Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Otocec ITF : Quarter Final
: Jenny Duerst v Gergana Topalova
Jenny Duerst
Switzerland
vs
(4) Gergana Topalova
Bulgaria
On court at 2024-05-24 08:00 GMT
5-7 7-6(1) 7-6(1)
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
-$712
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Jun 2024 to 30 Jun 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(8630)
2
DNTennis86
(5499)
3
PumperCastle
(4974)
4
uncjrod
(4206)
5
zoocorp
(4161)
May Winners
1
Warewicke
(11325)
2
zoocorp
(10128)
3
PumperCastle
(4320)
3 Month Leaders
17 Mar 2024 to 15 Jun 2024
Ace Leaders
1
zoocorp
(27799)
2
PumperCastle
(15155)
3
DNTennis86
(7769)
4
NeweyFerne
(6533)
5
uncjrod
(5862)
Top Earners
1
CoolBreeze
($12,342)
2
NeweyFerne
($8,123)
3
PumperCastle
($8,060)
4
Superawesome
($7,165)
5
Bakalar
($5,682)
Top ROI
1
st-bookie
(97.54%)
2
Superawesome
(89.56%)
3
Bakalar
(40.30%)
4
gpcyan3
(29.53%)
5
TenPercenter
(13.96%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(90.63%)
2
obergr
(81.13%)
3
TenPercenter
(78.79%)
4
masija
(67.38%)
5
DNTennis86
(63.62%)
Tournament Leaders
s-Hertogenbosch ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($979)
ROI
stresor
(87.00%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(78.79%)
Stuttgart ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(37)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($2,158)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(53.95%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(80.00%)
Bratislava Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(42)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-38)
ROI
zoocorp
(-6.09%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(51.85%)
Lima Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
yousefmsaeed86
($1,140)
ROI
yousefmsaeed86
(57.00%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(64.44%)
Lyon Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(40)
Earnings
alex12382
($169)
ROI
alex12382
(15.36%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(67.35%)
Nottingham Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(42)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,033)
ROI
DNTennis86
(83.61%)
Tip %
stresor
(75.00%)
Perugia Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(39)
Earnings
Bitang
($488)
ROI
Bitang
(97.60%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(70.97%)
Valencia WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(26)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($2,687)
ROI
PumperCastle
(134.35%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.71%)
Nottingham WTA 250
Aces
Warewicke
(45)
Earnings
masija
($1,778)
ROI
masija
(45.40%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.15%)
s-Hertogenbosch WTA 250
Aces
Warewicke
(47)
Earnings
gpcyan3
($2,529)
ROI
gpcyan3
(126.45%)
Tip %
alex12382
(62.50%)
W100 Biarritz ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(26)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,261)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(31.34%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(62.50%)
W75 Guimaraes ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(23)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($133)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(7.59%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
W50 Taizhou ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(26)
Earnings
zoocorp
($61)
ROI
zoocorp
(9.51%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(73.53%)
Heilbronn Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(41)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($1,360)
ROI
Kartik2618
(83.00%)
Tip %
stresor
(80.00%)
Santa Fe Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
stresor
($131)
ROI
stresor
(6.55%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(65.71%)
Surbiton Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(44)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($2,221)
ROI
PumperCastle
(126.13%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(80.00%)
Tyler Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,540)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(30.90%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(75.68%)
Zagreb Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(39)
Earnings
kingy9494
($496)
ROI
kingy9494
(49.60%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(64.52%)
Bari WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(30)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($1,872)
ROI
gpcyan3
(100.12%)
Tip %
PumperCastle
(62.50%)
Makarska WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,699)
ROI
obergr
(65.30%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(86.67%)
W75 Caserta ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(27)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($227)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(27.96%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(100.00%)
W50 La Marsa ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($4,860)
ROI
Warewicke
(42.26%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(88.89%)
W50 Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(24)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($1,125)
ROI
Warewicke
(-21.85%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(83.33%)
W75 Sumter ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(23)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,491)
ROI
zoocorp
(20.87%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(79.31%)
W100 Surbiton ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($6,344)
ROI
PumperCastle
(30.59%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(81.82%)
French Open Grand Slam
Aces
DNTennis86
(215)
Earnings
Acemax
($3,399)
ROI
Cohiba
(103.57%)
Tip %
uncjrod
(100.00%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (26)
1
secondlife
2
MsSporty
3
NanaYaw
4
zoocorp
5
skocko13
6
dnepr58
7
tupsha
8
mackiej
9
goshowec
10
gurun81
11
ctj3525
12
nayansharma
13
govindk
14
Veneno
15
betman76
16
stresor
17
jamesdog
18
IgorPrz
19
JANTTE75
20
willy2005
21
nomario
22
Warewicke
23
alasiaxi
24
RFtHeBeStEvEr
25
TenPercenter
26
alex12382
46 Guests online
Ch Nottingham
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Final
Fearnley (GBR) v Broom (GBR)
Ch Perugia
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Final
Darderi (ITA) v Nagal (IND)
Ch Lyon
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Final
Gaston (FRA) v Muller (FRA)
Ch Lima
Profile
Scores
Final
Cerundolo (ARG) v Boscardin Dias (BRA)
Ch Ilkley
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Gaston
(FRA) v TBA
Peniston (GBR) v Klein (SVK)
Broom (GBR) v Kukushkin (KAZ)
TBA v
Svajda
(USA)
Goffin (BEL) v Rodionov (AUT)
Gill (GBR) v Stricker (SUI)
TBA v
Albot
(MDA)
Atmane (FRA) v Garin (CHI)
Napolitano (ITA) v Wong (HKG)
TBA v
Droguet
(FRA)
Rocha (POR) v Barrere (FRA)
Gasquet (FRA) v Bellucci (ITA)
Mayot (FRA) v Nava (USA)
Fery (GBR) v Ajdukovic (CRO)
Meligeni Alves (BRA) v Harris (RSA)
Qualifying R1
Dzumhur (BIH) v De Loore (BEL)
Zhukayev (KAZ) v Faria (POR)
Kypson (USA) v Schoolkate (AUS)
Clarke (GBR) v Bonzi (FRA)
Mochizuki (JPN) v Cressy (USA)
Mchugh (GBR) v Grenier (FRA)
Barrios-Vera (CHI) v Bonding (GBR)
Polmans (AUS) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Diallo (CAN) v Tu (AUS)
Yunchaokete (CHN) v Martineau (FRA)
Riedi (SUI) v Jasika (AUS)
Loffhagen (GBR) v Kudla (USA)
Ch Sassuolo
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Coria (ARG) v Maestrelli (ITA)
Zapata Miralles (ESP) v Arnaboldi (ITA)
Campana Lee (KOR) v Gerasimov (BLR)
TBA v
Comesana
(ARG)
Altmaier (GER) v Ymer (SWE)
Travaglia
(ITA) v TBA
Varillas
(PER) v TBA
Janvier (FRA) v Fognini (ITA)
Van Assche (FRA) v Burruchaga (ARG)
Pellegrino (ITA) v Boyer (USA)
TBA v
Zeppieri
(ITA)
Ficovich (ARG) v Coric (CRO)
Tirante (ARG) v Cinaa (ITA)
Vesely (CZE) v Buse (PER)
De Jong (NED) v Muller (FRA)
Qualifying Rnd
TBA v
Ellis
(AUS)
Weis (ITA) v Mott (AUS)
Klizan (SVK) v Mikrut (CRO)
Jorda Sanchis (ESP) v Cecchinato (ITA)
Qualifying R1
Royer (FRA) v Cadenasso (ITA)
Seggerman (USA) v Giannessi (ITA)
Gomez (ARG) v Giacomini (ITA)
Bondioli (ITA) v Bonadio (ITA)
Andreozzi (ARG) v Pieri (ITA)
ELL d GAI 7-6(5) 6-3
WEI d PIR 6-2 6-2
MOT d VAT 4-6 7-6(9) 6-4
KLI d BRA 6-1 6-3
MIK d CAS 6-2 7-6(2)
JOR d CAN 6-2 6-1
CEC d SER 6-3 6-3
Ch Poznan
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) v Kasnikowski (POL)
Fonio (ITA) v Kodat (USA)
Skatov (KAZ) v Mager (ITA)
Svrcina (CZE) v Agamenone (ARG)
Molleker (GER) v Jianu (ROU)
Vincent Ruggeri (ITA) v Noguchi (JPN)
Bielinskyi (UKR) v Majchrzak (POL)
Carreno-Busta (ESP) v Popko (KAZ)
Hardt (DOM) v Gakhov (RUS)
TBA v
Pieczkowski
(POL)
TBA v
Olivieri
(ARG)
Dalla Valle (ITA) v Roca Batalla (ESP)
Sachko
(UKR) v TBA
TBA v
Kuzmanov
(BUL)
Sanchez-Izquier (ESP) v Ugo Carabelli (ARG)
Qualifying Rnd
TBA v
Dutra
(BRA)
Qualifying R1
Fanselow (GER) v Nam (KOR)
Barton (CZE) v Popovic (SRB)
Dodig (CRO) v Krutykh (UKR)
Lechno (POL) v Alves (BRA)
McCabe (AUS) v Pawelski (POL)
DDS d AGW 7-6(2) 6-4
Luz (BRA) v Zielinski (GER)
Gima (ROU) v Michalski (POL)
Stodder (GER) v Strombachs (GER)
Purtseladze (GEO) v Dellavedova (AUS)
Elias (POR) v Blus (POL)
Carboni (ITA) v Erel (TUR)
Ch Blois
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Hemery
(FRA) v TBA
Echargui (TUN) v Ursu (UKR)
TBA v
Denolly
(FRA)
Geerts (BEL) v Gaubas (LTU)
Kirkin (TUR) v Taberner (ESP)
Alvarez Varona
(ESP) v TBA
Krumich
(CZE) v TBA
Bourgue (FRA) v Kachmazov (RUS)
Lamasine
(FRA) v TBA
Blanch (USA) v Debru (FRA)
Sanchez Jover (ESP) v Bertola (SUI)
Lock (ZIM) v Marie (FRA)
Moller
(DEN) v TBA
Naw (SYR) v Berankis (LTU)
Gea (FRA) v Faurel (FRA)
Landaluce (ESP) v Tabur (FRA)
Qualifying R1
Merida Aguilar (ESP) v Beauge (FRA)
Bax (FRA) v Zheng (USA)
Pacheco Mendez (MEX) v Potenza (ITA)
Inchauspe (FRA) v Berrettini (ITA)
Butvilas (LTU) v Setodji (FRA)
Statham (NZL) v Gombos (SVK)
Karlovskiy (RUS) v Ojakaar (EST)
Privara (SVK) v Guerrieri (ITA)
Iannaccone (ITA) v Ghibaudo (FRA)
Fancutt (AUS) v Hoang (FRA)
Zakharov (RUS) v Bouquet (FRA)
Lhomond (FRA) v De Schepper (FRA)
Ch Santa Cruz De La Sierra
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Cerundolo (ARG) v Midon (ARG)
Boscardin Dias
(BRA) v TBA
Casanova (ARG) v Reis Da Silva (BRA)
Aboian (ARG) v Sakamoto (BRA)
Habib (LIB) v Pucinelli De Al (BRA)
TBA v
Soto
(CHI)
TBA v
Prado Angelo
(BOL)
Cuellar Lorberg (BOL) v Olivo (ARG)
Mena (ARG) v Zanellato (BRA)
Villanueva (ARG) v Lingua Lavallen (ARG)
Gomez (ECU) v Collarini (ARG)
Guillen Meza (ECU) v Soriano Barrera (ESP)
TBA v
Torres
(ARG)
Garcia (BOL) v Johns (USA)
Alvarez (PER) v Dellien (BOL)
Qualifying R1
Blanch (USA) v Lobanov (RUS)
Gomez (COL) v Blanch (USA)
Justo (ARG) v Stater (USA)
Chan Baratau (ECU) v Gimenez (BRA)
Adams (USA) v Vilicich (ARG)
Schachter (USA) v Barreiros Reyes (BRA)
Farjat (ARG) v Ribero (ARG)
Davila (BOL) v Barreto Sanchez (ESP)
Aboian (ARG) v Gaston (PAR)
Carou (ARG) v Leite (BRA)
Pereira (BRA) v Nunez (CHI)
Mateo (BOL) v Hudd (GBR)
ATP 500 Queens Club / London
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Alcaraz (ESP) v Cerundolo (ARG)
Navone (ARG) v Draper (GBR)
Tabilo (CHI) v Davidovich Foki (ESP)
Baez (ARG) v Paul (USA)
Dimitrov (BUL) v Mannarino (FRA)
Korda (USA) v Khachanov (RUS)
TBA v
Tiafoe
(USA)
Arnaldi (ITA) v Humbert (FRA)
Rune (DEN) v Thompson (AUS)
Murray
(GBR) v TBA
Raonic (CAN) v Norrie (GBR)
TBA v
Fritz
(USA)
Shelton
(USA) v TBA
Etcheverry (ARG) v Harris (GBR)
Evans (GBR) v Nakashima (USA)
Musetti (ITA) v De Minaur (AUS)
Qualifying Rnd
Popyrin (AUS) v Mcdonald (USA)
Mpetshi Perrica (FRA) v Bergs (BEL)
HIJ d RIN 7-5 6-3
DAN d KOK w/o
ATP 500 Halle
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Sinner (ITA) v Griekspoor (NED)
Marozsan (HUN) v Safiullin (RUS)
Darderi (ITA) v Struff (GER)
Squire (GER) v Tsitsipas (GRE)
Medvedev (RUS) v Borges (POR)
Ofner (AUT) v Zhang (CHN)
Eubanks (USA) v Martinez (ESP)
TBA v
Bublik
(KAZ)
Hurkacz (POL) v Cobolli (ITA)
Fonseca
(BRA) v TBA
Berrettini
(ITA) v TBA
Giron (USA) v Rublev (RUS)
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v Koepfer (GER)
Fils (FRA) v Machac (CZE)
Kecmanovic (SRB) v Sonego (ITA)
TBA v
Zverev
(GER)
WTA Ch Valencia
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Final
Tomova (BUL) v Li (USA)
WTA Ch Gaiba
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 32
Maria (GER) v Bara (ROU)
Stefanini (ITA) v Salkova (CZE)
TBA v
Sun
(SUI)
Rosatello (ITA) v Andreeva (RUS)
Bouzas Maneiro (ESP) v Todoni (ROU)
Ricci (ITA) v Montgomery (USA)
Hruncakova (SVK) v Zarazua (MEX)
Baptiste (USA) v Pedone (ITA)
Eala (PHI) v Monnet (FRA)
Topalova (BUL) v Zavatska (UKR)
Stevanovic (SRB) v Errani (ITA)
Pera (USA) v Semenistaja (LAT)
Falei
(BLR) v TBA
Van Uytvanck (BEL) v Naef (SUI)
Rakhimova (RUS) v Carle (ARG)
WTA 250 s-Hertogenbosch
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Final
Andreescu (CAN) v Alexandrova (RUS)
WTA 250 Nottingham
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Final
Pliskova
(CZE) v TBA
Semi Final
PLI d PAR 6-7(9) 6-1 6-4
Boulter (GBR) v Raducanu (GBR)
WTA 250 Birmingham
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 32
Ostapenko (LAT) v Cocciaretto (ITA)
Yuan (CHN) v Stephens (USA)
Shnaider
(RUS) v TBA
Watson (GBR) v Bouzkova (CZE)
Boulter (GBR) v Kalinina (UKR)
Putintseva (KAZ) v Burel (FRA)
Pliskova
(CZE) v TBA
Wozniacki (DEN) v Mertens (BEL)
Fernandez (CAN) v Sorribes Tormo (ESP)
Tomljanovic (AUS) v Blinkova (RUS)
Zhu (CHN) v Cirstea (ROU)
Potapova
(RUS) v TBA
Bronzetti (ITA) v Frech (POL)
TBA v
Dart
(GBR)
TBA v
Krejcikova
(CZE)
Qualifying Rnd
Fruhvirtova (CZE) v Golubic (SUI)
AVA d DOL 6-1 6-4
SAV d BUC 7-6(5) 6-4
Zakharova (RUS) v Osorio (COL)
Martincova (CZE) v Uchijima (JPN)
RAJ d VOL 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
ITF W100 Biarritz
Profile
Scores
Final
Saito (JPN) v Rouvroy (FRA)
WTA 500 Berlin
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Gauff
(USA) v TBA
Pegula
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Rybakina
(KAZ)
TBA v
Sabalenka
(BLR)
Round of 32
Haddad Maia (BRA) v Alexandrova (RUS)
Noskova (CZE) v Kerber (GER)
TBA v
Jabeur
(TUN)
Vekic (CRO) v Niemeier (GER)
TBA v
Navarro
(USA)
Osaka (JPN) v Zheng (CHN)
Sakkari (GRE) v Azarenka (BLR)
Garcia
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Samsonova
(RUS)
Vondrousova
(CZE) v TBA
TBA v
Kalinskaya
(RUS)
Kostyuk (UKR) v Kasatkina (RUS)
Qualifying Rnd
Bejlek
(CZE) v TBA
Qualifying R1
Yastremska (UKR) v Sonmez (TUR)
Seidel (GER) v Bektas (USA)
Siniakova (CZE) v Noha Akugue (GER)
Starodubtseva (UKR) v Korpatsch (GER)
Kudermetova (RUS) v Stabel (GER)
Day (USA) v Rodionova (AUS)
Wang (CHN) v Guth (GER)
Krunic (SRB) v Sasnovich (BLR)
Rus (NED) v Ferro (FRA)
Lamens (NED) v Hibino (JPN)
BEJ d MAK 7-6(5) 5-7 6-2
Jin (GER) v Masarova (ESP)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up