Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Your Insight
User (trentreznor)
Loading...
Your Insight
Filter: User (trentreznor)
Display last:
All Notes
3 months
7 days
48 hours
24 hours
12 hours
6 hours
3 hours
1 hour
Go
General Comments
Contribute Your Insight and see full comments from others - All you need is to be
Registered
and
Logged in
- then simply click on the relevant Match, Player or Tournament and start sharing Your Insight!
No more insight in last 2 days
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 May 2024 to 31 May 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
zoocorp
(266)
2
Warewicke
(187)
3
PumperCastle
(115)
4
TenPercenter
(106)
5
NeweyFerne
(77)
April Winners
1
Warewicke
(18051)
2
zoocorp
(10354)
3
PumperCastle
(4411)
3 Month Leaders
6 Feb 2024 to 6 May 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(34731)
2
zoocorp
(23476)
3
PumperCastle
(10885)
4
NeweyFerne
(5349)
5
MoneylineBot
(5072)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($29,617)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($20,524)
3
CoolBreeze
($4,401)
4
Jdkyvik
($3,826)
5
Bakalar
($3,108)
Top ROI
1
Grizzlypower23
(75.68%)
2
Bitang
(40.44%)
3
Bakalar
(32.38%)
4
PeRFection76
(30.29%)
5
banana33
(23.62%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(86.25%)
2
RAGDEYLLEK
(70.83%)
3
obergr
(70.37%)
4
TenPercenter
(69.44%)
5
peekayfour
(65.12%)
Tournament Leaders
Aix-en-Provence Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(35)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($1,747)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(61.33%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(80.00%)
Cagliari Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(34)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($383)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(38.30%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(58.18%)
Guangzhou Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,669)
ROI
Bitang
(42.10%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(69.05%)
Porto Alegre Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(40)
Earnings
Bitang
($81)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(-4.39%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.78%)
Lleida WTA Challenger
Aces
NeweyFerne
(39)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($2,065)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(34.42%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(72.22%)
Saint-Malo WTA Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(28)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($1,375)
ROI
PumperCastle
(72.63%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.89%)
W100 Bonita Springs ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(29)
Earnings
zoocorp
($92)
ROI
zoocorp
(13.73%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(65.00%)
W100 Gifu ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(28)
Earnings
Warewicke
($885)
ROI
Bitang
(59.89%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(60.00%)
W50 Lopota ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(31)
Earnings
alex12382
($364)
ROI
zoocorp
(7.35%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(73.81%)
W100 Wiesbaden ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(29)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,645)
ROI
zoocorp
(23.53%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(79.41%)
Madrid ATP Masters 1000
Aces
zoocorp
(112)
Earnings
yousefmsaeed86
($3,580)
ROI
yousefmsaeed86
(358.00%)
Tip %
RAGDEYLLEK
(83.33%)
Madrid WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(150)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($18,752)
ROI
Bakalar
(83.65%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(66.67%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (8)
1
nomario
2
rmj0000
3
skocko13
4
lambretta225
5
ToniMitsev
6
benjatalbo
7
PumperCastle
8
tupsha
61 Guests online
Ch Wuxi
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Purcell
(AUS) v TBA
Moriya (JPN) v Gerasimov (BLR)
Schoolkate (AUS) v Zhou (CHN)
TBA v
Bellucci
(ITA)
Walton
(AUS) v TBA
Bolt (AUS) v Escoffier (FRA)
Kachmazov (RUS) v Saville (AUS)
Marchenko (UKR) v Hong (KOR)
Zhukayev (KAZ) v Wu (TPE)
Echargui
(TUN) v TBA
TBA v
Li
(CHN)
Jasika (AUS) v Yunchaokete (CHN)
Cressy
(USA) v TBA
Donskoy (RUS) v Te (CHN)
Fery (GBR) v Holt (USA)
Sekulic (AUS) v Tu (AUS)
Qualifying R1
Berankis (LTU) v Sasikumar (IND)
Wang (CHN) v Cui (CHN)
Ho (TPE) v Mo (CHN)
Xiao (CHN) v Palan (CZE)
Bai (CHN) v Delaney (AUS)
Tang (CHN) v Ellis (AUS)
Ramanathan (IND) v Takahashi (JPN)
Santillan (AUS) v Sun (CHN)
Haliak (BLR) v Li (CHN)
Liu (CHN) v Bertola (SUI)
McCabe (AUS) v Statham (NZL)
Ayeni (USA) v Trotter (JPN)
Ch Santos
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Popko (KAZ) v Justo (ARG)
TBA v
Casanova
(ARG)
Boscardin Dias (BRA) v Torres (ARG)
Aboian (ARG) v Guillen Meza (ECU)
Habib
(LIB) v TBA
Ambrogi
(ARG) v TBA
Mena (ARG) v Kuzuhara (USA)
Pereira (BRA) v Kirkin (TUR)
Vallejo (PAR) v Sell (BRA)
Alvarez (PER) v Bueno (PER)
TBA v
Dutra
(BRA)
TBA v
Olivo
(ARG)
Sakamoto (BRA) v Guto (BRA)
Leite (BRA) v Villanueva (ARG)
Sakellaridis
(GRE) v TBA
Zanellato (BRA) v Rodriguez Taver (ARG)
Qualifying Rnd
Roncadelli
(URU) v TBA
Aboian
(ARG) v TBA
Qualifying R1
Pedro (BRA) v Tosetto (BRA)
Bueres (BRA) v Hilderbrand (USA)
Lingua Lavallen (ARG) v Rodrigues (BRA)
Pinto (BRA) v Sheyngezikht (BUL)
Gimenez (BRA) v Britto (BRA)
Bogo (BRA) v Watanabe (JPN)
Ouakaa (TUN) v Tafarelo (BRA)
Yuzuki (JPN) v Shah (IND)
Carou (ARG) v Franco (ARG)
Felipe (BRA) v Ribero (ARG)
Ch Mauthausen
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Comesana (ARG) v De Loore (BEL)
Kopp (AUT) v Cerundolo (ARG)
Misolic (AUT) v Huesler (SUI)
Martineau (FRA) v Blanchet (FRA)
Virtanen (FIN) v Sachko (UKR)
Sorger
(AUT) v TBA
Pouille (FRA) v Novak (AUT)
Choinski (GBR) v Hassan (LIB)
Shimabukuro (JPN) v Landaluce (ESP)
TBA v
Schwaerzler
(AUT)
Kuzmanov
(BUL) v TBA
Neumayer (AUT) v Diallo (CAN)
Kovalik (SVK) v Gaubas (LTU)
Heide
(BRA) v TBA
Ymer (SWE) v Burruchaga (ARG)
Qualifying R1
Fanselow (GER) v Castagnola (ITA)
Furness (FRA) v Rehberg (GER)
Luz (BRA) v Heller (GER)
Ujvary (AUT) v Rosenkranz (GER)
Safwat (EGY) v Jebens (GER)
Miedler (AUT) v Sels (NED)
Dodig (CRO) v Waldner (AUT)
Pokorny (SVK) v Kym (SUI)
Wessels (GER) v Lazic (AUT)
Oberleitner (AUT) v Melzer (AUT)
Buse (PER) v Zima (GER)
Romboli (BRA) v Gea (FRA)
Ch Prague 2
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Riedi (SUI) v Squire (GER)
TBA v
Rocha
(POR)
Janvier (FRA) v Kodat (USA)
Kolar (CZE) v Damm Jr (USA)
Trungelliti
(ARG) v TBA
Moro Canas (ESP) v Vesely (CZE)
TBA v
Blancaneaux
(FRA)
Forejtek (CZE) v Bonzi (FRA)
Molcan
(SVK) v TBA
TBA v
Couacaud
(FRA)
Faria (POR) v Kumstat (CZE)
Sanchez-Izquier (ESP) v Molleker (GER)
Svrcina (CZE) v Roca Batalla (ESP)
Brouwer (NED) v Onclin (BEL)
Bourgue
(FRA) v TBA
Barranco Cosano (ESP) v Grenier (FRA)
Qualifying R1
Lamasine (FRA) v Paul (SUI)
Gombos (SVK) v Michalski (POL)
Chidekh (FRA) v Berkieta (POL)
Hanzelin (CZE) v Strombachs (GER)
Fonio (ITA) v Colson (BEL)
Basilashvili (GEO) v Taberner (ESP)
Vrbensky (CZE) v Vales (CZE)
Chazal (FRA) v Krumich (CZE)
Gill (GBR) v Hrazdil (CZE)
Bittoun Kouzmin (FRA) v Krutykh (UKR)
Erhard (FRA) v Mrva (CZE)
Privara (SVK) v Geerts (BEL)
Ch Francavilla Al Mare
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Droguet (FRA) v Marie (FRA)
Harris
(GBR) v TBA
Quinn (USA) v Piraino (ITA)
TBA v
Boyer
(USA)
Mochizuki
(JPN) v TBA
Carboni
(ITA) v TBA
Cecchinato (ITA) v Weis (ITA)
Agamenone (ARG) v Travaglia (ITA)
Crawford (USA) v Kasnikowski (POL)
Hardt (DOM) v Dalla Valle (ITA)
Andreev (BUL) v Blanch (USA)
Dellien (BOL) v Pellegrino (ITA)
Dellien (BOL) v Mager (ITA)
Gakhov (RUS) v Berrettini (ITA)
Rincon (ESP) v Galarneau (CAN)
Qualifying R1
Moller (DEN) v Ferrari (ITA)
Arnaboldi (ITA) v Cukierman (ISR)
Giannessi (ITA) v Rottoli (ITA)
Dhamne (IND) v Ito (JPN)
Giustino (ITA) v Guerrieri (ITA)
Bagnolini (ITA) v Added (FRA)
Debru (FRA) v Iannaccone (ITA)
Nijboer (NED) v Lokoli (FRA)
Guy Den Ouden (NED) v Compagnucci (ITA)
Pennaforti (ITA) v Elias (POR)
Dellavedova (AUS) v Pieri (ITA)
Piatti (MON) v Wenger (SUI)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up