FEATURED UPCOMING MATCH

June 24, 14:29 GMT

Halle ATP (GER) - Grass, Semi Final. Best of 3 sets

Germany Country France
Apr 20, 1996 DOB Jun 18, 1986
10 Rank 29
1.38 Match Rating 1.19
0.78 Handle 0.73

Head to head series tied 1-1

GO TO FULL PREVIEW

Upcoming Matches

Perigueux ITF (FRA) - Clay
   Qualifying R1
(3) Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN, 473) vs Camille Sireix (FRA) In Play
Jessie Mount (AUS) vs (10) Emmanuelle Salas (FRA, 824) In Play
Queens Club ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Semi Final
Gilles Muller (LUX, 28) vs (4) Marin Cilic (CRO, 7) In Play
Perigueux ITF (FRA) - Clay
   Qualifying R1
(5) Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA, 607) vs Marie Cerezo (FRA) In Play
Maelys Bougrat (FRA) vs (11)(WC) Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS, 841) In Play
(8) Alice Bacquie (FRA, 656) vs Schena Benamar (FRA) In Play
Warsaw ITF (POL) - Clay
   Semi Final
(3) Katarzyna Piter (POL, 217) vs (2) Martina Trevisan (ITA, 205) In Play
Blois Ch (FRA) - Clay
   Semi Final
Calvin Hemery (FRA, 237) vs Mathias Bourgue (FRA, 171) In Play
Halle ATP (GER) - Grass
   Semi Final
(4) Alexander Zverev (GER, 10) vs Richard Gasquet (FRA, 29) In Play
Perigueux ITF (FRA) - Clay
   Qualifying R1
Valentine Bacher (FRA) vs (13) Julia Payola (ESP, 997) In Play
Eastbourne ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(3) Norbert Gombos (SVK, 91) vs Luke Saville (AUS, 322) In Play
(WC) Luke Bambridge (GBR, 621) vs (7) Marek Jaloviec (CZE, 274) In Play
Eastbourne WTA (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying Rnd
(5) Ying-Ying Duan (CHN, 64) vs Veronica Cepede (PAR, 90) In Play
(3) Lara Arruabarrena (ESP, 60) vs Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL, 151) In Play
Milan Ch (ITA) - Clay
   Qualifying R1
Andrey Golubev (KAZ, 445) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE, 452) In Play
Eastbourne ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(4) Thomas Fabbiano (ITA, 93) vs (Alt) Andres Molteni (ARG, 678) In Play
Milan Ch (ITA) - Clay
   Qualifying R1
Isak Arvidsson (SWE, 826) vs Toshihide Matsui (JPN, 1749) In Play
Montpellier ITF (FRA) - Clay
   Semi Final
(8) Victoria Rodriguez (MEX, 283) vs (7) Sherazad Reix (FRA, 282) In Play
Baton Rouge ITF (USA) - Hard Court
   Semi Final
(1)(WC) Nicole Gibbs (USA, 124) vs Victoria Duval (USA, 479) In Play
(4) Francesca Di Lorenzo (USA, 339) vs (6) Chanel Simmonds (RSA, 348) In Play
Mallorca WTA (ESP) - Grass
   Semi Final
(3) Caroline Garcia (FRA, 21) vs (2) Anastasija Sevastova (LAT, 19) In Play
Queens Club ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Semi Final
(6) Grigor Dimitrov (BUL, 12) vs Feliciano Lopez (ESP, 33) 10 mins
Eastbourne WTA (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying Rnd
(1) Lauren Davis (USA, 27) vs (8) Francesca Schiavone (ITA, 73) 26 mins
(2) Mona Barthel (GER, 49) vs Kristina Kucova (SVK, 104) 26 mins
Eastbourne ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
Franko Skugor (CRO, 302) vs (5) Jerzy Janowicz (POL, 138) 26 mins
Michal Konecny (CZE, 357) vs (8) Ti Chen (TPE, 275) 26 mins
Warsaw ITF (POL) - Clay
   Semi Final
(5) Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL, 248) vs (8) Olga Ianchuk (UKR, 286) 31 mins
Eastbourne ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
(2) Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS, 78) vs Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM, 430) 1 hr
Eastbourne WTA (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying Rnd
(4) Sorana Cirstea (ROU, 62) vs Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE, 115) 2 hrs
(6) Varvara Lepchenko (USA, 67) vs (9) Risa Ozaki (JPN, 74) 2 hrs
Eastbourne ATP (GBR) - Grass
   Qualifying R1
Ivan Dodig (CRO, 384) vs (6) Steven Diez (CAN, 222) 2 hrs
(1) Vasek Pospisil (CAN, 76) vs (WC) James Ward (GBR, 1062) 2 hrs
Todi Ch (ITA) - Clay
   Semi Final
(1) Dusan Lajovic (SRB, 84) vs (5) Federico Delbonis (ARG, 110) 3 hrs