Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Players
Enrique Bogo
Enrique Bogo
Brazil
D.O.B.
Unknown
Age
Unknown
Height
Unknown
Plays
Unknown
Best Rank
1119 on April 25, 2022
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 May 2024 to 31 May 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
zoocorp
(3931)
2
Warewicke
(3325)
3
PumperCastle
(1737)
4
NeweyFerne
(1337)
5
yousefmsaeed86
(1018)
April Winners
1
Warewicke
(18051)
2
zoocorp
(10354)
3
PumperCastle
(4411)
3 Month Leaders
12 Feb 2024 to 12 May 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(37348)
2
zoocorp
(26843)
3
PumperCastle
(12382)
4
NeweyFerne
(6609)
5
MoneylineBot
(5141)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($27,775)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($22,722)
3
PumperCastle
($9,658)
4
CoolBreeze
($4,272)
5
Bakalar
($3,108)
Top ROI
1
Bitang
(34.33%)
2
Bakalar
(32.38%)
3
Grizzlypower23
(32.09%)
4
banana33
(23.92%)
5
NeweyFerne
(17.41%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(85.71%)
2
obergr
(72.41%)
3
RAGDEYLLEK
(70.42%)
4
TenPercenter
(67.62%)
5
peekayfour
(66.02%)
Tournament Leaders
Rome ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(96)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($5,523)
ROI
kerbizodec
(83.50%)
Tip %
masija
(75.00%)
Francavilla Al Mare Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(44)
Earnings
DNTennis86
($-56)
ROI
zoocorp
(-14.69%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(56.00%)
Mauthausen Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,010)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(52.46%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(68.42%)
Prague 2 Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,119)
ROI
DNTennis86
(20.89%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.38%)
Santos Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(46)
Earnings
zoocorp
($51)
ROI
zoocorp
(7.28%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(59.02%)
Wuxi Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(39)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($201)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(23.45%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(60.87%)
Rome WTA 1000
Aces
zoocorp
(98)
Earnings
Warewicke
($11,495)
ROI
kerbizodec
(66.40%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(74.07%)
W75 Fukuoka ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(20)
Earnings
zoocorp
($16)
ROI
Warewicke
(-15.46%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(61.90%)
W75 Luan ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
alex12382
($3)
ROI
zoocorp
(-18.09%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(62.50%)
W75 Prague ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(26)
Earnings
jamesdog
($-5)
ROI
zoocorp
(-12.24%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(51.43%)
W75 Saint-Gaudens ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,507)
ROI
Warewicke
(17.60%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(74.29%)
W75 Trnava ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(23)
Earnings
zoocorp
($3)
ROI
zoocorp
(0.52%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(62.07%)
W75 Zephyrhills ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
Warewicke
($84)
ROI
Warewicke
(0.63%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.98%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (37)
1
Veneno
2
lapnoir
3
Superawesome
4
govindk
5
gurun81
6
RacketMaster
7
Grizzlypower23
8
seancc
9
Cobgt69
10
jclark
11
inzenyrkralik
12
kerbizodec
13
ragama
14
Hades911
15
goshowec
16
bkr171045
17
Bitang
18
Warewicke
19
meetvivek1234
20
dnepr58
21
nomario
22
Milutin
23
CoolBreeze
24
willy2005
25
banana33
26
KingDavid54
27
jakub909
28
quicksilverguy01
29
7784rome
30
skocko13
31
thankmelater
32
pio0106
33
MsSporty
34
Kartik2618
35
Walya71
36
Konstantinos
37
krisp81
44 Guests online
Masters 1000 Rome
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Tabilo (CHI) v Khachanov (RUS)
Zhang (CHN) v Monteiro (BRA)
Zverev (GER) v Borges (POR)
Fritz (USA) v Dimitrov (BUL)
Round of 32
TAB d DJO 6-2 6-3
KHA d CER 6-2 6-4
ZHA d SHE 6-2 6-4
MON d KEC 6-2 4-6 7-6(6)
ZVE d DAR 7-6(3) 6-2
BOR d PAS 4-6 7-6(8) 7-6(4)
FRI d KOR 6-3 6-4
DIM d ATM 7-6(3) 6-3
Tsitsipas (GRE) v Norrie (GBR)
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v De Minaur (AUS)
Napolitano (ITA) v Jarry (CHI)
Muller (FRA) v Rublev (RUS)
Hurkacz (POL) v Etcheverry (ARG)
Baez (ARG) v Rune (DEN)
Paul (USA) v Koepfer (GER)
Medjedovic (SRB) v Medvedev (RUS)
Ch Taipei
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Purcell
(AUS) v TBA
Ho
(TPE) v TBA
Marchenko (UKR) v Moriya (JPN)
Donskoy (RUS) v Jasika (AUS)
Uchiyama (JPN) v Hsu (TPE)
TBA v
Noguchi
(JPN)
TBA v
Huang
(TPE)
Echargui (TUN) v Hong (KOR)
Escoffier (FRA) v McCabe (AUS)
Berankis (LTU) v Holt (USA)
TBA v
Chung
(KOR)
Shimizu (JPN) v Walton (AUS)
Tu (AUS) v Sekulic (AUS)
Fery (GBR) v Wu (TPE)
Ramanathan (IND) v Yin (TPE)
TBA v
Duckworth
(AUS)
Qualifying R1
Bertola (SUI) v Suzuki (JPN)
Puttergill (AUS) v Delaney (AUS)
Trotter (JPN) v Meng (TPE)
Cheng (TPE) v Shiraishi (JPN)
Ellis (AUS) v Wang (TPE)
Statham (NZL) v Sinclair (NMI)
Takahashi (JPN) v Romios (AUS)
Fukuda (JPN) v Ayeni (USA)
Ochi (JPN) v Uesugi (JPN)
Nam (KOR) v Imai (JPN)
Sasikumar (IND) v Lee (TPE)
Masabayashi (JPN) v Zhu (USA)
Ch Oeiras 4
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Michelsen (USA) v Rocha (POR)
Novak
(AUT) v TBA
Heide
(BRA) v TBA
Faria (POR) v Mochizuki (JPN)
Kopriva
(CZE) v TBA
Elias (POR) v De Loore (BEL)
Cerundolo (ARG) v Svrcina (CZE)
TBA v
Burruchaga
(ARG)
Kypson (USA) v Wong (HKG)
Onclin (BEL) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
TBA v
Yevseyev
(KAZ)
Berrettini (ITA) v Nava (USA)
Harris
(RSA) v TBA
Ymer (SWE) v Quinn (USA)
Boyer (USA) v Blanch (USA)
Choinski (GBR) v Svajda (USA)
Qualifying R1
Neumayer (AUT) v Pereira (POR)
Gerch (GER) v Fanselow (GER)
Popko (KAZ) v Araujo (POR)
Nijboer (NED) v Gaubas (LTU)
Marie (FRA) v Domingues (POR)
Ferreira Silva (POR) v Holmgren (DEN)
Ficovich (ARG) v Rocha (POR)
Furness (FRA) v Gautier (FRA)
Blancaneaux (FRA) v Added (FRA)
Berkieta (POL) v Forejtek (CZE)
Andreev (BUL) v Fernandes (POR)
Vale (POR) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
Ch Tunis
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Vacherot (FRA) v Basilashvili (GEO)
TBA v
Hardt
(DOM)
TBA v
Agamenone
(ARG)
TBA v
Bonzi
(FRA)
De Jong (NED) v Royer (FRA)
Janvier (FRA) v Dougaz (TUN)
Ouakaa (TUN) v Crawford (USA)
Efstathiou (CYP) v Olivieri (ARG)
Travaglia (ITA) v Dellien (BOL)
Krueger (USA) v Misolic (AUT)
Lajal (EST) v Roca Batalla (ESP)
Harris (GBR) v Droguet (FRA)
Shimabukuro
(JPN) v TBA
Tabur
(FRA) v TBA
Landaluce (ESP) v Hemery (FRA)
TBA v
Dzumhur
(BIH)
Qualifying Rnd
Campana Lee
(KOR) v TBA
Qualifying R1
CAM d BRO w/o
Dodig (CRO) v Taberner (ESP)
Skatov (KAZ) v Woo Kwon (KOR)
Houkes (NED) v Kopp (AUT)
Lamasine (FRA) v Boubaker (TUN)
Safwat (EGY) v Gill (GBR)
Chidekh (FRA) v Bennour (TUN)
Sanchez Jover (ESP) v Cecchinato (ITA)
Vrbensky (CZE) v Ben (TUN)
Bonadio (ITA) v Bellier (SUI)
Weis (ITA) v Knani (TUN)
Edmund (GBR) v Michalski (POL)
Ch Bordeaux
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Fils
(FRA) v TBA
Shevchenko
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Carballes Baena
(ESP)
TBA v
Martinez
(ESP)
Round of 32
Van de Zandschu
(NED) v TBA
Bergs (BEL) v Kovacevic (USA)
Kokkinakis (AUS) v Hijikata (AUS)
Lestienne (FRA) v Mpetshi Perrica (FRA)
Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) v Barrere (FRA)
TBA v
Murray
(GBR)
Evans (GBR) v Grenier (FRA)
Nagal (IND) v Mayot (FRA)
Shang (CHN) v Gaston (FRA)
Mcdonald (USA) v Bautista Agut (ESP)
TBA v
Daniel
(JPN)
Wawrinka
(SUI) v TBA
Qualifying R1
Ajdukovic (CRO) v Bourgue (FRA)
Gea (FRA) v Halys (FRA)
Herbert (FRA) v Luz (BRA)
Geerts (BEL) v Jacquet (FRA)
Zapata Miralles (ESP) v Pilet (fra)
Dussin (FRA) v Guinard (FRA)
Martineau (FRA) v Debru (FRA)
Wessels (GER) v Squire (GER)
WTA Ch Paris
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 32
Navarro
(USA) v TBA
Halep (ROU) v Kessler (USA)
Ferro (FRA) v Boisson (FRA)
Preston (AUS) v Bucsa (ESP)
Stephens
(USA) v TBA
Cornet (FRA) v Starodubtseva (UKR)
Hibino (JPN) v Mladenovic (FRA)
TBA v
Zhu
(CHN)
Shnaider (RUS) v Minnen (BEL)
Watson
(GBR) v TBA
Miyazaki (JPN) v Andreeva (RUS)
Zakharova (RUS) v Parry (FRA)
Bogdan (ROU) v Gracheva (RUS)
Sasnovich (BLR) v Volynets (USA)
Paquet (FRA) v Tomova (BUL)
Dart (GBR) v Boulter (GBR)
WTA Ch Parma
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 32
Sorribes Tormo (ESP) v Martic (CRO)
Stearns (USA) v Ruggeri (ITA)
Tomljanovic (AUS) v Brancaccio (ITA)
Zarazua (MEX) v Golubic (SUI)
Krueger (USA) v Saville (AUS)
Trevisan (ITA) v Rakhimova (RUS)
TBA v
Makarova
(RUS)
TBA v
Sherif
(EGY)
Wang
(CHN) v TBA
Arango (COL) v Stefanini (ITA)
Pedone (ITA) v Parks (USA)
Galfi (HUN) v Schmiedlova (SVK)
Carle (ARG) v Niemeier (GER)
Sharma (AUS) v Raina (IND)
TBA v
Stakusic
(CAN)
Sonmez (TUR) v Bronzetti (ITA)
WTA 1000 Rome
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Swiatek (POL) v Kerber (GER)
Keys (USA) v Cirstea (ROU)
Gauff (USA) v Badosa (ESP)
Osaka (JPN) v Zheng (CHN)
Sakkari (GRE) v Azarenka (BLR)
Collins (USA) v Begu (ROU)
Sramkova (SVK) v Ostapenko (LAT)
Svitolina (UKR) v Sabalenka (BLR)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up