Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Tournament
Charleston WTA Ch (USA) - Clay
Charleston WTA Challenger
Overview
Your Insight
Previews
Results
Players
Tour
Users
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(16148)
2
zoocorp
(8842)
3
PumperCastle
(4407)
4
NeweyFerne
(2395)
5
alex12382
(2006)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
30 Jan 2024 to 29 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(34816)
2
zoocorp
(23958)
3
PumperCastle
(11147)
4
NeweyFerne
(5330)
5
kingy9494
(4537)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($24,414)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($19,078)
3
Jdkyvik
($6,128)
4
Bakalar
($2,559)
5
RAGDEYLLEK
($2,525)
Top ROI
1
Grizzlypower23
(71.80%)
2
Bitang
(54.97%)
3
tennishyped
(38.27%)
4
Bakalar
(32.19%)
5
PeRFection76
(30.29%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(88.37%)
2
RAGDEYLLEK
(70.83%)
3
obergr
(70.37%)
4
TenPercenter
(69.64%)
5
DNTennis86
(65.80%)
Tournament Leaders
Madrid ATP Masters 1000
Aces
zoocorp
(82)
Earnings
RAGDEYLLEK
($2,924)
ROI
Grizzlypower23
(107.28%)
Tip %
Grizzlypower23
(88.89%)
Concepcion Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(29)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,054)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(19.16%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.79%)
Ostrava Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(36)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($36)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(2.86%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(64.29%)
Rome Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(34)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,491)
ROI
Warewicke
(30.28%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
Savannah Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
Warewicke
($6,959)
ROI
Warewicke
(35.83%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(73.47%)
Shenzhen Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(44)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,232)
ROI
stresor
(69.50%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(73.08%)
Madrid WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(116)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($14,306)
ROI
Bakalar
(70.60%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(66.67%)
W75 Charlottesville ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(18)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($97)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(6.60%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(70.00%)
W50 Lopota ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-28)
ROI
Warewicke
(-2.80%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.68%)
W100 Oeiras ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($616)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(56.72%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(64.29%)
W100 Tokyo ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,485)
ROI
Warewicke
(22.88%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(82.35%)
W50 Wuning ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(29)
Earnings
Warewicke
($636)
ROI
zoocorp
(17.81%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(77.78%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (26)
1
Conanrn
2
zoocorp
3
stresor
4
TenPercenter
5
kerbizodec
6
Madamada
7
PlusMinus
8
cappa17
9
zubs777
10
alex12382
11
drezor
12
oznerol
13
Nadal1400
14
StickmanAK
15
Superawesome
16
Taylor1991
17
GiZMO365
18
AidanWardle
19
betcity
20
ernmerica
21
TotalPicks
22
NeweyFerne
23
Warewicke
24
NanaYaw
25
meetvivek1234
26
shimom83
76 Guests online
Masters 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Hurkacz (POL) v Fritz (USA)
Cerundolo (ARG) v Zverev (GER)
Rublev (RUS) v Griekspoor (NED)
Struff (GER) v Alcaraz (ESP)
Round of 32
Sinner (ITA) v Kotov (RUS)
Cobolli (ITA) v Khachanov (RUS)
Mensik (CZE) v Auger Aliassime (CAN)
Norrie (GBR) v Ruud (NOR)
Medvedev (RUS) v Korda (USA)
Bublik (KAZ) v Shelton (USA)
Nadal (ESP) v Cachin (ARG)
Lehecka (CZE) v Monteiro (BRA)
HUR d ALT 6-4 7-6(2)
FRI d BAE 6-2 6-3
CER d PAU 6-7(7) 6-4 6-2
ZVE d SHA 6-4 7-5
RUB d DAV 7-6(10) 6-4
GRI d RUN 6-4 4-6 6-3
STR d HUM 7-5 6-4
ALC d SEY 6-3 6-3
Ch Guangzhou
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Purcell (AUS) v Holt (USA)
Hsu
(TPE) v TBA
Schoolkate (AUS) v Yevseyev (KAZ)
Tu (AUS) v Bellucci (ITA)
Harris (RSA) v Wong (HKG)
Wang (CHN) v Jasika (AUS)
Lajal
(EST) v TBA
TBA v
Cressy
(USA)
Uchiyama (JPN) v Te (CHN)
TBA v
Zhukayev
(KAZ)
Marchenko (UKR) v Bolt (AUS)
Zhou (CHN) v Walton (AUS)
Yunchaokete (CHN) v Cinaa (ITA)
Escoffier
(FRA) v TBA
Kachmazov
(RUS) v TBA
Sweeny (AUS) v Duckworth (AUS)
Qualifying Rnd
Sekulic (AUS) v Gerasimov (BLR)
Shimizu (JPN) v Bai (CHN)
Ellis (AUS) v Cui (CHN)
Donskoy (RUS) v Moriya (JPN)
Noguchi (JPN) v Echargui (TUN)
BER d ERE 6-4 7-6(4)
Ch Porto Alegre
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Hemery
(FRA) v TBA
Boscardin Dias (BRA) v Aboian (ARG)
Mena
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Reis Da Silva
(BRA)
Oliveira
(POR) v TBA
Felipe (BRA) v Villanueva (ARG)
Midon (ARG) v Sakamoto (BRA)
Cid (DOM) v Habib (LIB)
Guillen Meza (ECU) v Bueno (PER)
Zanellato (BRA) v Sakellaridis (GRE)
de Almeida (BRA) v Alves (BRA)
TBA v
Popko
(KAZ)
Kirkin (TUR) v Vallejo (PAR)
TBA v
Kuzuhara
(USA)
Torres (ARG) v Clezar (BRA)
Ambrogi (ARG) v Dellien (BOL)
Qualifying R1
Dutra (BRA) v Hilderbrand (USA)
Brumm (USA) v Gimenez (BRA)
Prado Angelo (BOL) v Tosetto (BRA)
Ribero (ARG) v Pereira (BRA)
Sell (BRA) v Ouakaa (TUN)
Hugo (BRA) v Decamps (BRA)
Uchida (JPN) v Freda (BRA)
Oliveira (BRA) v Lingua Lavallen (ARG)
Justo (ARG) v Carou (ARG)
Camargo Lima (BRA) v Gomez (ECU)
Leite (BRA) v Sheyngezikht (BUL)
Bogo (BRA) v Aboian (ARG)
Ch Aix-en-Provence
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Mannarino
(FRA) v TBA
Tabilo
(CHI) v TBA
TBA v
Etcheverry
(ARG)
Round of 32
Mayot (FRA) v Gasquet (FRA)
Kovacevic
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Vukic
(AUS)
Gaston (FRA) v Atmane (FRA)
TBA v
Ruusuvuori
(FIN)
Goffin (BEL) v Shevchenko (RUS)
Martinez (ESP) v Nakashima (USA)
Comesana
(ARG) v TBA
Wawrinka (SUI) v Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Giron (USA) v Munar (ESP)
Muller (FRA) v Garin (CHI)
Van de Zandschu (NED) v Rinderknech (FRA)
Qualifying R1
Barrere (FRA) v Virtanen (FIN)
Chidekh (FRA) v Bagnis (ARG)
Meligeni Alves (BRA) v Blanchet (FRA)
Kuzmanov (BUL) v Herbert (FRA)
Kukushkin (KAZ) v Bourgue (FRA)
Bonzi (FRA) v Llamas Ruiz (ESP)
Medjedovic (SRB) v Lokoli (FRA)
Debru (FRA) v Vacherot (FRA)
Ch Cagliari
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Tiafoe
(USA) v TBA
Navone
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Eubanks
(USA)
TBA v
Musetti
(ITA)
Round of 32
Fognini (ITA) v Coria (ARG)
Daniel (JPN) v Ugo Carabelli (ARG)
Tirante (ARG) v Darderi (ITA)
TBA v
Altmaier
(GER)
TBA v
Nava
(USA)
Michelsen (USA) v Sonego (ITA)
Fucsovics (HUN) v Zeppieri (ITA)
Piros (HUN) v Svajda (USA)
Galan (COL) v Albot (MDA)
Borges (POR) v Maestrelli (ITA)
Varillas (PER) v Nishioka (JPN)
Qualifying R1
Diallo (CAN) v Luz (BRA)
Jebens (GER) v Dellien (BOL)
De Jong (NED) v Nouza (CZE)
Miedler (AUT) v Passaro (ITA)
Mochizuki (JPN) v Ferrari (ITA)
Ito (JPN) v Cecchinato (ITA)
Pellegrino (ITA) v Pieri (ITA)
Salomone (ITA) v Cerundolo (ARG)
WTA Ch Saint-Malo
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 32
Burel (FRA) v Jacquemot (FRA)
Kawa (POL) v Sonmez (TUR)
Zakharova (RUS) v Naef (SUI)
Kudermetova (RUS) v Saville (AUS)
Stearns (USA) v Vickery (USA)
Preston (AUS) v Mladenovic (FRA)
TBA v
Tikhonova
(RUS)
Paquet (FRA) v Zarazua (MEX)
Volynets (USA) v Gadecki (AUS)
Monnet (FRA) v Janicijevic (FRA)
Boisson (FRA) v Gracheva (RUS)
Cornet
(FRA) v TBA
Davis (USA) v Ferro (FRA)
Sharma (AUS) v Arango (COL)
Ponchet (FRA) v Blinkova (RUS)
WTA 1000 Madrid
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Swiatek (POL) v Sorribes Tormo (ESP)
Haddad Maia (BRA) v Sakkari (GRE)
Gauff (USA) v Keys (USA)
Ostapenko (LAT) v Jabeur (TUN)
Putintseva (KAZ) v Kasatkina (RUS)
Bejlek (CZE) v Rybakina (KAZ)
Andreeva (RUS) v Paolini (ITA)
Collins (USA) v Sabalenka (BLR)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up
48 Hour Rule in Criminal Procedure: Understanding the Legal Timeline
Mastering the 20 Rules of Subject-Verb Agreement