Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Match Preview
Anning Ch : Round of 32
: Goncalo Oliveira v Ze Zhang
Goncalo Oliveira
Portugal
vs
(16) Ze Zhang
China
On court at 2019-04-16 04:00 GMT
7-6(8) 6-3
Add YOUR INSIGHT
View Match Stats
Total Earnings
$778
Overview
Your Insight
Activity
Highlights
Match Records
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Mar 2024 to 31 Mar 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(7990)
2
zoocorp
(6360)
3
PumperCastle
(2603)
4
5OS62xrDqT
(2052)
5
NeweyFerne
(1391)
February Winners
1
Warewicke
(10410)
2
zoocorp
(8491)
3
PumperCastle
(4079)
3 Month Leaders
29 Dec 2023 to 28 Mar 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(34238)
2
zoocorp
(28568)
3
PumperCastle
(12237)
4
NeweyFerne
(6891)
5
kingy9494
(5808)
Top Earners
1
5OS62xrDqT
($28,495)
2
NeweyFerne
($13,173)
3
MaciejLewkowicz
($3,470)
4
100percenhit
($2,668)
5
Kartik2618
($2,545)
Top ROI
1
PeRFection76
(28.42%)
2
100percenhit
(24.25%)
3
banana33
(22.29%)
4
NeweyFerne
(16.74%)
5
Kartik2618
(13.47%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(89.43%)
2
MaciejLewkowicz
(73.08%)
3
obergr
(72.60%)
4
TenPercenter
(67.77%)
5
amanolo
(67.19%)
Tournament Leaders
Girona Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(21)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,599)
ROI
ravagesavage
(79.80%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(63.64%)
Naples Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(24)
Earnings
Warewicke
($6,716)
ROI
CoolBreeze
(59.70%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(77.42%)
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(29)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($2,379)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(59.48%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(65.00%)
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(25)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($1,489)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(74.45%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(46.51%)
Antalya WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(12)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($1,160)
ROI
PumperCastle
(135.00%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(52.17%)
San Luis Potosi WTA Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(19)
Earnings
NeweyFerne
($2,946)
ROI
NeweyFerne
(98.20%)
Tip %
uncjrod
(100.00%)
W75 Croissy-Beaubourg ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(16)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,853)
ROI
Warewicke
(26.85%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(66.67%)
W50 Kofu ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(15)
Earnings
zoocorp
($98)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(-1.99%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(90.91%)
W50 Murska Sobota ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(14)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,422)
ROI
peekayfour
(60.50%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(66.67%)
W50 Sao Paulo ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(13)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,488)
ROI
Warewicke
(49.59%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(75.00%)
Miami ATP Masters 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(114)
Earnings
Kartik2618
($2,680)
ROI
Kartik2618
(268.00%)
Tip %
ravagesavage
(71.43%)
Miami WTA 1000
Aces
Warewicke
(111)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,583)
ROI
banana33
(91.30%)
Tip %
TenPercenter
(75.00%)
Asuncion Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,500)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(54.59%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.45%)
Merida Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(20)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,576)
ROI
Warewicke
(18.63%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(66.67%)
Murcia Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(34)
Earnings
RAGDEYLLEK
($424)
ROI
RAGDEYLLEK
(42.40%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(51.72%)
Zadar Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
kingy9494
($2,491)
ROI
kingy9494
(124.55%)
Tip %
MoneylineBot
(58.33%)
W75 Maribor ITF Women
Aces
Warewicke
(21)
Earnings
Warewicke
($106)
ROI
Warewicke
(0.87%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(60.00%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (13)
1
tiko85
2
radhhooo
3
Madamada
4
TenPercenter
5
nomario
6
alex12382
7
cappa17
8
dryutik
9
IgorPrz
10
RFtHeBeStEvEr
11
StickmanAK
12
maravich
13
skocko13
62 Guests online
Masters 1000 Miami
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Semi Final
Medvedev (RUS) v Sinner (ITA)
Quarter Final
Alcaraz (ESP) v Dimitrov (BUL)
Zverev (GER) v Marozsan (HUN)
MED d JAR 6-2 7-6(7)
SIN d MAC 6-4 6-2
Ch Naples
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Krajinovic
(SRB)
Fognini (ITA) v Gea (FRA)
Maestrelli (ITA) v Herbert (FRA)
Passaro (ITA) v Napolitano (ITA)
Blanchet (FRA) v Marterer (GER)
Gigante (ITA) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
TBA v
Nardi
(ITA)
Round of 32
Coria (ARG) v Guinard (FRA)
KRA d GEE 7-5 6-4
Basilashvili (GEO) v Dougaz (TUN)
Bourgue (FRA) v Moutet (FRA)
FOG d ROD 6-3 1-6 6-2
GEA d TRA 6-3 6-4
MAE d CEC 7-6(4) 6-4
HER d BRA 3-6 7-5 6-0
PAS d PIR 4-6 6-4 7-5
NAP d FUR 6-3 6-2
BLA d FAT 6-3 6-4
MAR d YME 6-3 6-0
GIG d BON 6-3 6-0
VIN d DAL 7-6(5) 6-3
Martineau (FRA) v Agamenone (ARG)
NAR d KOV 6-3 6-3
Ch Girona
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Barranco Cosano (ESP) v Gakhov (RUS)
Taberner (ESP) v Albot (MDA)
Moro Canas (ESP) v Sousa (POR)
Elias (POR) v Sanchez-Izquier (ESP)
Zapata Miralles (ESP) v Hassan (LIB)
Moreno De Albor (USA) v Garin (CHI)
De Jong (NED) v Pellegrino (ITA)
Trungelliti (ARG) v Martinez (ESP)
Ch San Luis Potosi
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Quarter Final
Tirante (ARG) v Mejia (COL)
Tomic (AUS) v Kudla (USA)
Round of 16
TIR d GAI 7-5 6-1
MEJ d CRA 6-3 6-0
TMC d HUE 6-4 1-6 6-4
KUD d POS 6-0 7-6(3)
Dellien (BOL) v Soto (CHI)
Mayo (USA) v Barrios-Vera (CHI)
Mpetshi Perrica (FRA) v Cid (DOM)
Galarneau (CAN) v Duckworth (AUS)
Ch Sao Leopoldo
Profile
Scores
Quarter Final
Varillas (PER) v Oliveira (POR)
Pucinelli De Al (BRA) v Meligeni Alves (BRA)
Round of 16
JVP d ROD 7-6(2) 5-7 6-3
OLI d MAG 7-6(5) 6-2
Ugo Carabelli (ARG) v Cukierman (ISR)
Collarini (ARG) v Couacaud (FRA)
PUC d PRA 6-2 2-6 7-5
MEL d ALV w/o
Olivieri (ARG) v Vallejo (PAR)
Sakamoto (BRA) v Luz (BRA)
WTA Ch Antalya
Profile
Match Stats
Round of 16
Waltert (SUI) v Jacquemot (FRA)
Kawa (POL) v Danilovic (SRB)
Noha Akugue (GER) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Romero Gormaz (ESP) v Bouzas Maneiro (ESP)
Hercog (SLO) v Babos (HUN)
Wurth (CRO) v Begu (ROU)
Sonmez (TUR) v Seidel (GER)
Uchijima (JPN) v Semenistaja (LAT)
WTA Ch San Luis Potosi
Profile
Match Stats
Quarter Final
TBA v
Montgomery
(USA)
Stefanini
(ITA) v TBA
Round of 16
Bondar (HUN) v Jones (GBR)
MON d BAP 6-4 6-1
Todoni (ROU) v Riera (ARG)
Lamens (NED) v Fruhvirtova (CZE)
STE d AND 5-0 ret.
Stakusic (CAN) v Podoroska (ARG)
You (CHN) v Pigossi (BRA)
Zidansek (SLO) v Cocciaretto (ITA)
WTA 1000 Miami
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Semi Final
Alexandrova (RUS) v Collins (USA)
Rybakina (KAZ) v Azarenka (BLR)
ITF W50 Kofu
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Inglis (AUS) v Manasse (USA)
TBA v
Sawangkaew
(THA)
Chang (USA) v Saito (JPN)
Lee (TPE) v Gibson (AUS)
Raina (IND) v Tararudee (THA)
Costoulas (BEL) v Aiava (AUS)
Harrison (USA) v Ma (USA)
Kaji (JPN) v Hon (AUS)
Round of 32
ING d HAR 7-5 6-1
MAN d CHO 4-6 6-2 6-1
Ito (JPN) v Sato (JPN)
SAW d JAN 7-5 6-4
CHA d MA 6-1 6-2
SAI d SHI 6-2 6-2
LEE d SEM 6-0 2-6 6-0
GIB d HAS 6-2 6-1
RAI d OKA 7-6(1) 6-2
TAR d FUN 6-4 6-3
COS d NAK 6-1 6-2
AIA d YAM 6-3 6-4
HAR d WEI 7-6(7) 6-4
MA d IMA 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
KAJ d SAI 7-6(3) 6-2
HON d PAR 7-6(5) 6-4
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg
Profile
Scores
Quarter Final
Leonard (FRA) v Rouvroy (FRA)
Barthel (GER) v Naef (SUI)
Miyazaki (JPN) v Rodionova (AUS)
Albie (FRA) v Banks (GBR)
ITF W50 Murska Sobota
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Savinykh (RUS) v Klugman (GBR)
Maleckova (CZE) v Bartunkova (CZE)
Schmidt (GER) v U Radwanska (POL)
Aksu (TUR) v Abduraimova (UZB)
Salkova (CZE) v Kucmova (CZE)
Konjuh (CRO) v Palicova (CZE)
Guth (GER) v Dunne (GBR)
Iatcenko (RUS) v Hruncakova (SVK)
ITF W50 Sao Paulo
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Labrana
(CHI) v TBA
Janicijevic
(FRA) v TBA
Tona
(ITA) v TBA
Hesse (FRA) v Lodikova (RUS)
TBA v
Serban
(CYP)
TBA v
Kozyreva
(RUS)
Round of 32
Capurro Taborda (ARG) v Ormaechea (ARG)
Alves (BRA) v Sieg (USA)
LAB d ORT 5-7 6-2 6-3
Mckenzie (USA) v Mateas (USA)
JAN d COS 6-1 6-1
Zeballos (BOL) v Mcphee (AUS)
TON d FUL 6-2 4-6 6-4
Bohrer Martins (BRA) v Strakhova (UKR)
HES d CAN 6-3 6-2
LOD d KIN 6-3 6-3
Fetecau (ROU) v Estable (ARG)
SER d CE 6-1 7-5
Pedone (ITA) v Jokic (SRB)
KOZ d BAI 6-1 6-7(14) 6-2
Gavrila (ROU) v Popa (ROU)
Bayerlova (CZE) v Makarova (RUS)
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up