Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Waco ITF : Round of 32
: Natalia Siedliska v Angelina Gabueva
Natalia Siedliska
Poland
vs
Angelina Gabueva
Russia
On court at 2019-10-17 01:34 GMT
6-2 6-3
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$0
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 May 2024 to 31 May 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
zoocorp
(3605)
2
Warewicke
(3056)
3
PumperCastle
(1573)
4
NeweyFerne
(1272)
5
yousefmsaeed86
(1017)
April Winners
1
Warewicke
(18051)
2
zoocorp
(10354)
3
PumperCastle
(4411)
3 Month Leaders
8 Feb 2024 to 8 May 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(37449)
2
zoocorp
(26689)
3
PumperCastle
(12331)
4
NeweyFerne
(6539)
5
MoneylineBot
(5165)
Top Earners
1
NeweyFerne
($26,188)
2
5OS62xrDqT
($21,524)
3
Bakalar
($3,108)
4
CoolBreeze
($3,067)
5
Grizzlypower23
($2,706)
Top ROI
1
Grizzlypower23
(75.68%)
2
Bitang
(34.33%)
3
inistarxos
(33.66%)
4
Bakalar
(32.38%)
5
banana33
(23.62%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(86.08%)
2
RAGDEYLLEK
(70.83%)
3
obergr
(70.37%)
4
TenPercenter
(70.00%)
5
peekayfour
(64.52%)
Tournament Leaders
Rome ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(50)
Earnings
Kartik2618
($1,225)
ROI
ravagesavage
(82.99%)
Tip %
Kartik2618
(83.33%)
Francavilla Al Mare Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(33)
Earnings
zoocorp
($-54)
ROI
zoocorp
(-11.86%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(52.78%)
Mauthausen Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(34)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,948)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(63.26%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.37%)
Prague 2 Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(34)
Earnings
DNTennis86
($174)
ROI
tennishyped
(10.20%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(100.00%)
Santos Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(32)
Earnings
zoocorp
($30)
ROI
zoocorp
(6.96%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(64.10%)
Wuxi Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
DNTennis86
($40)
ROI
DNTennis86
(8.03%)
Tip %
DNTennis86
(60.00%)
Rome WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(52)
Earnings
kerbizodec
($664)
ROI
masija
(83.60%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(100.00%)
W75 Fukuoka ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(12)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-128)
ROI
Warewicke
(-64.18%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(20.00%)
W75 Luan ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(4)
Earnings
zoocorp
($14)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
W75 Trnava ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(13)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($38)
ROI
Warewicke
(-100.00%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
Aix-en-Provence Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(36)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($1,948)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(63.42%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(80.95%)
Cagliari Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(35)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($383)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(38.30%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.89%)
Guangzhou Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(48)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,669)
ROI
Bitang
(42.10%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(69.05%)
Porto Alegre Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(41)
Earnings
Bitang
($81)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(-4.39%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(60.38%)
Lleida WTA Challenger
Aces
NeweyFerne
(39)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,359)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(34.42%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(73.68%)
Saint-Malo WTA Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(29)
Earnings
PumperCastle
($1,495)
ROI
PumperCastle
(61.18%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(58.97%)
W100 Bonita Springs ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
zoocorp
($105)
ROI
zoocorp
(15.32%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(66.67%)
W100 Gifu ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(28)
Earnings
Warewicke
($385)
ROI
Bitang
(59.89%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.14%)
W50 Lopota ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(31)
Earnings
alex12382
($364)
ROI
zoocorp
(7.35%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(73.81%)
W100 Wiesbaden ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,694)
ROI
zoocorp
(23.53%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(80.00%)
Madrid ATP Masters 1000
Aces
zoocorp
(113)
Earnings
yousefmsaeed86
($3,580)
ROI
yousefmsaeed86
(358.00%)
Tip %
RAGDEYLLEK
(83.33%)
Madrid WTA 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(200)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($18,752)
ROI
Bakalar
(83.65%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(66.67%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (13)
1
Tokole
2
ravagesavage
3
Jdkyvik
4
nomario
5
vcky143
6
dnepr58
7
oxyshred
8
Handicapper845
9
skocko13
10
alex12382
11
jussi1
12
Henisky
13
tupsha
101 Guests online
Masters 1000 Rome
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Djokovic
(SRB) v TBA
TBA v
Tabilo
(CHI)
Cerundolo
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Khachanov
(RUS)
Shelton
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Mannarino
(FRA)
Thompson
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Ruud
(NOR)
Zverev
(GER) v TBA
TBA v
Navone
(ARG)
Griekspoor
(NED) v TBA
TBA v
Bublik
(KAZ)
Fritz
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Korda
(USA)
Musetti
(ITA) v TBA
TBA v
Dimitrov
(BUL)
Tsitsipas
(GRE) v TBA
TBA v
Norrie
(GBR)
Auger Aliassime
(CAN) v TBA
TBA v
De Minaur
(AUS)
Humbert
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Jarry
(CHI)
Fils
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Rublev
(RUS)
Hurkacz
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Etcheverry
(ARG)
Baez
(ARG) v TBA
TBA v
Rune
(DEN)
Paul
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Tiafoe
(USA)
Davidovich Foki
(ESP) v TBA
TBA v
Medvedev
(RUS)
Round of 128
TBA v
Safiullin
(RUS)
Mensik (CZE) v Hanfmann (GER)
Gigante (ITA) v Zeppieri (ITA)
Shevchenko (RUS) v Marozsan (HUN)
Kotov (RUS) v Michelsen (USA)
Zhang (CHN) v Galan (COL)
TBA v
Monfils
(FRA)
Kecmanovic
(SRB) v TBA
TBA v
Vukic
(AUS)
Darderi (ITA) v Shapovalov (CAN)
Rinderknech
(FRA) v TBA
Borges (POR) v Martinez (ESP)
Evans (GBR) v Fognini (ITA)
TBA v
Cobolli
(ITA)
Eubanks
(USA) v TBA
Nishioka (JPN) v Ofner (AUT)
Struff (GER) v Cachin (ARG)
Hijikata (AUS) v Munar (ESP)
Wawrinka
(SUI) v TBA
Carballes Baena (ESP) v O'Connell (AUS)
Napolitano (ITA) v Berrettini (ITA)
Machac (CZE) v Arnaldi (ITA)
TBA v
Fucsovics
(HUN)
Ruusuvuori (FIN) v Giron (USA)
TBA v
Nadal
(ESP)
Seyboth Wild
(BRA) v TBA
Lajovic (SRB) v Sonego (ITA)
Altmaier (GER) v Nardi (ITA)
Mcdonald (USA) v Karatsev (RUS)
Koepfer (GER) v Vavassori (ITA)
Popyrin
(AUS) v TBA
Draper (GBR) v Coric (CRO)
Ch Wuxi
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Purcell (AUS) v Gerasimov (BLR)
Schoolkate (AUS) v Cui (CHN)
Walton (AUS) v Bolt (AUS)
Kachmazov (RUS) v Hong (KOR)
Wu (TPE) v Echargui (TUN)
Xiao (CHN) v Yunchaokete (CHN)
Bertola (SUI) v Te (CHN)
Holt (USA) v Sekulic (AUS)
Ch Santos
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Popko (KAZ) v Casanova (ARG)
Torres (ARG) v Guillen Meza (ECU)
Habib (LIB) v Roncadelli (URU)
Kuzuhara
(USA) v TBA
Vallejo
(PAR) v TBA
TBA v
Olivo
(ARG)
Sakamoto (BRA) v Villanueva (ARG)
Aboian (ARG) v Rodriguez Taver (ARG)
Round of 32
POP d JUS 6-0 7-5
CAS d OUA 6-2 7-5
TOR d BOS 7-5 6-1
GUI d ABO 7-5 6-4
HAB d GIM 6-4 6-0
RON d AMB 2-6 7-5 6-2
KUZ d MEN 6-3 7-6(5)
Pereira (BRA) v Kirkin (TUR)
VAL d SEL 6-2 6-2
Alvarez (PER) v Bueno (PER)
Lingua Lavallen (ARG) v Dutra (BRA)
OLI d CAR 6-2 6-2
SAK d GUT 6-4 6-1
VIL d LEI 6-4 6-2
ABO d SAK 6-3 2-1 ret.
ROD d ZAN 6-2 6-4
Ch Mauthausen
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Comesana (ARG) v Cerundolo (ARG)
Misolic (AUT) v Blanchet (FRA)
Virtanen (FIN) v Rehberg (GER)
Pouille (FRA) v Choinski (GBR)
Landaluce (ESP) v Schwaerzler (AUT)
Kuzmanov (BUL) v Neumayer (AUT)
Kovalik (SVK) v Heide (BRA)
Melzer (AUT) v Burruchaga (ARG)
Ch Prague 2
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Vesely
(CZE)
Faria
(POR) v TBA
Roca Batalla (ESP) v Onclin (BEL)
Round of 32
Riedi (SUI) v Squire (GER)
Krumich (CZE) v Rocha (POR)
Janvier (FRA) v Kodat (USA)
Chidekh (FRA) v Damm Jr (USA)
Trungelliti (ARG) v Basilashvili (GEO)
VES d MOR 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
Fonio (ITA) v Blancaneaux (FRA)
Forejtek (CZE) v Bonzi (FRA)
Molcan (SVK) v Erhard (FRA)
Paul (SUI) v Couacaud (FRA)
FAR d KUM 6-4 6-2
Sanchez-Izquier (ESP) v Molleker (GER)
ROC d SVR 6-3 6-3
ONC d BRO 6-2 6-2
Bourgue (FRA) v Gill (GBR)
Barranco Cosano (ESP) v Grenier (FRA)
Ch Francavilla Al Mare
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Droguet (FRA) v Guerrieri (ITA)
Piraino (ITA) v Boyer (USA)
Nijboer (NED) v Arnaboldi (ITA)
Cecchinato (ITA) v Agamenone (ARG)
Kasnikowski (POL) v Hardt (DOM)
Andreev (BUL) v Pellegrino (ITA)
Elias (POR) v Moller (DEN)
Berrettini (ITA) v Galarneau (CAN)
WTA 1000 Rome
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 64
Swiatek
(POL) v TBA
Putintseva (KAZ) v Stephens (USA)
Kudermetova (RUS) v Kerber (GER)
TBA v
Alexandrova
(RUS)
Haddad Maia (BRA) v Wang (CHN)
Osorio (COL) v Keys (USA)
Cirstea
(ROU) v TBA
Bogdan (ROU) v Vondrousova (CZE)
Gauff (USA) v Frech (POL)
TBA v
Krejcikova
(CZE)
Navarro (USA) v Badosa (ESP)
Shnaider (RUS) v Samsonova (RUS)
Kasatkina
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Kostyuk
(UKR)
Noskova (CZE) v Stefanini (ITA)
Rogers (USA) v Zheng (CHN)
Sakkari
(GRE) v TBA
TBA v
Kalinina
(UKR)
Azarenka
(BLR) v TBA
TBA v
Paolini
(ITA)
Collins
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Garcia
(FRA)
Mertens
(BEL) v TBA
TBA v
Rybakina
(KAZ)
Jabeur
(TUN) v TBA
TBA v
Boulter
(GBR)
Pavlyuchenkova
(RUS) v TBA
TBA v
Ostapenko
(LAT)
Svitolina
(UKR) v TBA
TBA v
Kalinskaya
(RUS)
Yastremska
(UKR) v TBA
TBA v
Sabalenka
(BLR)
Round of 128
Dolehide
(USA) v TBA
PUT d TRE 6-3 6-4
KER d DAV 6-1 6-0
Schmiedlova
(SVK) v TBA
WAN d YUA 4-6 6-1 6-2
OSO d RUS 4-6 6-3 6-4
Townsend
(USA) v TBA
BOG d FER 6-4 6-1
FRE d KRU 7-6(2) 6-3
Avanesyan (RUS) v Bucsa (ESP)
BAD d AND 6-2 6-3
SHN d MIN 6-2 6-3
Maria
(GER) v TBA
Osaka (JPN) v Burel (FRA)
STE d PAG 7-5 6-3
ROG d PIG 6-1 6-0
Di Sarra
(ITA) v TBA
Vekic (CRO) v Tsurenko (UKR)
Zhu (CHN) v Linette (POL)
Martic (CRO) v Sherif (EGY)
Parry (FRA) v Blinkova (RUS)
TBA v
Cocciaretto
(ITA)
Siniakova (CZE) v Brancaccio (ITA)
TBA v
Begu
(ROU)
Kenin (USA) v Bronzetti (ITA)
TBA v
Pedone
(ITA)
Podoroska (ARG) v Sorribes Tormo (ESP)
Potapova (RUS) v Wang (CHN)
Errani (ITA) v Anisimova (USA)
Saville
(AUS) v TBA
Wang
(CHN) v TBA
ITF W75 Trnava
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Gao
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Jamrichova
(SVK)
Barthel
(GER) v TBA
TBA v
Prozorova
(RUS)
Kraus (AUT) v Zidansek (SLO)
Soboleva
(UKR) v TBA
Round of 32
Hontama (JPN) v Zelnickova (SVK)
Gjorcheska (MKD) v Kudermetova (RUS)
GAO d CIR 6-3 6-4
Serban (CYP) v Erjavec (SLO)
Hruncakova (SVK) v Krockova (SVK)
JAM d FAL 4-6 6-4 7-5
BAR d HAV 6-3 6-4
Avdeeva (RUS) v Capurro Taborda (ARG)
Sonmez (TUR) v Struplova (CZE)
PRO d VAL 6-0 1-0 ret.
KRA d JAK 0-6 6-0 7-5
ZID d DIN 6-4 6-1
SOB d BAR 6-3 6-4
Mcphee (AUS) v Lukas (CRO)
Meri (SVK) v Primorac (CRO)
Ruzic (CRO) v Uchijima (JPN)
ITF W75 Fukuoka
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Shimizu
(JPN)
Ito (JPN) v Sawangkaew (THA)
Iatcenko
(RUS) v TBA
Round of 32
Rodionova (AUS) v Kim (KOR)
Yamaguchi (JPN) v Miyahara (JPN)
Hule (AUS) v Sato (JPN)
SHI d FUN 2-6 6-1 7-6(7)
Birrell (AUS) v Rioux (JPN)
Arakawa (JPN) v Liang (TPE)
ITO d KAJ 7-5 6-2
SAW d NAI 6-3 6-4
Jang (KOR) v Cabrera (AUS)
Bhosale (IND) v Diyas (KAZ)
Kawaguchi (JPN) v Lee (TPE)
Inglis (AUS) v MA (CHN)
Zhao (CAN) v Grey (GBR)
Kuramochi (JPN) v Imamura (JPN)
IAT d NIS 6-4 6-1
Shimizu (JPN) v Bektas (USA)
ITF W75 Luan
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Wang
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Lu
(CHN)
Liu (CHN) v Yao (CHN)
Round of 32
Wei (CHN) v Wang (CHN)
Sun (CHN) v Ren (CHN)
WAN d SHI 7-5 7-5
Yuan (CHN) v Li (CHN)
Naklo (THA) v LIU (CHN)
Guo (CHN) v Plipuech (THA)
Zhao (CHN) v Morvayova (SVK)
Chen (CHN) v Giavara (USA)
Okamura (JPN) v Zheng (CHN)
Cho (TPE) v Wang (CHN)
Dang (CHN) v Dong (CHN)
LU d YAN 6-2 6-0
LIU d CHO 6-4 6-2
YAO d FEN 6-2 6-1
Wu (HKG) v Lu (CHN)
Li (CHN) v Tararudee (THA)
ITF W75 Prague
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Lamens (NED) v Sebestova (CZE)
Smejkalova (CZE) v Romero Gormaz (ESP)
Maleckova (CZE) v Kovackova (CZE)
Palicova (CZE) v Hon (AUS)
Salkova (CZE) v Anshba (RUS)
Fourlis (AUS) v Papamichail (GRE)
Mitu (ROU) v Mair (ITA)
Melnikova (RUS) v Baindl (UKR)
Oz (TUR) v Hindova (CZE)
Bervid (CZE) v Spiteri (ITA)
Abduraimova (UZB) v Stakusic (CAN)
Sakatsume (JPN) v Seidel (GER)
Noha Akugue (GER) v Kolodynska (BLR)
Pieri (ITA) v Wagner (GER)
Chwalinska (POL) v Klimovicova (CZE)
Bulgaru (ROU) v Udvardy (HUN)
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Liu (USA) v Monnet (FRA)
Perrin (SUI) v Lansere (RUS)
Dartron (FRA) v Leonard (FRA)
Smith (AUS) v Tikhonova (RUS)
Ponchet (FRA) v Wurth (CRO)
Mboko (CAN) v Lew Yan Foon (FRA)
Mpetshi (FRA) v Rezai (FRA)
Lim (FRA) v Naef (SUI)
Gadecki (AUS) v Hesse (FRA)
Tan (FRA) v Rame (FRA)
Zavatska (UKR) v You (CHN)
Sierra (ARG) v Jacquemot (FRA)
Makarova (RUS) v Martynov (FRA)
Kawa (POL) v Robbe (FRA)
Mladenovic (FRA) v Gavrila (ROU)
Janicijevic (FRA) v Jeanjean (FRA)
ITF W75 Zephyrhills
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Day (USA) v Anderson (USA)
Zamarripa (USA) v Rinaldo Persson (SWE)
Stollar (HUN) v Joint (USA)
Bouchard (CAN) v Mikulskyte (LTU)
Babos (HUN) v Kiick (USA)
Chang (USA) v Arconada (USA)
Loeb (USA) v Jovic (USA)
Hu (USA) v Sebov (CAN)
Kalieva (USA) v Urhobo (USA)
Okalova (SVK) v Yamalapalli (IND)
Kozyreva (RUS) v Osuigwe (USA)
Kung (SUI) v Li (USA)
Chang (USA) v Daniel (USA)
Karatancheva (BUL) v Hovde (USA)
Flores (USA) v Von Deichmann (LIE)
Mateas (USA) v Krywoj (ARG)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up