
shimom83
6
rp.zoran
7
Rfkwest
8
thankmelater
9
zoocorp
10
ProfitMargin
30 Guests online
Masters 1000 Rome
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Quarter Final
Tabilo (CHI) v Zhang (CHN)
Zverev (GER) v Fritz (USA)
Tsitsipas (GRE) v Jarry (CHI)
Hurkacz (POL) v Paul (USA)
Ch Taipei
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Purcell (AUS) v Bertola (SUI)
Marchenko (UKR) v Donskoy (RUS)
Hsu (TPE) v Noguchi (JPN)
Ellis (AUS) v Hong (KOR)
Escoffier (FRA) v Berankis (LTU)
Nam (KOR) v Walton (AUS)
Tu (AUS) v Fery (GBR)
Ramanathan (IND) v Duckworth (AUS)
Ch Oeiras 4
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Michelsen (USA) v Novak (AUT)
Heide (BRA) v Faria (POR)
Kopriva (CZE) v De Loore (BEL)
Svrcina (CZE) v Burruchaga (ARG)
Kypson (USA) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
Yevseyev (KAZ) v Nava (USA)
Harris (RSA) v Ymer (SWE)
Boyer (USA) v Choinski (GBR)
Ch Tunis
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Vacherot (FRA) v Hardt (DOM)
Brouwer (NED) v Skatov (KAZ)
Royer (FRA) v Dougaz (TUN)
Crawford (USA) v Olivieri (ARG)
Dellien (BOL) v Krueger (USA)
Roca Batalla (ESP) v Lamasine (FRA)
Shimabukuro (JPN) v Tabur (FRA)
Landaluce (ESP) v Dzumhur (BIH)
Ch Bordeaux
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Fils
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Kokkinakis
(AUS)
Shevchenko
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Carballes Baena
(ESP)
TBA v
Martinez
(ESP)
Round of 32
Van de Zandschu (NED) v Halys (FRA)
Martineau (FRA) v Kovacevic (USA)
KOK d HIJ 6-4 7-5
Lestienne (FRA) v Mpetshi Perrica (FRA)
Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) v Barrere (FRA)
Jacquet (FRA) v Murray (GBR)
Evans (GBR) v Grenier (FRA)
Nagal (IND) v Mayot (FRA)
Shang (CHN) v Gaston (FRA)
Mcdonald (USA) v Bautista Agut (ESP)
Herbert (FRA) v Daniel (JPN)
Wawrinka (SUI) v Zapata Miralles (ESP)
Ch Turin
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Musetti
(ITA) v TBA
Arnaldi
(ITA) v TBA
Coria (ARG) v Sonego (ITA)
TBA v
Navone
(ARG)
Round of 32
Goffin (BEL) v Varillas (PER)
Tirante
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Cobolli
(ITA)
Fognini
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Moutet
(FRA)
Ugo Carabelli (ARG) v Darderi (ITA)
Hanfmann (GER) v Marterer (GER)
Nardi (ITA) v Wolf (USA)
COR d ROD 6-3 4-6 6-2
Seyboth Wild (BRA) v Ruusuvuori (FIN)
Passaro (ITA) v Galan (COL)
Nakashima (USA) v Nishioka (JPN)
Qualifying Rnd
Meligeni Alves (BRA) v Pellegrino (ITA)
Gigante (ITA) v Maestrelli (ITA)
HUE d ZEP 4-6 7-6(5) 6-1
BEL d GAL 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
WTA Ch Paris
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Ferro (FRA) v Bucsa (ESP)
Andreeva
(RUS) v TBA
Gracheva (RUS) v Volynets (USA)
Tomova
(BUL) v TBA
Round of 32
Navarro (USA) v Davis (USA)
Halep (ROU) v Kessler (USA)
FER d BOI 3-6 6-4 0-1 ret.
BUC d PRE 6-2 7-5
Stephens (USA) v Gadecki (AUS)
Cornet (FRA) v Starodubtseva (UKR)
Hibino (JPN) v Mladenovic (FRA)
Ruse (ROU) v Zhu (CHN)
Shnaider (RUS) v Minnen (BEL)
Watson (GBR) v Jacquemot (FRA)
AND d MIY 7-5 6-3
Zakharova (RUS) v Parry (FRA)
GRA d BOG 4-0 ret.
VOL d SAS 7-5 6-3
TOM d PAQ 3-6 6-3 6-1
Dart (GBR) v Boulter (GBR)
WTA Ch Parma
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Martic (CRO) v Stearns (USA)
Tomljanovic (AUS) v Zarazua (MEX)
TBA v
Rakhimova
(RUS)
Bandecchi (SUI) v Sherif (EGY)
Maleckova (CZE) v Arango (COL)
Pedone (ITA) v Schmiedlova (SVK)
Niemeier (GER) v Raina (IND)
Soboleva (UKR) v Sonmez (TUR)
Round of 32
MAR d LEP 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2
STE d RUG 6-2 6-1
TOM d BRA 3-6 6-3 6-1
ZAR d GOL 6-1 6-2
TBA v
Saville
(AUS)
RAK d TRE 6-2 6-4
BAN d MAK 6-4 6-1
SHE d COL 6-2 7-5
MAL d WAN 3-6 6-4 6-3
ARA d STE 6-4 6-3
PED d PAR 6-4 7-6(5)
SCH d GAL 6-3 7-6(5)
NIE d CAR 6-4 4-6 6-0
RAI d SHA 3-6 6-4 6-1
SOB d STA 6-3 4-6 6-3
SON d BRO 6-0 6-4
WTA 1000 Rome
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Semi Final
Swiatek (POL) v Gauff (USA)
Quarter Final
SWI d KEY 6-1 6-3
GAU d ZHE 7-6(4) 6-1
Azarenka (BLR) v Collins (USA)
Ostapenko (LAT) v Sabalenka (BLR)
ITF W50 Anning
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Feng
(CHN)
Yang (CHN) v Ren (CHN)
Shi
(CHN) v TBA
Morvayova
(SVK) v TBA
TBA v
Lu
(CHN)
Round of 32
Park (KOR) v Liu (CHN)
FEN d YE 6-1 6-0
YAN d GUO 4-6 6-4 6-3
REN d ZHA 6-2 6-2
Li (CHN) v Xun (CHN)
Yahui (CHN) v Luo (CHN)
Dang (CHN) v Liu (CHN)
Li (TPE) v Wang (CHN)
SHI d SUN 6-2 6-3
Yuan (CHN) v Li (CHN)
Sun (CHN) v Gao (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Yao (CHN)
MOR d GIA 7-6(2) 6-3
Zhu (CHN) v Zhang (CHN)
Dong (CHN) v Lu (CHN)
LU d ZHO 6-1 6-0
ITF W75 Kurume
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Zhao (CAN) v Sato (JPN)
Hewitt
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Sawangkaew
(THA)
Ito
(JPN) v TBA
Liang (TPE) v Rodionova (AUS)
Round of 32
Bektas (USA) v Cabrera (AUS)
Shimizu (JPN) v Matsuda (JPN)
Arakawa (JPN) v Mizuguchi (JPN)
Naito (JPN) v Jang (KOR)
ZHA d MIY 6-3 6-0
SAT d GRE 6-2 6-3
HEW d LEE 6-4 4-6 6-3
Yamaguchi (JPN) v Kaji (JPN)
Inglis (AUS) v Aikawa (JPN)
Shimizu (JPN) v Kuramochi (JPN)
Diyas (KAZ) v Hosogi (JPN)
SAW d IAT 5-7 6-1 6-4
ITO d KOB 6-4 6-0
Hule (AUS) v Bhosale (IND)
LIA d MIY 6-2 6-1
ROD d KAW 7-6(2) 6-1
ITF W100 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Sierra
(ARG)
Bondar
(HUN) v TBA
TBA v
Masarova
(ESP)
TBA v
Montgomery
(USA)
Lys
(GER) v TBA
Bara (ROU) v Jimenez Kasints (AND)
Round of 32
Bouzas Maneiro (ESP) v Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
SIE d BUR 6-1 6-4
Romero Gormaz (ESP) v Curmi (MLT)
Chirico (USA) v Danilovic (SRB)
BON d JOR 6-2 6-2
You (CHN) v Papamichail (GRE)
Liu (USA) v Maristany Zulet (ESP)
MAS d JON 6-3 4-6 6-6(5) ret.
Uchijima (JPN) v Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
MON d VAN 6-4 6-1
Hesse (FRA) v Hontama (JPN)
Todoni (ROU) v Riera (ARG)
LYS d BAP 6-3 6-4
Selekhmeteva (RUS) v Yashina (RUS)
BAR d AIA 6-3 7-5
JIM d BAI 7-5 6-4
ITF W75 Zagreb
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Pigossi (BRA) v Primorac (CRO)
Teichmann (SUI) v Waltert (SUI)
Kulambayeva (KAZ) v Sakatsume (JPN)
Radivojevic (SRB) v Lukas (CRO)
Ruzic (CRO) v Wurth (CRO)
Cakarevic (FRA) v Jeanjean (FRA)
Capurro Taborda (ARG) v Falei (BLR)
Topalova (BUL) v Fett (CRO)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up