Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Thiems 7 : Round Robin
: Dennis Novak v Karen Khachanov
Dennis Novak
Austria
vs
Embed from Getty Images
Karen Khachanov
Russia
On court at 2020-07-08 12:30 GMT
6-1 6-4
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$2,080
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(11359)
2
zoocorp
(5620)
3
PumperCastle
(2755)
4
NeweyFerne
(1827)
5
peekayfour
(1647)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
17 Jan 2024 to 16 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(40170)
2
zoocorp
(28054)
3
PumperCastle
(11800)
4
NeweyFerne
(8792)
5
uncjrod
(5855)
Top Earners
1
5OS62xrDqT
($19,524)
2
NeweyFerne
($8,291)
3
100percenhit
($2,668)
4
Kreator95
($2,522)
5
peekayfour
($2,170)
Top ROI
1
Bakalar
(40.95%)
2
100percenhit
(24.25%)
3
PeRFection76
(23.19%)
4
banana33
(22.03%)
5
Kreator95
(12.39%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(86.67%)
2
peekayfour
(68.18%)
3
MaciejLewkowicz
(68.09%)
4
TenPercenter
(67.96%)
5
obergr
(65.96%)
Tournament Leaders
Bucharest ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(8)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,618)
ROI
Warewicke
(33.89%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(75.00%)
Munich ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(11)
Earnings
kingy9494
($244)
ROI
kingy9494
(24.40%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
Acapulco Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(8)
Earnings
alex12382
($426)
ROI
alex12382
(85.24%)
Tip %
alex12382
(66.67%)
Gwangju Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(10)
Earnings
Warewicke
($164)
ROI
Warewicke
(10.93%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(12)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,337)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(34.58%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(83.33%)
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(12)
Earnings
Warewicke
($-500)
ROI
Warewicke
(-100.00%)
Barcelona ATP 500
Aces
Warewicke
(19)
Earnings
masija
($314)
ROI
masija
(31.40%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(57.14%)
Oeiras WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(2)
Earnings
Warewicke
($33)
Rouen WTA 250
Aces
Warewicke
(18)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,612)
ROI
Warewicke
(35.76%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(78.79%)
Stuttgart WTA 500
Aces
NeweyFerne
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,671)
ROI
Warewicke
(41.72%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(69.23%)
Qualifiers FRA vs GBR Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
peekayfour
($303)
Qualifiers JPN vs KAZ Billie Jean King Cup
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-52)
Qualifiers SUI vs POL Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
zoocorp
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($268)
Qualifiers SVK vs SLO Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
Warewicke
($118)
Qualifiers UKR vs ROU Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
Warewicke
($667)
Qualifiers USA vs BEL Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3)
Monte Carlo ATP Masters 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(73)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($6,358)
ROI
peekayfour
(220.37%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(73.33%)
Busan Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,514)
ROI
masija
(62.45%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(78.57%)
Madrid Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(41)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,906)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(34.73%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(72.00%)
Morelos Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,228)
ROI
Warewicke
(6.63%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(63.04%)
Sarasota Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
masija
($1,447)
ROI
masija
(48.23%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.45%)
Split Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(39)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($1,306)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(130.60%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(58.54%)
W75 Bellinzona ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,218)
ROI
Warewicke
(13.95%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(71.05%)
W50 Shenzhen ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($63)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(8.01%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.83%)
W100 Zaragoza ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,488)
ROI
alex12382
(41.93%)
Tip %
alex12382
(66.67%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (16)
1
Generol
2
elvisbeslagic2091
3
PumperCastle
4
ravagesavage
5
Kartik2618
6
Samotlorik
7
Rfkwest
8
Taylor1991
9
NanaYaw
10
calvin26ang
11
betbite
12
danimat74
13
nomario
14
stavkigrokBetAdvis1
15
bklynmrtnz
16
Elsuperstar
156 Guests online
ATP 250 Bucharest
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Cerundolo (ARG) v Coria (ARG)
Seyboth Wild (BRA) v Navone (ARG)
Korda
(USA) v TBA
Kecmanovic (SRB) v Martinez (ESP)
Fonseca (BRA) v Albot (MDA)
Rinderknech (FRA) v Tabilo (CHI)
Borges (POR) v Moutet (FRA)
Fucsovics (HUN) v Griekspoor (NED)
Round of 32
COR d BON 6-4 6-2
SEY d NAR 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
NAV d DAR 6-2 6-3
Barrere (FRA) v Kokkinakis (AUS)
KEC d GOF 6-4 3-6 6-3
MAR d TAB 6-1 3-6 6-3
FON d SON 7-6(5) 7-5
ALB d KOV 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
RIN d GAS 6-7(6) 6-4 7-5
BOR d WAW 3-6 7-5 6-2
MOU d SHA 6-4 6-2
FUC d VAC 7-6(8) 6-2
ATP 250 Munich
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Zverev (GER) v Rodionov (AUT)
Michelsen (USA) v Garin (CHI)
Fritz (USA) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Molleker (GER) v Draper (GBR)
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v Daniel (JPN)
Van de Zandschu (NED) v Struff (GER)
Hanfmann (GER) v Huesler (SUI)
Galan (COL) v Rune (DEN)
Ch Acapulco
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Hijikata
(AUS) v TBA
Vallejo (PAR) v Galarneau (CAN)
Schoolkate (AUS) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
TBA v
Ficovich
(ARG)
Round of 32
HIJ d BIC 4-6 6-2 6-3
Reis Da Silva (BRA) v Artnak (SLO)
VAL d ESC 6-4 6-0
GAL d FAN 6-3 6-2
Walton (AUS) v Broom (GBR)
Mchugh (GBR) v Seggerman (USA)
SCH d MAY 5-7 7-6(3) 6-1
ZHU d BEL 7-5 6-4
Cressy (USA) v Ponwith (USA)
FIC d TMC 7-5 6-3
Oliveira (POR) v Sell (BRA)
Ilagan (USA) v Svajda (USA)
Mpetshi Perrica (FRA) v Jasika (AUS)
Brouwer (NED) v Palan (CZE)
Janvier (FRA) v Mejia (COL)
Pacheco Mendez (MEX) v Mmoh (USA)
Ch Oeiras 3
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Novak
(AUT)
TBA v
Gaubas
(LTU)
TBA v
Faria
(POR)
Round of 32
Fognini (ITA) v De Loore (BEL)
Kovalik (SVK) v Napolitano (ITA)
Blanchet (FRA) v Rocha (POR)
Erhard (FRA) v Nava (USA)
De Jong (NED) v Onclin (BEL)
Royer (FRA) v Andreev (BUL)
Agamenone (ARG) v Blancaneaux (FRA)
NOV d CER 6-3 6-2
Moreno De Albor (USA) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
Elias (POR) v Kasnikowski (POL)
Sachko (UKR) v Ymer (SWE)
Rodriguez Taver (ARG) v Comesana (ARG)
Atmane (FRA) v Harris (GBR)
GAU d FER 7-5 2-6 6-3
Halys (FRA) v Tseng (TPE)
FAR d MON 6-2 3-6 7-6(2)
Ch Gwangju
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Hsu (TPE) v Bolt (AUS)
Fery (GBR) v Yunchaokete (CHN)
Sekulic (AUS) v Lajal (EST)
Berankis (LTU) v McCabe (AUS)
Harris (RSA) v Chung (KOR)
Hong (KOR) v Shimabukuro (JPN)
Wong (HKG) v Wu (TPE)
Kachmazov (RUS) v Nam (KOR)
Ch Tallahassee
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Wolf (USA) v Searle (GBR)
Fonio (ITA) v Schwaerzler (AUT)
Krueger (USA) v Quinn (USA)
Kwiatkowski (USA) v Boyer (USA)
Kudla (USA) v Habib (LIB)
Crawford (USA) v Popko (KAZ)
Campana Lee (KOR) v Kozlov (USA)
Sandgren (USA) v Damm Jr (USA)
Ritschard (SUI) v Kuzuhara (USA)
Bigun (USA) v Bobrov (RUS)
Vale (POR) v Denolly (FRA)
Hemery (FRA) v Kypson (USA)
Andrade (USA) v Gomez (ARG)
Melzer (AUT) v Edmund (GBR)
Tabur (FRA) v Lilov (USA)
Kodat (USA) v Bergs (BEL)
Ch San Miguel de Tucuman
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Dutra
(BRA) v TBA
Round of 32
Olivieri (ARG) v Pereira (BRA)
Monzon (ARG) v Roncadelli (URU)
Vilicich (ARG) v Fernandez (BRA)
Midon (ARG) v Ambrogi (ARG)
Collarini (ARG) v Farjat (ARG)
Lehmann (ARG) v Rodriguez (ARG)
Kestelboim (ARG) v Carou (ARG)
Lingua Lavallen (ARG) v Villanueva (ARG)
Casanova (ARG) v Gimenez (BRA)
Brumm (USA) v Corwin (USA)
DDS d PRA 6-3 6-4
Aboian (ARG) v Kirkin (TUR)
Aboian (ARG) v Boscardin Dias (BRA)
Zeitune (ARG) v Justo (ARG)
Sheyngezikht (BUL) v Otegui (ARG)
Uchida (JPN) v Olivo (ARG)
ATP 500 Barcelona
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Diaz Acosta
(ARG)
Etcheverry (ARG) v Nakashima (USA)
Round of 32
Marozsan (HUN) v Van Assche (FRA)
DIA d COR 6-2 7-5
Musetti (ITA) v Carballes Baena (ESP)
Ofner (AUT) v Tsitsipas (GRE)
De Minaur (AUS) v Nadal (ESP)
Altmaier (GER) v Fils (FRA)
Davidovich Foki (ESP) v Machac (CZE)
Lajovic (SRB) v Humbert (FRA)
Baez (ARG) v Arnaldi (ITA)
Trungelliti (ARG) v Jarry (CHI)
Thompson (AUS) v Munar (ESP)
Muller (FRA) v Ruud (NOR)
Khachanov (RUS) v Bautista Agut (ESP)
Mayot (FRA) v Norrie (GBR)
ETC d HAR 7-5 6-2
NAK d RUB 6-4 7-6(6)
WTA Ch Oeiras
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Pera
(USA) v TBA
Jorge
(POR) v TBA
Round of 32
PER d SHA 1-2 ret.
Koevermans (NED) v Lukas (CRO)
Jorge (POR) v Zakharova (RUS)
Parks (USA) v Zarazua (MEX)
Tauson (DEN) v Monnet (FRA)
Mateas (USA) v Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
JOR d SAN 6-2 7-5
Garcia (POR) v Dart (GBR)
Bai (CHN) v Stefanini (ITA)
Falei (BLR) v Preston (AUS)
Avdeeva (RUS) v Eala (PHI)
Lamens (NED) v Arango (COL)
Sramkova (SVK) v Jeanjean (FRA)
Kraus (AUT) v Knutson (CZE)
Sebov (CAN) v Mladenovic (FRA)
Jones (GBR) v Masarova (ESP)
WTA 250 Rouen
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
TBA v
Rus
(NED)
Linette (POL) v Stevanovic (SRB)
Kalinina
(UKR) v TBA
Avanesyan (RUS) v Andreeva (RUS)
Stephens
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Yuan
(CHN)
Burel
(FRA) v TBA
Round of 32
Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v Robbe (FRA)
RUS d MON 6-3 6-1
LIN d JAC 7-5 6-1
STE d BLI 7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(2)
KAL d COR 6-4 7-5
Trevisan (ITA) v Osaka (JPN)
AVA d FER 6-2 1-6 7-5
AND d POD 6-1 6-3
STE d STE 1-6 6-1 6-3
Pliskova (CZE) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Gracheva (RUS) v Tomova (BUL)
YUA d SHE 6-3 7-6(7)
BUR d ZAV 3-6 6-3 6-2
Hibino (JPN) v Ruse (ROU)
Schmiedlova (SVK) v Parry (FRA)
Cocciaretto (ITA) v Garcia (FRA)
ITF W50 Shenzhen
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Hartono
(NED) v TBA
Lu
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Liu
(CHN)
Round of 32
HAR d IBR 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
Wong (HKG) v Yang (CHN)
Xun (CHN) v Hosogi (JPN)
Park (KOR) v Tararudee (THA)
LU d MA 6-3 6-3
Kovaleva (RUS) v Wang (CHN)
Mi (CHN) v Zheng (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Liang (TPE)
Gao (CHN) v Bhosale (IND)
LIU d NAK 6-3 6-2
Ren (CHN) v Cho (TPE)
Laskevich (BLR) v You (CHN)
Jang (KOR) v Gureva (RUS)
Li (CHN) v Yuan (CHN)
Tang (CHN) v Matsuda (JPN)
Yao (CHN) v Savinykh (RUS)
ITF W50 Calvi
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Snigur (UKR) v Desperrier (FRA)
Kan (RUS) v Banks (GBR)
Kartal (GBR) v Ramialison (FRA)
Round of 32
SNI d BAR 6-2 6-2
DES d REZ 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
KAN d SZO 7-5 6-2
BAN d LEC 6-2 7-6(6)
Abduraimova (UZB) v Kerkhove (NED)
Schmidt (GER) v Radenkovic (SWE)
Battesti (FRA) v Payet (FRA)
Lollia (FRA) v Klimovicova (CZE)
KAR d ROM 6-2 6-1
RAM d MON 1-6 6-2 7-6(2)
U Radwanska (POL) v Belgraver (FRA)
Lim (FRA) v Barthel (GER)
Ryser (SUI) v Weckerle (LUX)
Noel (FRA) v Hesse (FRA)
Grey (GBR) v Girelli (ITA)
Andrianjafitrim (FRA) v Hruncakova (SVK)
ITF W75 Koper
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Mitu
(ROU) v TBA
Round of 32
Udvardy (HUN) v Milic (SLO)
Fourlis
(AUS) v TBA
Maristany Zulet
(ESP) v TBA
Gjorcheska (MKD) v Todoni (ROU)
Bulgaru (ROU) v Dinu (ROU)
TBA v
Ruzic
(CRO)
Shymanovich
(BLR) v TBA
Boskovic (CRO) v Erjavec (SLO)
Hercog
(SLO) v TBA
Potocnik
(SLO) v TBA
Radanovic
(SRB) v TBA
Lovric (SLO) v Salkova (CZE)
Friedsam (GER) v Soboleva (UKR)
Topalova (BUL) v Mikulskyte (LTU)
MIT d LIN 6-1 6-0
TBA v
Paquet
(FRA)
ITF W75 Chiasso
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Curmi (MLT) v Pigato (ITA)
Burillo Escorih
(ESP) v TBA
Round of 32
Day
(USA) v TBA
Radisic (SLO) v Bandecchi (SUI)
Cengiz
(TUR) v TBA
Kozakova (SUI) v Capurro Taborda (ARG)
Riera (ARG) v Palicova (CZE)
TBA v
Scilipoti
(SUI)
Granwehr
(SUI) v TBA
Vismane (LAT) v Waltert (SUI)
CUR d BAR 6-3 6-4
PIG d SMI 5-7 6-4 6-0
Papamichail
(GRE) v TBA
TBA v
Bondar
(HUN)
BUR d KAN 6-0 6-3
Marcinkevica (LAT) v Kung (SUI)
Boisson
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Semenistaja
(LAT)
WTA 500 Stuttgart
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Swiatek (POL) v Mertens (BEL)
Rybakina (KAZ) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Paolini
(ITA) v TBA
Zheng
(CHN) v TBA
Vickery (USA) v Gauff (USA)
Vondrousova
(CZE) v TBA
Badosa (ESP) v Sabalenka (BLR)
Round of 32
MER d MAR 6-1 4-6 6-0
Raducanu (GBR) v Kerber (GER)
Noskova (CZE) v Ostapenko (LAT)
KUD d KRE 5-7 6-4 6-4
PAO d ERR 6-1 6-0
Alexandrova (RUS) v Jabeur (TUN)
ZHE d CIR 6-2 6-3
Kostyuk (UKR) v Siegemund (GER)
VIC d SAS 7-6(2) 7-5
VON d VEK 6-4 6-3
Samsonova (RUS) v Potapova (RUS)
BAD d SHN 6-3 6-4
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up