Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Lyon Ch : Round of 32
: Elias Ymer v Steve Darcis
(4) Elias Ymer
Sweden
vs
Steve Darcis
Belgium
On court at 2019-06-12 13:32 GMT
6-1 6-3
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
-$175
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(11354)
2
zoocorp
(5620)
3
PumperCastle
(2753)
4
NeweyFerne
(1827)
5
peekayfour
(1646)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
17 Jan 2024 to 16 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(40170)
2
zoocorp
(28054)
3
PumperCastle
(11800)
4
NeweyFerne
(8792)
5
uncjrod
(5855)
Top Earners
1
5OS62xrDqT
($19,524)
2
NeweyFerne
($8,291)
3
100percenhit
($2,668)
4
Kreator95
($2,522)
5
peekayfour
($2,170)
Top ROI
1
Bakalar
(40.95%)
2
100percenhit
(24.25%)
3
PeRFection76
(23.19%)
4
banana33
(22.03%)
5
Kreator95
(12.39%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(86.67%)
2
peekayfour
(68.18%)
3
MaciejLewkowicz
(68.09%)
4
TenPercenter
(67.96%)
5
obergr
(65.96%)
Tournament Leaders
Bucharest ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(8)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,618)
ROI
Warewicke
(33.89%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(75.00%)
Munich ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(11)
Earnings
kingy9494
($244)
ROI
kingy9494
(24.40%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
Acapulco Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(8)
Earnings
alex12382
($426)
ROI
alex12382
(85.24%)
Tip %
alex12382
(66.67%)
Gwangju Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(10)
Earnings
Warewicke
($164)
ROI
Warewicke
(10.93%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(12)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,337)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(34.58%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(83.33%)
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(12)
Earnings
Warewicke
($-500)
ROI
Warewicke
(-100.00%)
Barcelona ATP 500
Aces
Warewicke
(19)
Earnings
masija
($314)
ROI
masija
(31.40%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(57.14%)
Oeiras WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(2)
Earnings
Warewicke
($33)
Rouen WTA 250
Aces
Warewicke
(18)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,612)
ROI
Warewicke
(35.76%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(78.79%)
Stuttgart WTA 500
Aces
NeweyFerne
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,671)
ROI
Warewicke
(41.72%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(69.23%)
Qualifiers FRA vs GBR Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
peekayfour
($303)
Qualifiers JPN vs KAZ Billie Jean King Cup
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-52)
Qualifiers SUI vs POL Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
zoocorp
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($268)
Qualifiers SVK vs SLO Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
Warewicke
($118)
Qualifiers UKR vs ROU Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
Warewicke
($667)
Qualifiers USA vs BEL Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3)
Monte Carlo ATP Masters 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(73)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($6,358)
ROI
peekayfour
(220.37%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(73.33%)
Busan Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,514)
ROI
masija
(62.45%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(78.57%)
Madrid Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(41)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,906)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(34.73%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(72.00%)
Morelos Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,228)
ROI
Warewicke
(6.63%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(63.04%)
Sarasota Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
masija
($1,447)
ROI
masija
(48.23%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.45%)
Split Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(39)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($1,306)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(130.60%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(58.54%)
W75 Bellinzona ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,218)
ROI
Warewicke
(13.95%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(71.05%)
W50 Shenzhen ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($63)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(8.01%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.83%)
W100 Zaragoza ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,488)
ROI
alex12382
(41.93%)
Tip %
alex12382
(66.67%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (23)
1
vorixxx
2
Cohiba
3
Samotlorik
4
tempat100
5
Szittya999
6
kerbizodec
7
TenPercenter
8
stresor
9
Taylor1991
10
Dyudya
11
NanaYaw
12
tennisautors1
13
StickmanAK
14
hemmoh
15
alex12382
16
ravagesavage
17
meetvivek1234
18
jclark
19
dggamerxp
20
julio11
21
PlusMinus
22
Taxilad
23
uncjrod
128 Guests online
ATP 250 Bucharest
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Cerundolo (ARG) v Coria (ARG)
Seyboth Wild (BRA) v Navone (ARG)
Korda
(USA) v TBA
TBA v
Martinez
(ESP)
Fonseca (BRA) v Albot (MDA)
Rinderknech (FRA) v Tabilo (CHI)
Borges (POR) v Moutet (FRA)
Fucsovics (HUN) v Griekspoor (NED)
Round of 32
COR d BON 6-4 6-2
SEY d NAR 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
NAV d DAR 6-2 6-3
Barrere (FRA) v Kokkinakis (AUS)
Goffin (BEL) v Kecmanovic (SRB)
MAR d TAB 6-1 3-6 6-3
FON d SON 7-6(5) 7-5
ALB d KOV 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
RIN d GAS 6-7(6) 6-4 7-5
BOR d WAW 3-6 7-5 6-2
MOU d SHA 6-4 6-2
FUC d VAC 7-6(8) 6-2
ATP 250 Munich
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Zverev (GER) v Rodionov (AUT)
Michelsen (USA) v Garin (CHI)
Fritz (USA) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Molleker (GER) v Draper (GBR)
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v Daniel (JPN)
TBA v
Struff
(GER)
Galan (COL) v Rune (DEN)
Round of 32
ROD d VUK 6-2 6-3
MIC d REH 7-6(2) 6-3
GAR d KOE 7-6(3) 6-3
MOR d THI 6-4 6-4
MOL d PAS 6-4 6-2
DRA d KOP 6-1 5-7 6-4
AUG d MAR 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
DAN d O'C 6-3 6-4
Gakhov (RUS) v Van de Zandschu (NED)
Shevchenko (RUS) v Hanfmann (GER)
Huesler (SUI) v Topo (SRB)
GAL d UGO 7-6(2) 6-4
Ch Acapulco
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Hijikata
(AUS) v TBA
Vallejo (PAR) v Galarneau (CAN)
Schoolkate (AUS) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
TBA v
Ficovich
(ARG)
Round of 32
HIJ d BIC 4-6 6-2 6-3
Reis Da Silva (BRA) v Artnak (SLO)
VAL d ESC 6-4 6-0
GAL d FAN 6-3 6-2
Walton (AUS) v Broom (GBR)
Mchugh (GBR) v Seggerman (USA)
SCH d MAY 5-7 7-6(3) 6-1
ZHU d BEL 7-5 6-4
Cressy (USA) v Ponwith (USA)
FIC d TMC 7-5 6-3
Oliveira (POR) v Sell (BRA)
Ilagan (USA) v Svajda (USA)
Mpetshi Perrica (FRA) v Jasika (AUS)
Brouwer (NED) v Palan (CZE)
Janvier (FRA) v Mejia (COL)
Pacheco Mendez (MEX) v Mmoh (USA)
Ch Oeiras 3
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Novak
(AUT)
TBA v
Gaubas
(LTU)
TBA v
Faria
(POR)
Round of 32
Fognini (ITA) v De Loore (BEL)
Kovalik (SVK) v Napolitano (ITA)
Blanchet (FRA) v Rocha (POR)
Erhard (FRA) v Nava (USA)
De Jong (NED) v Onclin (BEL)
Royer (FRA) v Andreev (BUL)
Agamenone (ARG) v Blancaneaux (FRA)
NOV d CER 6-3 6-2
Moreno De Albor (USA) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
Elias (POR) v Kasnikowski (POL)
Sachko (UKR) v Ymer (SWE)
Rodriguez Taver (ARG) v Comesana (ARG)
Atmane (FRA) v Harris (GBR)
GAU d FER 7-5 2-6 6-3
Halys (FRA) v Tseng (TPE)
FAR d MON 6-2 3-6 7-6(2)
Ch Gwangju
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Hsu (TPE) v Bolt (AUS)
Fery (GBR) v Yunchaokete (CHN)
Sekulic (AUS) v Lajal (EST)
Berankis (LTU) v McCabe (AUS)
Harris (RSA) v Chung (KOR)
Hong (KOR) v Shimabukuro (JPN)
Wong (HKG) v Wu (TPE)
Kachmazov (RUS) v Nam (KOR)
Ch Tallahassee
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Wolf (USA) v Searle (GBR)
Fonio (ITA) v Schwaerzler (AUT)
Krueger (USA) v Quinn (USA)
Kwiatkowski (USA) v Boyer (USA)
Kudla (USA) v Habib (LIB)
Crawford (USA) v Popko (KAZ)
Campana Lee (KOR) v Kozlov (USA)
Sandgren (USA) v Damm Jr (USA)
Ritschard (SUI) v Kuzuhara (USA)
Bigun (USA) v Bobrov (RUS)
Vale (POR) v Denolly (FRA)
Hemery (FRA) v Kypson (USA)
Andrade (USA) v Gomez (ARG)
Melzer (AUT) v Edmund (GBR)
Tabur (FRA) v Lilov (USA)
Kodat (USA) v Bergs (BEL)
Ch San Miguel de Tucuman
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Dutra
(BRA) v TBA
Round of 32
Olivieri (ARG) v Pereira (BRA)
Monzon (ARG) v Roncadelli (URU)
Vilicich (ARG) v Fernandez (BRA)
Midon (ARG) v Ambrogi (ARG)
Collarini (ARG) v Farjat (ARG)
Lehmann (ARG) v Rodriguez (ARG)
Kestelboim (ARG) v Carou (ARG)
Lingua Lavallen (ARG) v Villanueva (ARG)
Casanova (ARG) v Gimenez (BRA)
Brumm (USA) v Corwin (USA)
DDS d PRA 6-3 6-4
Aboian (ARG) v Kirkin (TUR)
Aboian (ARG) v Boscardin Dias (BRA)
Zeitune (ARG) v Justo (ARG)
Sheyngezikht (BUL) v Otegui (ARG)
Uchida (JPN) v Olivo (ARG)
ATP 500 Barcelona
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Diaz Acosta
(ARG)
TBA v
Nakashima
(USA)
Round of 32
Marozsan (HUN) v Van Assche (FRA)
DIA d COR 6-2 7-5
Musetti (ITA) v Carballes Baena (ESP)
Ofner (AUT) v Tsitsipas (GRE)
De Minaur
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Fils
(FRA)
Davidovich Foki (ESP) v Machac (CZE)
Lajovic (SRB) v Humbert (FRA)
Baez (ARG) v Arnaldi (ITA)
Trungelliti (ARG) v Jarry (CHI)
Thompson (AUS) v Munar (ESP)
Muller (FRA) v Ruud (NOR)
Khachanov (RUS) v Bautista Agut (ESP)
Mayot (FRA) v Norrie (GBR)
Etcheverry (ARG) v Hardt (DOM)
NAK d RUB 6-4 7-6(6)
Round of 64
VAN d ZHA 7-5 6-2
DIA d RIN 6-1 6-4
CAR d GRE 6-2 6-4
OFN d KOT 5-7 6-3 6-2
Cobolli (ITA) v Nadal (ESP)
Altmaier (GER) v Popyrin (AUS)
MAC d SHA 6-4 6-4
LAJ d SCH 6-1 6-2
ARN d CAZ 5-5 ret.
TRU d AJD 6-2 7-6(3)
MUN d NIS 6-3 6-1
MUL d RAM 7-6(4) 6-0
BAU d SAF 6-3 7-6(8)
MAY d CAC 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
HAR d LAN 2-6 6-4 6-3
NAK d EVA 7-6(5) 6-2
WTA Ch Oeiras
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Pera
(USA) v TBA
Jorge
(POR) v TBA
Round of 32
PER d SHA 1-2 ret.
Koevermans (NED) v Lukas (CRO)
Jorge (POR) v Zakharova (RUS)
Parks (USA) v Zarazua (MEX)
Tauson (DEN) v Monnet (FRA)
Mateas (USA) v Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
JOR d SAN 6-2 7-5
Garcia (POR) v Dart (GBR)
Bai (CHN) v Stefanini (ITA)
Falei (BLR) v Preston (AUS)
Avdeeva (RUS) v Eala (PHI)
Lamens (NED) v Arango (COL)
Sramkova (SVK) v Jeanjean (FRA)
Kraus (AUT) v Knutson (CZE)
Sebov (CAN) v Mladenovic (FRA)
Jones (GBR) v Masarova (ESP)
WTA 250 Rouen
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Linette
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Andreeva
(RUS)
Stephens
(USA) v TBA
Round of 32
Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v Robbe (FRA)
Montgomery (USA) v Rus (NED)
LIN d JAC 7-5 6-1
Stevanovic (SRB) v Blinkova (RUS)
Kalinina (UKR) v Cornet (FRA)
Trevisan (ITA) v Osaka (JPN)
Ferro (FRA) v Avanesyan (RUS)
AND d POD 6-1 6-3
STE d STE 1-6 6-1 6-3
Pliskova (CZE) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Gracheva (RUS) v Tomova (BUL)
Sherif (EGY) v Yuan (CHN)
Burel (FRA) v Zavatska (UKR)
Hibino (JPN) v Ruse (ROU)
Schmiedlova (SVK) v Parry (FRA)
Cocciaretto (ITA) v Garcia (FRA)
ITF W50 Shenzhen
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Hartono
(NED) v TBA
Lu
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Liu
(CHN)
Round of 32
HAR d IBR 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
Wong (HKG) v Yang (CHN)
Xun (CHN) v Hosogi (JPN)
Park (KOR) v Tararudee (THA)
LU d MA 6-3 6-3
Kovaleva (RUS) v Wang (CHN)
Mi (CHN) v Zheng (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Liang (TPE)
Gao (CHN) v Bhosale (IND)
LIU d NAK 6-3 6-2
Ren (CHN) v Cho (TPE)
Laskevich (BLR) v You (CHN)
Jang (KOR) v Gureva (RUS)
Li (CHN) v Yuan (CHN)
Tang (CHN) v Matsuda (JPN)
Yao (CHN) v Savinykh (RUS)
ITF W50 Calvi
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Kan (RUS) v Banks (GBR)
Kartal (GBR) v Ramialison (FRA)
Round of 32
Snigur (UKR) v Bartashevich (RUS)
Desperrier (FRA) v Rezai (FRA)
KAN d SZO 7-5 6-2
BAN d LEC 6-2 7-6(6)
Abduraimova (UZB) v Kerkhove (NED)
Schmidt (GER) v Radenkovic (SWE)
Battesti (FRA) v Payet (FRA)
Lollia (FRA) v Klimovicova (CZE)
KAR d ROM 6-2 6-1
RAM d MON 1-6 6-2 7-6(2)
U Radwanska (POL) v Belgraver (FRA)
Lim (FRA) v Barthel (GER)
Ryser (SUI) v Weckerle (LUX)
Noel (FRA) v Hesse (FRA)
Grey (GBR) v Girelli (ITA)
Andrianjafitrim (FRA) v Hruncakova (SVK)
ITF W75 Koper
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Mitu
(ROU) v TBA
Round of 32
Udvardy (HUN) v Milic (SLO)
Fourlis
(AUS) v TBA
Maristany Zulet
(ESP) v TBA
Gjorcheska (MKD) v Todoni (ROU)
Bulgaru (ROU) v Dinu (ROU)
TBA v
Ruzic
(CRO)
Shymanovich
(BLR) v TBA
Boskovic (CRO) v Erjavec (SLO)
Hercog
(SLO) v TBA
Potocnik
(SLO) v TBA
Radanovic
(SRB) v TBA
Lovric (SLO) v Salkova (CZE)
Friedsam (GER) v Soboleva (UKR)
Topalova (BUL) v Mikulskyte (LTU)
MIT d LIN 6-1 6-0
TBA v
Paquet
(FRA)
ITF W75 Chiasso
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Curmi
(MLT) v TBA
Burillo Escorih
(ESP) v TBA
Round of 32
Day
(USA) v TBA
Radisic (SLO) v Bandecchi (SUI)
Cengiz
(TUR) v TBA
Kozakova (SUI) v Capurro Taborda (ARG)
Riera (ARG) v Palicova (CZE)
TBA v
Scilipoti
(SUI)
Granwehr
(SUI) v TBA
Vismane (LAT) v Waltert (SUI)
CUR d BAR 6-3 6-4
Pigato (ITA) v Smith (AUS)
Papamichail
(GRE) v TBA
TBA v
Bondar
(HUN)
BUR d KAN 6-0 6-3
Marcinkevica (LAT) v Kung (SUI)
Boisson
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Semenistaja
(LAT)
WTA 500 Stuttgart
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Swiatek
(POL) v TBA
Rybakina (KAZ) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Paolini
(ITA) v TBA
Zheng
(CHN) v TBA
Vickery (USA) v Gauff (USA)
Badosa (ESP) v Sabalenka (BLR)
Round of 32
Maria (GER) v Mertens (BEL)
Raducanu (GBR) v Kerber (GER)
Noskova (CZE) v Ostapenko (LAT)
KUD d KRE 5-7 6-4 6-4
PAO d ERR 6-1 6-0
Alexandrova (RUS) v Jabeur (TUN)
ZHE d CIR 6-2 6-3
Kostyuk (UKR) v Siegemund (GER)
VIC d SAS 7-6(2) 7-5
Vondrousova (CZE) v Vekic (CRO)
Samsonova (RUS) v Potapova (RUS)
BAD d SHN 6-3 6-4
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up
48 Hour Rule in Criminal Procedure: Understanding the Legal Timeline
Mastering the 20 Rules of Subject-Verb Agreement