Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Kiryat Motzkin ITF : Qualifying R1
: Maria Bondarenko v Tamar Yaffe
(1) Maria Bondarenko
Russia
vs
Tamar Yaffe
Israel
On court at 2021-10-24 09:24 GMT
6-1 6-2
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$0
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(15764)
2
zoocorp
(8443)
3
PumperCastle
(4287)
4
NeweyFerne
(2124)
5
alex12382
(1948)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
23 Jan 2024 to 22 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(39429)
2
zoocorp
(27262)
3
PumperCastle
(11777)
4
NeweyFerne
(8833)
5
uncjrod
(5858)
Top Earners
1
5OS62xrDqT
($16,092)
2
NeweyFerne
($7,254)
3
Kreator95
($2,522)
4
Jdkyvik
($1,954)
5
banana33
($1,796)
Top ROI
1
Bitang
(57.29%)
2
PeRFection76
(30.29%)
3
banana33
(21.98%)
4
Bakalar
(14.89%)
5
Jdkyvik
(14.30%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(88.30%)
2
TenPercenter
(69.81%)
3
obergr
(67.86%)
4
peekayfour
(66.43%)
5
DNTennis86
(66.20%)
Tournament Leaders
Bucharest ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(25)
Earnings
Cohiba
($6,063)
ROI
kerbizodec
(81.30%)
Tip %
Cohiba
(77.78%)
Munich ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(34)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($1,711)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(34.22%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(66.67%)
Acapulco Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
alex12382
($426)
ROI
alex12382
(85.24%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(63.27%)
Gwangju Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(33)
Earnings
masija
($524)
ROI
masija
(52.40%)
Tip %
alex12382
(66.67%)
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(37)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,396)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(30.65%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(71.74%)
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($6,487)
ROI
zoocorp
(37.77%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(83.78%)
Tallahassee Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(30)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-216)
ROI
Warewicke
(-8.93%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(56.86%)
Barcelona ATP 500
Aces
Warewicke
(59)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($1,980)
ROI
PumperCastle
(197.97%)
Tip %
masija
(75.00%)
Oeiras WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(26)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($3,131)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(156.55%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(64.29%)
Rouen WTA 250
Aces
PumperCastle
(66)
Earnings
peekayfour
($892)
ROI
peekayfour
(89.11%)
Tip %
cappa17
(80.00%)
W50 Calvi ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(22)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($271)
ROI
Warewicke
(-0.64%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
W75 Chiasso ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,362)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(35.80%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(80.00%)
W75 Koper ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(20)
Earnings
obergr
($489)
ROI
obergr
(69.80%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(48.00%)
W50 Shenzhen ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
Warewicke
($635)
ROI
Warewicke
(21.89%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(71.43%)
Stuttgart WTA 500
Aces
PumperCastle
(41)
Earnings
Warewicke
($8,159)
ROI
kingy9494
(38.30%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(90.91%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (15)
1
Jim170483
2
chuck98
3
falzondnl
4
PlusMinus
5
Madamada
6
tennishyped
7
seancc
8
willy2005
9
StickmanAK
10
brokk91
11
vovalev
12
kerbizodec
13
TenPercenter
14
TRADER74
15
Warewicke
193 Guests online
Masters 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Sinner
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Thompson
(AUS)
Jarry
(CHI) v TBA
TBA v
Khachanov
(RUS)
Dimitrov
(BUL) v TBA
TBA v
Mannarino
(FRA)
Norrie
(GBR) v TBA
TBA v
Ruud
(NOR)
Medvedev
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Korda
(USA)
Bublik
(KAZ) v TBA
TBA v
Shelton
(USA)
De Minaur
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Tiafoe
(USA)
Lehecka
(CZE) v TBA
TBA v
Tsitsipas
(GRE)
Hurkacz
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Fils
(FRA)
Baez
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Fritz
(USA)
Paul
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Cerundolo
(ARG)
Etcheverry
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Zverev
(GER)
Rublev
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Davidovich Foki
(ESP)
Griekspoor
(NED) v TBA
TBA v
Rune
(DEN)
Humbert
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Struff
(GER)
Musetti
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Alcaraz
(ESP)
Round of 128
TBA v
Sonego
(ITA)
TBA v
Kotov
(RUS)
Tabilo (CHI) v Cobolli (ITA)
Galan
(COL) v TBA
Hanfmann (GER) v Mensik (CZE)
Nishioka (JPN) v Auger Aliassime (CAN)
Michelsen (USA) v Fonseca (BRA)
Zhang (CHN) v Kecmanovic (SRB)
O'Connell (AUS) v Arnaldi (ITA)
Purcell (AUS) v Giron (USA)
Koepfer (GER) v Carballes Baena (ESP)
Machac (CZE) v Ruusuvuori (FIN)
Blanch (USA) v Nadal (ESP)
Cachin (ARG) v Ofner (AUT)
Lajovic
(SRB) v TBA
TBA v
Draper
(GBR)
Altmaier (GER) v Landaluce (ESP)
Van Assche (FRA) v Bergs (BEL)
Darderi (ITA) v Monfils (FRA)
Karatsev (RUS) v Marozsan (HUN)
Diaz Acosta (ARG) v Shapovalov (CAN)
Coric
(CRO) v TBA
Evans
(GBR) v TBA
TBA v
Shang
(CHN)
Vukic (AUS) v Daniel (JPN)
Navone (ARG) v Popyrin (AUS)
Van de Zandschu (NED) v Eubanks (USA)
Munar (ESP) v Borges (POR)
Safiullin (RUS) v Seyboth Wild (BRA)
Rinderknech (FRA) v Shevchenko (RUS)
Qualifying Rnd
Albot (MDA) v Monteiro (BRA)
Coria (ARG) v Llamas Ruiz (ESP)
Bautista Agut (ESP) v Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Nakashima (USA) v Ugo Carabelli (ARG)
Tirante (ARG) v Klein (SVK)
Hassan (LIB) v Mochizuki (JPN)
Moutet (FRA) v Shelbayh (JOR)
Kokkinakis (AUS) v Thiem (AUT)
Ajdukovic (CRO) v Gasquet (FRA)
Medjedovic (SRB) v Comesana (ARG)
Kovacevic (USA) v Vacherot (FRA)
Bagnis (ARG) v Zeppieri (ITA)
Ch Shenzhen
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Duckworth (AUS) v Te (CHN)
Saville (AUS) v Escoffier (FRA)
Marie (FRA) v Sun (CHN)
Marchenko (UKR) v Bellucci (ITA)
Uchiyama (JPN) v Schoolkate (AUS)
TBA v
Bolt
(AUS)
TBA v
Shimizu
(JPN)
TBA v
Wong
(HKG)
Yunchaokete (CHN) v Kachmazov (RUS)
TBA v
Wu
(TPE)
Hsu (TPE) v Zhou (CHN)
Sweeny (AUS) v Harris (RSA)
Yevseyev
(KAZ) v TBA
Sekulic (AUS) v Cinaa (ITA)
Fery
(GBR) v TBA
Lajal (EST) v Tu (AUS)
Qualifying Rnd
Xiao (CHN) v Celikbilek (TUR)
Ellis (AUS) v Berankis (LTU)
Noguchi (JPN) v Ramanathan (IND)
Bertola (SUI) v Santillan (AUS)
Moriya (JPN) v Trotter (JPN)
Gerasimov (BLR) v McCabe (AUS)
Ch Savannah
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Popko (KAZ) v Quinn (USA)
Boyer (USA) v Sandgren (USA)
Round of 32
Wolf (USA) v Schwaerzler (AUT)
Hemery (FRA) v Searle (GBR)
Jasika (AUS) v Tomic (AUS)
Kozlov (USA) v Ritschard (SUI)
Kudla (USA) v Mccormick (USA)
Brouwer (NED) v Habib (LIB)
POP d KUZ 6-3 6-4
QUI d CRA 6-2 6-4
BOY d OLI 7-5 6-1
SAN d KWI 6-3 7-6(4)
Kirchheimer (USA) v Boitan (ROU)
Janvier (FRA) v Kypson (USA)
Tabur (FRA) v Krueger (USA)
Durasovic (NOR) v Andrade (USA)
Gea (FRA) v Gomez (ARG)
Mayo (USA) v Mmoh (USA)
Ch Ostrava
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Rincon (ESP) v Skatov (KAZ)
TBA v
Kolar
(CZE)
Novak
(AUT) v TBA
TBA v
Squire
(GER)
Round of 32
Dzumhur (BIH) v Ionel (ROU)
Kellovsky (CZE) v Privara (SVK)
Dalla Valle (ITA) v Jermar (CZE)
Tseng (TPE) v Ymer (SWE)
Sachko (UKR) v Gombos (SVK)
Faria (POR) v Pichler (AUT)
Guinard (FRA) v Gadamauri (BEL)
Vesely (CZE) v Couacaud (FRA)
RIN d ROC 7-6(5) 6-0
SKA d KUM 6-1 6-2
Kasnikowski (POL) v Nicod (CZE)
KOL d BON 4-6 6-4 6-4
NOV d NEU 4-6 6-2 3-0 ret.
Kuzmanov (BUL) v Onclin (BEL)
Lamasine (FRA) v Sels (NED)
SQU d DIA 6-2 5-7 6-4
Ch Rome
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
De Jong
(NED)
Cerundolo
(ARG) v TBA
Dellien
(BOL) v TBA
Harris
(GBR) v TBA
Agamenone
(ARG) v TBA
Round of 32
Piros (HUN) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Nijboer (NED) v Passaro (ITA)
Serafini (ITA) v Brancaccio (ITA)
DEJ d FAT 3-6 7-6(6) 4-1 ret.
CER d ROC 6-3 6-2
Travaglia (ITA) v Oradini (ITA)
Taberner (ESP) v Buse (PER)
Maestrelli (ITA) v Grenier (FRA)
DEL d VIN 4-6 6-1 6-4
Gakhov (RUS) v Cecchinato (ITA)
HAR d AND 3-6 6-3 6-4
Sanchez-Izquier (ESP) v Kovalik (SVK)
Pellegrino (ITA) v Gaubas (LTU)
Martineau (FRA) v Blancaneaux (FRA)
AGA d PEN 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3
Lavagno (ITA) v Moreno De Albor (USA)
Ch Concepcion
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Bueno
(PER)
TBA v
Prado Angelo
(BOL)
Torres (ARG) v Ficovich (ARG)
Round of 32
Olivieri
(ARG) v TBA
Uchida (JPN) v Aboian (ARG)
Boscardin Dias
(BRA) v TBA
BUE d ZAN 5-7 6-3 6-0
Guillen Meza (ECU) v Torres (CHI)
Gomez
(ECU) v TBA
TBA v
Becerra Otarola
(CHI)
Soto (CHI) v Casanova (ARG)
Kirkin (TUR) v Ambrogi (ARG)
Villanueva
(ARG) v TBA
Mena (ARG) v Nunez (CHI)
Dutra (BRA) v Olivo (ARG)
Cid
(DOM) v TBA
PRA d ALV 6-1 6-2
TOR d ROD 6-0 5-2 ret.
FIC d JUS 6-0 6-7(5) 6-3
WTA 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Swiatek
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Cirstea
(ROU)
Azarenka
(BLR) v TBA
TBA v
Svitolina
(UKR)
Haddad Maia
(BRA) v TBA
TBA v
Navarro
(USA)
Mertens
(BEL) v TBA
TBA v
Sakkari
(GRE)
Gauff
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Yastremska
(UKR)
Keys
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Samsonova
(RUS)
Ostapenko
(LAT) v TBA
TBA v
Kudermetova
(RUS)
Fernandez
(CAN) v TBA
TBA v
Jabeur
(TUN)
Zheng
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Kalinina
(UKR)
Pavlyuchenkova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Kasatkina
(RUS)
Alexandrova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Kalinskaya
(RUS)
Kostyuk
(UKR) v TBA
TBA v
Rybakina
(KAZ)
Vondrousova
(CZE) v TBA
TBA v
Noskova
(CZE)
Garcia
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Paolini
(ITA)
Collins
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Krejcikova
(CZE)
Boulter
(GBR) v TBA
TBA v
Sabalenka
(BLR)
Round of 128
Wang (CHN) v Bogdan (ROU)
Eala (PHI) v Tsurenko (UKR)
Maria (GER) v Stearns (USA)
Sorribes Tormo
(ESP) v TBA
TBA v
Wozniacki
(DEN)
Bouzkova (CZE) v Siniakova (CZE)
Stephens (USA) v Trevisan (ITA)
Vekic
(CRO) v TBA
Fruhvirtova (CZE) v Rus (NED)
TBA v
Anisimova
(USA)
Begu (ROU) v Fruhvirtova (CZE)
Osaka
(JPN) v TBA
TBA v
Badosa
(ESP)
Raducanu (GBR) v Pliskova (CZE)
Shnaider (RUS) v Potapova (RUS)
Kenin (USA) v Schmiedlova (SVK)
Putintseva (KAZ) v Yuan (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Dolehide (USA)
Martic (CRO) v Bucsa (ESP)
Hibino (JPN) v Krueger (USA)
TBA v
Blinkova
(RUS)
Davis (USA) v Sherif (EGY)
Bronzetti
(ITA) v TBA
Zhang (CHN) v Rogers (USA)
Andreeva (RUS) v Townsend (USA)
Wang (CHN) v Tomova (BUL)
Zhu (CHN) v Jimenez Kasints (AND)
Burel
(FRA) v TBA
Frech
(POL) v TBA
Montgomery (USA) v Avanesyan (RUS)
Linette (POL) v Cocciaretto (ITA)
Qualifying Rnd
Danilovic (SRB) v Niemeier (GER)
Mandlik (USA) v Gracheva (RUS)
Minnen (BEL) v Arango (COL)
Cristian (ROU) v Saville (AUS)
Romero Gormaz (ESP) v Errani (ITA)
Vickery (USA) v Bouzas Maneiro (ESP)
Pera (USA) v Zarazua (MEX)
Carle (ARG) v Sharma (AUS)
Siegemund (GER) v Martinez Cirez (ESP)
Sramkova (SVK) v Baptiste (USA)
Dart (GBR) v Timofeeva (RUS)
Bejlek (CZE) v Bai (CHN)
ITF W50 Wuning
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
You (CHN) v Feng (CHN)
Boulais (CAN) v Tsao (TPE)
Guo (CHN) v Cho (TPE)
Wang (CHN) v Ibragimova (RUS)
Lu (CHN) v Morvayova (SVK)
Chen (CHN) v Dang (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Koshiishi (JPN)
Zhu (CHN) v Bhosale (IND)
Gureva (RUS) v Yao (CHN)
Yang (CHN) v Wong (HKG)
Yuan (CHN) v Kovaleva (RUS)
Gasanova (RUS) v Park (KOR)
Naklo (THA) v Shalimova (RUS)
Lee (KOR) v Zheng (CHN)
Lu (CHN) v Liu (CHN)
Shi (CHN) v Tararudee (THA)
ITF W50 Lopota
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Snigur (UKR) v Kardava (RUS)
Zolotareva (RUS) v Frayman (RUS)
Jeladze (GEO) v Pavlova (RUS)
Shubladze (RUS) v Gorgodze (GEO)
Abduraimova (UZB) v Hanatani (JPN)
Jaiani (GEO) v Glushko (ISR)
Bartashevich (RUS) v Van Impe (BEL)
Bolton (USA) v Maklakova (RUS)
Pridankina (RUS) v Zelinskaya (RUS)
Sagandikova (KAZ) v Laskevich (BLR)
Ovcharenko (RUS) v Valentova (CZE)
Harrison (USA) v Raina (IND)
Kerkhove (NED) v Kudashova (RUS)
U Radwanska (POL) v Burdina (RUS)
Inoue (USA) v Waligora (BEL)
Poduraeva (UKR) v Hruncakova (SVK)
ITF W100 Tokyo
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Bektas (USA) v Jang (KOR)
Ishii
(JPN) v TBA
Shibahara
(USA) v TBA
Nishimura (JPN) v Savinykh (RUS)
Hontama (JPN) v Gibson (AUS)
Fung (CAN) v Koike (JPN)
Yang (TPE) v Zhao (CAN)
TBA v
Marino
(CAN)
Hartono (NED) v MA (CHN)
Sawangkaew
(THA) v TBA
Saito (JPN) v Uchijima (JPN)
Miyazaki
(JPN) v TBA
Kaji (JPN) v Birrell (AUS)
TBA v
Inglis
(AUS)
Liang (TPE) v Rodionova (AUS)
ITF W75 Charlottesville
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Day (USA) v Yamalapalli (IND)
TBA v
Mateas
(USA)
TBA v
Shaikh
(USA)
Hovde (USA) v Lepchenko (USA)
Sun (SUI) v Anderson (USA)
TBA v
Scott
(USA)
Smith
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Kalieva
(USA)
Mikulskyte (LTU) v Kiick (USA)
Bowers (USA) v Chirico (USA)
Von Deichmann
(LIE) v TBA
Stollar (HUN) v Grammatikopoulo (GRE)
Chang (USA) v Strakhova (UKR)
Hu
(USA) v TBA
Sanchez (MEX) v Joint (USA)
TBA v
Li
(USA)
ITF W100 Oeiras
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Starodubtseva (UKR) v Makarova (RUS)
Knutson (CZE) v Jorge (POR)
TBA v
Seidel
(GER)
Fett
(CRO) v TBA
Hercog
(SLO) v TBA
Stevanovic (SRB) v Capurro Taborda (ARG)
Hon (AUS) v Bara (ROU)
Waltert (SUI) v Jorge (POR)
Gadecki
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Ciric Bagaric
(CRO)
Suciu (POR) v Udvardy (HUN)
Paquet (FRA) v Mladenovic (FRA)
Kudermetova (RUS) v Medvedeva (RUS)
Martincova (CZE) v Monnet (FRA)
TBA v
Stefanini
(ITA)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up