Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Gifu ITF : Round of 16
: Sara Saito v Emina Bektas
Sara Saito
Japan
vs
(2) Emina Bektas
United States
On court at 2024-05-02 01:00 GMT
6-1 6-3
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
-$2
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 May 2024 to 31 May 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(8798)
2
zoocorp
(8738)
3
PumperCastle
(3281)
4
NeweyFerne
(1901)
5
CoolBreeze
(1639)
April Winners
1
Warewicke
(18051)
2
zoocorp
(10354)
3
PumperCastle
(4411)
3 Month Leaders
21 Feb 2024 to 21 May 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(37547)
2
zoocorp
(28092)
3
PumperCastle
(11457)
4
NeweyFerne
(6527)
5
MoneylineBot
(5039)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($34,140)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($24,374)
3
RAGDEYLLEK
($3,574)
4
PumperCastle
($3,387)
5
Bakalar
($3,108)
Top ROI
1
Superawesome
(80.00%)
2
banana33
(39.49%)
3
Grizzlypower23
(38.59%)
4
Bakalar
(32.38%)
5
NeweyFerne
(18.97%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(87.06%)
2
obergr
(73.33%)
3
RAGDEYLLEK
(72.13%)
4
tennishyped
(70.00%)
5
TenPercenter
(67.33%)
Tournament Leaders
French Open Grand Slam
Aces
Warewicke
(59)
Earnings
Warewicke
($659)
ROI
masija
(28.51%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(68.57%)
French Open WTA Slam
Aces
Warewicke
(61)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($442)
ROI
PumperCastle
(22.10%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.27%)
Geneva ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($4,062)
ROI
Warewicke
(42.02%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(91.30%)
Lyon ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(17)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($1,128)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(56.40%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(61.90%)
Augsburg Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(18)
Earnings
zoocorp
($27)
ROI
Warewicke
(-21.28%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(46.67%)
Kachreti Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(14)
Earnings
Warewicke
($333)
ROI
Warewicke
(27.77%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(62.50%)
Skopje Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(17)
Earnings
Warewicke
($235)
ROI
Warewicke
(12.35%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.14%)
Rabat WTA 250
Aces
Warewicke
(28)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($1,372)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(41.66%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(73.33%)
Strasbourg WTA 250
Aces
NeweyFerne
(27)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($1,494)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(16.60%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(83.33%)
W50 Otocec ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(8)
Earnings
Warewicke
($36)
ROI
Warewicke
(7.24%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(80.00%)
Bordeaux Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(34)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,055)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(84.85%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(67.44%)
Turin Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(22)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($5,459)
ROI
Superawesome
(260.00%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
Paris WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(30)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($2,290)
ROI
Jdkyvik
(74.64%)
Tip %
alex12382
(100.00%)
Parma WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(24)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($2,752)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(55.04%)
Tip %
Jdkyvik
(75.00%)
Oeiras 4 Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(29)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,422)
ROI
zoocorp
(31.54%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(73.08%)
Taipei Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(21)
Earnings
Bitang
($192)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(6.87%)
Tip %
Tokole
(71.43%)
Tunis Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(32)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($4,042)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(134.74%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(62.50%)
W50 Anning ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(28)
Earnings
alex12382
($-10)
ROI
Warewicke
(-26.27%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(61.76%)
W75 Kurume ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,425)
ROI
Warewicke
(34.76%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
W100 Madrid ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(22)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($68)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(6.08%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(62.50%)
W75 Zagreb ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(22)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-560)
ROI
Warewicke
(-19.12%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(48.00%)
Rome ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(122)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($5,194)
ROI
Walya71
(51.28%)
Tip %
Kartik2618
(65.38%)
Rome WTA 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(185)
Earnings
kingy9494
($11,035)
ROI
DNTennis86
(64.60%)
Tip %
kingy9494
(92.00%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (26)
1
LFCman
2
JANTTE75
3
kerbizodec
4
meetvivek1234
5
Kartik2618
6
Gtreloar
7
oznerol
8
vorixxx
9
Uroscelcer1989
10
Kalusi
11
danibumstead
12
RFtHeBeStEvEr
13
Wenselves
14
t0mk0t
15
Walya71
16
goshowec
17
cleo1971
18
Cobgt69
19
Eduardo
20
Taxilad
21
Jerem2305
22
Warewicke
23
alex12382
24
mignolino13
25
rafael23
26
banana33
69 Guests online
ATP Slam French Open
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Qualifying R2
Blanchet (FRA) v Misolic (AUT)
Halys (FRA) v Schwartzman (ARG)
Wolf (USA) v Kypson (USA)
Novak (AUT) v De Jong (NED)
Janvier (FRA) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Bellucci (ITA) v Harris (RSA)
TBA v
Hassan
(LIB)
Grenier (FRA) v Squire (GER)
Burruchaga (ARG) v Uchiyama (JPN)
Bonzi (FRA) v Kovalik (SVK)
Dougaz
(TUN) v TBA
Zapata Miralles (ESP) v Maestrelli (ITA)
TBA v
Kukushkin
(KAZ)
Bergs (BEL) v De Loore (BEL)
Bourgue (FRA) v Albot (MDA)
Trungelliti (ARG) v Diallo (CAN)
Ritschard (SUI) v Droguet (FRA)
Barrere (FRA) v Pellegrino (ITA)
Kudla (USA) v Kopriva (CZE)
Thiem (AUT) v Virtanen (FIN)
Andreev (BUL) v Zeppieri (ITA)
Heide (BRA) v Yunchaokete (CHN)
Svrcina (CZE) v Gigante (ITA)
Bagnis (ARG) v Cerundolo (ARG)
Mochizuki (JPN) v Napolitano (ITA)
Vacherot (FRA) v Couacaud (FRA)
Guinard (FRA) v Harris (GBR)
Medjedovic (SRB) v Krajinovic (SRB)
Blancaneaux (FRA) v Ajdukovic (CRO)
Qualifying R1
BLA d GAR 6-4 4-6 6-1
MIS d SHI 6-3 6-2
HAL d GAL 7-5 6-3
SCH d NEU 6-2 6-3
WOL d PEN 6-1 6-7(5) 6-2
KYP d WON 7-5 6-2
NOV d ROC 6-4 6-2
DEJ d LLA 7-5 7-6(6)
JAN d DUC 6-3 6-1
MOR d POL 6-1 6-2
BEL d MAR 3-6 6-1 6-1
HAR d GEA 2-6 6-1 7-5
Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) v Vavassori (ITA)
HAS d MOL 4-6 6-3 6-4
GRE d BOY 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)
SQU d DZU 2-6 6-3 6-4
BUR d SHA 6-4 7-6(5)
UCH d ERH 6-4 2-6 7-5
BON d DEL 3-6 6-4 6-2
KOV d PAI 6-1 6-4
Monteiro (BRA) v Dellien (BOL)
Popko (KAZ) v Royer (FRA)
DOU d JAC 6-7(4) 7-5 7-5
Rincon (ESP) v Rodionov (AUT)
ZAP d UGO 7-6(1) 6-4
MAE d HUE 6-7(2) 6-2 6-4
Tu (AUS) v Crawford (USA)
KUK d RIE 6-4 6-3
BER d CHI 6-1 6-1
JDL d LAK 6-2 6-3
BOU d MAL 4-6 6-2 6-2
ALB d ROC 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3
TRU d JVP 6-0 7-6(5)
DIA d OLI 7-5 6-7(4) 6-1
RIT d YME 6-2 6-1
DRO d MAR 7-6(4) 6-3
BAR d PAP 6-3 6-1
PEL d CRE 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(11)
KUD d CHO 6-4 6-4
KOP d VAL 6-3 6-2
THI d AGA 3-6 6-3 6-2
VIR d SWE 6-2 6-3
AND d YEV 3-6 6-4 7-6(7)
ZEP d TRA 6-3 6-2
HEI d KLE 1-6 6-3 7-6(5)
YUN d MOL 6-3 7-5
SVR d JAS 6-2 7-5
GIG d GUE 6-4 5-7 6-4
BAG d BAR 6-3 6-2
CER d ZHU 6-4 6-3
MOC d HAR 4-6 6-4 6-2
NAP d PRI 7-6(2) 6-3
VAC d DEB 4-6 6-3 7-5
COU d HON 6-7(7) 6-2 6-1
GUI d SAC 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
HAR d NAV 6-3 4-6 6-1
MED d POU 6-3 7-5
KRA d DAM 6-7(2) 6-3 6-1
BLA d ESC 5-7 6-3 7-6(7)
AJD d HEM 6-4 6-2
Svajda (USA) v Piros (HUN)
Faria (POR) v Tabur (FRA)
Faurel (FRA) v Kolar (CZE)
Fatic (BIH) v Meligeni Alves (BRA)
ATP 250 Geneva
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Quarter Final
Shevchenko
(RUS) v TBA
Round of 16
Djokovic (SRB) v Hanfmann (GER)
Shapovalov (CAN) v Griekspoor (NED)
Fritz (USA) v Michelsen (USA)
Moreno De Albor (USA) v Machac (CZE)
SHE d RUU w/o
Cobolli (ITA) v Shelton (USA)
Baez (ARG) v Carballes Baena (ESP)
Ofner (AUT) v Ruud (NOR)
ATP 250 Lyon
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Quarter Final
Kotov
(RUS) v TBA
Round of 16
Humbert (FRA) v Koepfer (GER)
Seyboth Wild (BRA) v Etcheverry (ARG)
Mannarino (FRA) v Darderi (ITA)
Rinderknech (FRA) v Tiafoe (USA)
Nishioka (JPN) v Mpetshi Perrica (FRA)
Gaston (FRA) v Cerundolo (ARG)
KOT d MUL 7-6(8) 6-1
Vukic (AUS) v Bublik (KAZ)
Ch Skopje
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Alvarez Varona (ESP) v Weis (ITA)
Forejtek (CZE) v Majchrzak (POL)
Seggerman (USA) v Dodig (CRO)
Oberleitner (AUT) v Kasnikowski (POL)
Jianu (ROU) v Cecchinato (ITA)
Campana Lee (KOR) v Fonio (ITA)
Basic (BIH) v Paulson (CZE)
Schwarzler (AUT) v Kirkin (TUR)
Ch Kachreti
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Sekulic (AUS) v Strombachs (GER)
Blanch (USA) v Ramanathan (IND)
Mott (AUS) v Karlovskiy (RUS)
Bakshi (GEO) v Ursu (UKR)
Hussey (GBR) v Bertrand (FRA)
Soto (CHI) v Gerasimov (BLR)
Jubb (GBR) v Celikbilek (TUR)
Glinka (EST) v Broom (GBR)
Ch Augsburg
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Skatov
(KAZ) v TBA
Kodat (USA) v Pacheco Mendez (MEX)
Gaubas (LTU) v Masur (GER)
Moller (DEN) v Gentzsch (GER)
Taberner (ESP) v Vrbensky (CZE)
Dedura-Palomero (GER) v Bonadio (ITA)
Round of 32
SKA d SAF 6-4 6-3
Picchione (ITA) v Gombos (SVK)
KOD d OTT 7-6(7) 4-6 6-3
PAC d VAL 6-4 6-3
GAU d FUR 7-6(2) 6-3
MAS d GEE 6-1 5-7 6-4
Gerch (GER) v Giacomini (ITA)
Michalski (POL) v Holmgren (DEN)
MOL d TOP 6-4 7-5
GEN d GIL 6-1 7-6(3)
TAB d ECH 6-4 6-3
VRB d GAV 6-1 6-1
DED d DDS 6-7(1) 7-5 6-2
BON d NAW 6-3 6-0
Potenza (ITA) v Gomez (ARG)
Alves (BRA) v Collarini (ARG)
WTA Slam French Open
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Qualifying R2
Errani (ITA) v Tubello (FRA)
Ruse (ROU) v Lamens (NED)
Riera (ARG) v Tan (FRA)
Eala (PHI) v Preston (AUS)
Lys (GER) v Sun (SUI)
Fruhvirtova (CZE) v Montgomery (USA)
Jeanjean (FRA) v Semenistaja (LAT)
Niemeier (GER) v Davis (USA)
Tikhonova (RUS) v Galfi (HUN)
Baptiste (USA) v Kraus (AUT)
Noha Akugue (GER) v Zidansek (SLO)
Ciric Bagaric (CRO) v Marino (CAN)
Saito (JPN) v Parks (USA)
Volynets
(USA) v TBA
Selekhmeteva (RUS) v Snigur (UKR)
Uchijima (JPN) v Marcinko (CRO)
Serban (CYP) v Salkova (CZE)
TBA v
Ruzic
(CRO)
TBA v
Starodubtseva
(UKR)
Danilovic (SRB) v Birrell (AUS)
Babos (HUN) v Sharma (AUS)
Sasnovich (BLR) v Sonmez (TUR)
Boskovic (CRO) v Fett (CRO)
Erjavec (SLO) v Burillo Escorih (ESP)
Teichmann (SUI) v Wei (CHN)
TBA v
Rouvroy
(FRA)
Sierra (ARG) v Gadecki (AUS)
Sramkova (SVK) v Fruhvirtova (CZE)
Hon (AUS) v Udvardy (HUN)
Qualifying R1
ERR d LI 6-3 6-4
TUB d YAN 5-7 7-6(6) 6-1
RUS d GIB 6-1 6-1
LAM d MPE 6-1 6-0
RIE d STE 6-0 6-2
TAN d SCH 6-7(3) 7-6(6) 6-3
EAL d MA 6-1 6-1
PRE d WUR 6-2 6-4
Bondar (HUN) v Zakharova (RUS)
Jakupovic (SLO) v Bara (ROU)
LYS d PAK 6-4 7-5
SUN d ABD 6-2 6-3
FRU d HRU 6-0 6-3
MON d MAK 6-1 6-2
JEA d MIT 7-5 6-2
SEM d NAE 6-2 7-5
NIE d PAA 6-0 6-1
DAV d WAL 7-5 6-2
TIK d FOU 6-3 6-3
GAL d GAO 6-3 4-6 6-3
BAP d GRA 3-6 6-4 6-3
KRA d MAN 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4
NOH d OZ 6-2 4-6 6-3
ZID d HER 6-2 6-4
CIR d ROD 6-4 6-3
MAR d CAP 6-3 7-6(4)
SAI d JOR 6-4 6-1
PAR d LEO 2-6 6-2 6-3
VOL d STE 6-2 6-1
Bulgaru (ROU) v Falei (BLR)
SEL d AIA 7-6(5) 6-4
SNI d PAP 7-5 6-2
UCH d MIK 6-2 6-1
MAR d KAN 6-2 6-4
SER d LEW 6-3 6-3
SAL d HAR 6-4 2-6 6-4
Bassols Ribera (ESP) v Stakusic (CAN)
RUZ d WAT 6-3 5-7 6-1
Tararudee (THA) v You (CHN)
STA d ZAV 6-3 7-6(4)
DAN d TOD 6-1 4-6 6-1
BIR d KUD 2-6 6-0 6-3
BAB d PAR 6-4 6-4
SHA d SEI 2-6 7-6(4) 6-2
SAS d LIM 6-4 6-2
SON d RAD 6-3 6-2
BOS d SAK 6-4 2-6 6-3
FET d JAN 2-6 6-0 6-3
Hontama (JPN) v Zhao (CAN)
Dinu (ROU) v Ormaechea (ARG)
Kawa (POL) v Knutson (CZE)
Kalieva (USA) v Pigossi (BRA)
ERJ d LIU 2-6 6-3 6-3
BUR d MON 6-3 6-0
TEI d LUK 2-6 6-1 6-2
WEI d MIY 6-1 6-1
Arango (COL) v Avdeeva (RUS)
ROU d GJO 6-2 5-7 6-3
SIE d BAI 1-6 7-5 6-3
GAD d KES 7-6(4) 6-1
SRA d ILI 6-4 6-1
FRU d SHY 6-4 6-2
HON d BAR 7-6(5) 6-3
UDV d MAR 7-5 6-4
WTA 250 Strasbourg
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Vondrousova (CZE) v Frech (POL)
Ferro (FRA) v Kalinina (UKR)
Collins (USA) v Siniakova (CZE)
Burel (FRA) v Svitolina (UKR)
Alexandrova (RUS) v Linette (POL)
Wang (CHN) v Keys (USA)
Samsonova (RUS) v Fernandez (CAN)
Navarro (USA) v Haddad Maia (BRA)
WTA 250 Rabat
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Quarter Final
Sorribes Tormo
(ESP) v TBA
Round of 16
Rosatello (ITA) v Rakhimova (RUS)
Bai (CHN) v Cocciaretto (ITA)
SOR d POD 7-5 3-6 6-3
Sherif (EGY) v Carle (ARG)
Wang (CHN) v Stearns (USA)
Trevisan (ITA) v Bronzetti (ITA)
Wang (CHN) v Tomova (BUL)
Osorio (COL) v Siegemund (GER)
ITF W50 Otocec
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Joint
(USA) v TBA
Kuhl (GER) v Smith (AUS)
Matoula (GRE) v Lovric (SLO)
Pieri (ITA) v Jimenez Kasints (AND)
Topalova
(BUL) v TBA
TBA v
Gorgodze
(GEO)
Ristic (SRB) v Duerst (SUI)
TBA v
Havlickova
(CZE)
Strakhova
(UKR) v TBA
Wolff (GER) v Alves (BRA)
Meliss
(ITA) v TBA
Koevermans (NED) v Maristany Zulet (ESP)
In-Albon (SUI) v Bartashevich (RUS)
Fita Boluda (ESP) v Palicova (CZE)
Mboko
(CAN) v TBA
TBA v
Martinez Cirez
(ESP)
Round of 64
Helgo (NOR) v Greco Lucchina (ITA)
KUH d KOC 6-0 6-2
LOV d MCA 7-6(5) 6-2
PIE d RAG 6-4 6-2
Senica (SLO) v Potocnik (SLO)
Bains (GBR) v Stoilkovska (MKD)
DUE d OKU 6-1 7-5
Zund (LIE) v Schmidt (GER)
Feistel (GER) v Kan (RUS)
WOL d SEB 6-1 6-1
Hodzic (GER) v Hrdinkova (CZE)
KOE d PRI 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4
BAR d KOV 6-0 6-1
FIT d GUR 6-4 6-4
Juric (SLO) v Vargova (SVK)
Guerrero Alvare (ESP) v Falkner (SLO)
ITF W50 Goyang
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Okamura
(JPN) v TBA
TBA v
Back
(KOR)
TBA v
Liang
(TPE)
Ku (KOR) v Inoue (USA)
TBA v
Kaji
(JPN)
Ito
(JPN) v TBA
Round of 32
Sawangkaew (THA) v Lee (KOR)
Sato (JPN) v Gasanova (RUS)
OKA d IAT 2-6 6-3 6-2
Matsuda (JPN) v Park (KOR)
Chang (USA) v Lee (KOR)
BAC d CAB 1-6 6-3 6-2
Hosogi (JPN) v Jeong (KOR)
LIA d SHI 6-4 6-1
KU d CHO 6-3 7-6(5)
INO d LIU 7-5 6-2
Aikawa (JPN) v Kuramochi (JPN)
KAJ d YUA 6-3 6-2
ITO d KAW 6-0 6-1
Lee (TPE) v Chaudhari (IND)
Koshiishi (JPN) v Li (CHN)
Shi (CHN) v Inglis (AUS)
ITF W75 Grado
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Chirico
(USA) v TBA
Urgesi (ITA) v Melnikova (RUS)
Alvisi
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Jones
(GBR)
Soboleva
(UKR) v TBA
Pieri (ITA) v Bandecchi (SUI)
Glushko (ISR) v Tona (ITA)
Zucchini (ITA) v Kerkhove (NED)
Pridankina (RUS) v Appleton (GBR)
TBA v
Aney
(USA)
Perrin (SUI) v Zantedeschi (ITA)
Cortez Llorca (ESP) v Sakellaridi (GRE)
Banks
(GBR) v TBA
Ricci
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Mcphee
(AUS)
Ibragimova (RUS) v Von Deichmann (LIE)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up