Login
SIGN UP
Login
Join
TENNIS INSIGHT
NFL
NBA
NHL
Search
Toggle navigation
Match Previews
All Match Previews
Your Insight
All Insight
General Comments
Top Insight
BaccaratCasino9
Fastpayout-casino
Bets of the Day
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
My Favourites
Most Favoured
The Racket
Leaders
3 Month Ace Leaders
3 Month Top Earners
3 Month Top ROI
3 Month Top Tip %
Yearly Ace Leaders
Yearly Top Earners
Yearly Top ROI
Yearly Top Tip %
All Time Ace Leaders
All Time Earners
All Time ROI
All Time Top Tip%
post-Bankroll Ace Leaders
post-Bankroll Earners
post-Bankroll ROI
post-Bankroll Tip%
Most Favoured
Most Muted
Net Favoured
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Match Stats
ATP Match Stats
WTA Match Stats
Results
Dummy
Injuries
Guide
Tournament
Tokyo WTA 1000 (JPN) - Hard Court
Tokyo WTA 1000
Overview
Your Insight
Previews
Results
Players
Tour
Users
ODDS & ENDS
UPCOMING MATCHES
Insight Time (GMT)
Bets of the Day
Top Insight
Player Diary
Tournament Diary
Most Favoured
Period Leaders
1 Apr 2024 to 30 Apr 2024
Each month there will be cash prizes given out to the top Ace leaders. Find out more and how to earn aces
HERE
.
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(11324)
2
zoocorp
(5548)
3
PumperCastle
(2753)
4
NeweyFerne
(1827)
5
peekayfour
(1644)
March Winners
1
Warewicke
(8145)
2
zoocorp
(6475)
3
PumperCastle
(2662)
3 Month Leaders
16 Jan 2024 to 15 Apr 2024
Ace Leaders
1
Warewicke
(38403)
2
zoocorp
(26260)
3
PumperCastle
(10791)
4
NeweyFerne
(8785)
5
uncjrod
(5858)
Top Earners
1
5OS62xrDqT
($19,524)
2
NeweyFerne
($10,291)
3
100percenhit
($2,668)
4
Kreator95
($2,522)
5
Bakalar
($2,336)
Top ROI
1
Bakalar
(51.91%)
2
100percenhit
(24.25%)
3
banana33
(23.20%)
4
PeRFection76
(23.19%)
5
Kreator95
(12.39%)
Top Tipsters
1
uncjrod
(86.02%)
2
MaciejLewkowicz
(68.09%)
3
peekayfour
(67.94%)
4
TenPercenter
(66.98%)
5
obergr
(65.96%)
Tournament Leaders
Bucharest ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(5)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,480)
ROI
Warewicke
(65.05%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(100.00%)
Munich ATP 250
Aces
Warewicke
(8)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,687)
ROI
Warewicke
(43.03%)
Tip %
zoocorp
(75.00%)
Barcelona ATP 500
Aces
Warewicke
(12)
Earnings
masija
($314)
ROI
masija
(31.40%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(75.00%)
Rouen WTA 250
Aces
Warewicke
(14)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,280)
ROI
Warewicke
(28.15%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(75.00%)
Stuttgart WTA 500
Aces
Warewicke
(10)
Earnings
Warewicke
($2,664)
ROI
Warewicke
(36.99%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(68.18%)
Qualifiers FRA vs GBR Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
peekayfour
($303)
Qualifiers JPN vs KAZ Billie Jean King Cup
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($-52)
Qualifiers SUI vs POL Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($268)
Qualifiers SVK vs SLO Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
Warewicke
($118)
Qualifiers UKR vs ROU Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
Warewicke
(3)
Earnings
Warewicke
($667)
Qualifiers USA vs BEL Billie Jean King Cup
Aces
zoocorp
(1)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3)
Monte Carlo ATP Masters 1000
Aces
PumperCastle
(73)
Earnings
CoolBreeze
($6,358)
ROI
peekayfour
(220.37%)
Tip %
CoolBreeze
(73.33%)
Busan Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(45)
Earnings
Warewicke
($3,514)
ROI
masija
(62.45%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(78.57%)
Madrid Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(41)
Earnings
Warewicke
($5,906)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(34.73%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(72.00%)
Morelos Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(31)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,228)
ROI
Warewicke
(6.63%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(63.04%)
Sarasota Challenger
Aces
Warewicke
(35)
Earnings
masija
($1,447)
ROI
masija
(48.23%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(57.45%)
Split Challenger
Aces
zoocorp
(39)
Earnings
RFtHeBeStEvEr
($1,306)
ROI
RFtHeBeStEvEr
(130.60%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(58.54%)
W75 Bellinzona ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,218)
ROI
Warewicke
(13.95%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(71.05%)
W50 Shenzhen ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(25)
Earnings
MoneylineBot
($63)
ROI
MoneylineBot
(8.01%)
Tip %
Warewicke
(70.83%)
W100 Zaragoza ITF Women
Aces
zoocorp
(30)
Earnings
Warewicke
($1,488)
ROI
alex12382
(41.93%)
Tip %
alex12382
(66.67%)
Top 10 Men
1
Novak Djokovic
(SRB)
2
Carlos Alcaraz
(ESP)
3
Daniil Medvedev
(RUS)
4
Jannik Sinner
(ITA)
5
Andrey Rublev
(RUS)
6
Alexander Zverev
(GER)
7
Stefanos Tsitsipas
(GRE)
8
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
(DEN)
9
Hubert Hurkacz
(POL)
10
Alex De Minaur
(AUS)
Top 10 Women
1
Iga Swiatek
(POL)
2
Aryna Sabalenka
(BLR)
3
Elena Rybakina
(KAZ)
4
Cori Gauff
(USA)
5
Jessica Pegula
(USA)
6
Ons Jabeur
(TUN)
7
Marketa Vondrousova
(CZE)
8
Maria Sakkari
(GRE)
9
Karolina Muchova
(CZE)
10
Barbora Krejcikova
(CZE)
Active Users (28)
1
jakub909
2
linesman
3
Sensei
4
NanaYaw
5
goshowec
6
betcity
7
rosoga94
8
tempat100
9
disc0rdant
10
Taylor1991
11
MsSporty
12
meetvivek1234
13
cristina
14
jamesdog
15
Jim170483
16
zoocorp
17
dggamerxp
18
skocko13
19
Eddowney24
20
jclark
21
Superawesome
22
seancc
23
benjatalbo
24
peekayfour
25
gurun81
26
rp.zoran
27
StickmanAK
28
CoolBreeze
165 Guests online
ATP 250 Bucharest
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Cerundolo (ARG) v Coria (ARG)
Seyboth Wild (BRA) v Navone (ARG)
Korda
(USA) v TBA
Rinderknech (FRA) v Tabilo (CHI)
TBA v
Griekspoor
(NED)
Round of 32
COR d BON 6-4 6-2
SEY d NAR 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
NAV d DAR 6-2 6-3
Barrere (FRA) v Kokkinakis (AUS)
Goffin (BEL) v Kecmanovic (SRB)
Taberner (ESP) v Martinez (ESP)
Sonego (ITA) v Fonseca (BRA)
Albot (MDA) v Kovacevic (USA)
RIN d GAS 6-7(6) 6-4 7-5
Borges (POR) v Wawrinka (SUI)
Moutet (FRA) v Shapovalov (CAN)
Vacherot (FRA) v Fucsovics (HUN)
ATP 250 Munich
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Official Website
Round of 16
Zverev
(GER) v TBA
Michelsen
(USA) v TBA
Fritz (USA) v Moro Canas (ESP)
Molleker (GER) v Draper (GBR)
TBA v
Struff
(GER)
TBA v
Rune
(DEN)
Round of 32
Rodionov (AUT) v Vukic (AUS)
MIC d REH 7-6(2) 6-3
Garin (CHI) v Koepfer (GER)
MOR d THI 6-4 6-4
MOL d PAS 6-4 6-2
DRA d KOP 6-1 5-7 6-4
Auger Aliassime (CAN) v Marterer (GER)
Daniel (JPN) v O'Connell (AUS)
Gakhov (RUS) v Van de Zandschu (NED)
Shevchenko (RUS) v Hanfmann (GER)
Huesler (SUI) v Topo (SRB)
Ugo Carabelli (ARG) v Galan (COL)
Ch Acapulco
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Hijikata (AUS) v Bicknell (USA)
Reis Da Silva (BRA) v Artnak (SLO)
Escobedo (USA) v Vallejo (PAR)
Fanselow (GER) v Galarneau (CAN)
Walton (AUS) v Broom (GBR)
Mchugh (GBR) v Seggerman (USA)
Schoolkate (AUS) v Mayo (USA)
Bellier (SUI) v Zhukayev (KAZ)
Cressy (USA) v Ponwith (USA)
Tomic (AUS) v Ficovich (ARG)
Oliveira (POR) v Sell (BRA)
Ilagan (USA) v Svajda (USA)
Mpetshi Perrica (FRA) v Jasika (AUS)
Brouwer (NED) v Palan (CZE)
Janvier (FRA) v Mejia (COL)
Pacheco Mendez (MEX) v Mmoh (USA)
Ch Oeiras 3
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
TBA v
Novak
(AUT)
TBA v
Gaubas
(LTU)
TBA v
Faria
(POR)
Round of 32
Fognini (ITA) v De Loore (BEL)
Kovalik (SVK) v Napolitano (ITA)
Blanchet (FRA) v Rocha (POR)
Erhard (FRA) v Nava (USA)
De Jong (NED) v Onclin (BEL)
Royer (FRA) v Andreev (BUL)
Agamenone (ARG) v Blancaneaux (FRA)
NOV d CER 6-3 6-2
Moreno De Albor (USA) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
Elias (POR) v Kasnikowski (POL)
Sachko (UKR) v Ymer (SWE)
Rodriguez Taver (ARG) v Comesana (ARG)
Atmane (FRA) v Harris (GBR)
GAU d FER 7-5 2-6 6-3
Halys (FRA) v Tseng (TPE)
FAR d MON 6-2 3-6 7-6(2)
Qualifying Rnd
Neumayer (AUT) v Vincent Ruggeri (ITA)
Andreev (BUL) v Dalla Valle (ITA)
Guinard (FRA) v Erhard (FRA)
Tseng (TPE) v Lamasine (FRA)
Kasnikowski (POL) v Onclin (BEL)
Royer (FRA) v Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Ch Gwangju
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
TBA v
Bolt
(AUS)
TBA v
Yunchaokete
(CHN)
TBA v
Wu
(TPE)
Kachmazov
(RUS) v TBA
Round of 32
Duckworth (AUS) v Hsu (TPE)
BOL d MAR 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
Fery (GBR) v Sun (CHN)
YUN d BLO 3-2 ret.
Bellucci (ITA) v Sekulic (AUS)
Lajal (EST) v Lee (KOR)
Berankis (LTU) v Gerasimov (BLR)
McCabe (AUS) v Tu (AUS)
Harris (RSA) v Saville (AUS)
Chung (KOR) v Jubb (GBR)
Marchenko (UKR) v Hong (KOR)
Lee (KOR) v Shimabukuro (JPN)
Wong (HKG) v Echargui (TUN)
WU d SWE 4-6 6-3 6-3
KAC d ESC 7-5 6-4
Nam (KOR) v Virtanen (FIN)
Ch Tallahassee
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Wolf (USA) v Searle (GBR)
Fonio (ITA) v Schwaerzler (AUT)
Krueger (USA) v Quinn (USA)
Kwiatkowski (USA) v Boyer (USA)
Kudla (USA) v Habib (LIB)
Crawford (USA) v Popko (KAZ)
Campana Lee (KOR) v Kozlov (USA)
Sandgren (USA) v Damm Jr (USA)
Ritschard (SUI) v Kuzuhara (USA)
Bigun (USA) v Bobrov (RUS)
Vale (POR) v Denolly (FRA)
Hemery (FRA) v Kypson (USA)
Andrade (USA) v Gomez (ARG)
Melzer (AUT) v Edmund (GBR)
Tabur (FRA) v Lilov (USA)
Kodat (USA) v Bergs (BEL)
Ch San Miguel de Tucuman
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Dutra
(BRA) v TBA
Round of 32
Olivieri (ARG) v Pereira (BRA)
Monzon (ARG) v Roncadelli (URU)
Vilicich (ARG) v Fernandez (BRA)
Midon (ARG) v Ambrogi (ARG)
Collarini (ARG) v Farjat (ARG)
Lehmann (ARG) v Rodriguez (ARG)
Kestelboim (ARG) v Carou (ARG)
Lingua Lavallen (ARG) v Villanueva (ARG)
Casanova (ARG) v Gimenez (BRA)
Brumm (USA) v Corwin (USA)
DDS d PRA 6-3 6-4
Aboian (ARG) v Kirkin (TUR)
Aboian (ARG) v Boscardin Dias (BRA)
Zeitune (ARG) v Justo (ARG)
Sheyngezikht (BUL) v Otegui (ARG)
Uchida (JPN) v Olivo (ARG)
ATP 500 Barcelona
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 32
Marozsan
(HUN) v TBA
Diaz Acosta (ARG) v Coric (CRO)
Musetti
(ITA) v TBA
Ofner (AUT) v Tsitsipas (GRE)
De Minaur
(AUS) v TBA
TBA v
Fils
(FRA)
Davidovich Foki
(ESP) v TBA
TBA v
Humbert
(FRA)
Baez (ARG) v Arnaldi (ITA)
Trungelliti (ARG) v Jarry (CHI)
Thompson
(AUS) v TBA
Muller (FRA) v Ruud (NOR)
Khachanov (RUS) v Bautista Agut (ESP)
Mayot (FRA) v Norrie (GBR)
Etcheverry (ARG) v Hardt (DOM)
Nakashima (USA) v Rublev (RUS)
Round of 64
Van Assche (FRA) v Zhang (CHN)
DIA d RIN 6-1 6-4
Grenier (FRA) v Carballes Baena (ESP)
OFN d KOT 5-7 6-3 6-2
Cobolli (ITA) v Nadal (ESP)
Altmaier (GER) v Popyrin (AUS)
Machac (CZE) v Shang (CHN)
Schwartzman (ARG) v Lajovic (SRB)
ARN d CAZ 5-5 ret.
TRU d AJD 6-2 7-6(3)
Munar (ESP) v Nishioka (JPN)
MUL d RAM 7-6(4) 6-0
BAU d SAF 6-3 7-6(8)
MAY d CAC 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
HAR d LAN 2-6 6-4 6-3
NAK d EVA 7-6(5) 6-2
WTA Ch Oeiras
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Pera
(USA) v TBA
Jorge
(POR) v TBA
Round of 32
PER d SHA 1-2 ret.
Koevermans (NED) v Lukas (CRO)
Jorge (POR) v Zakharova (RUS)
Parks (USA) v Zarazua (MEX)
Tauson (DEN) v Monnet (FRA)
Mateas (USA) v Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
JOR d SAN 6-2 7-5
Garcia (POR) v Dart (GBR)
Bai (CHN) v Stefanini (ITA)
Falei (BLR) v Preston (AUS)
Lee (ROU) v Eala (PHI)
Lamens (NED) v Arango (COL)
Sramkova (SVK) v Jeanjean (FRA)
Kraus (AUT) v Knutson (CZE)
Sebov (CAN) v Mladenovic (FRA)
Jones (GBR) v Masarova (ESP)
WTA 250 Rouen
Profile
Scores
Match Stats
Round of 16
Linette
(POL) v TBA
TBA v
Andreeva
(RUS)
Stephens
(USA) v TBA
Round of 32
Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v Robbe (FRA)
Montgomery (USA) v Rus (NED)
LIN d JAC 7-5 6-1
Stevanovic (SRB) v Blinkova (RUS)
Kalinina (UKR) v Cornet (FRA)
Trevisan (ITA) v Osaka (JPN)
Ferro (FRA) v Avanesyan (RUS)
AND d POD 6-1 6-3
STE d STE 1-6 6-1 6-3
Pliskova (CZE) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Gracheva (RUS) v Tomova (BUL)
Sherif (EGY) v Yuan (CHN)
Burel (FRA) v Zavatska (UKR)
Hibino (JPN) v Ruse (ROU)
Schmiedlova (SVK) v Parry (FRA)
Cocciaretto (ITA) v Garcia (FRA)
ITF W50 Shenzhen
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Hartono
(NED) v TBA
Lu
(CHN) v TBA
TBA v
Liu
(CHN)
Round of 32
HAR d IBR 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
Wong (HKG) v Yang (CHN)
Xun (CHN) v Hosogi (JPN)
Park (KOR) v Tararudee (THA)
LU d MA 6-3 6-3
Kovaleva (RUS) v Wang (CHN)
Mi (CHN) v Zheng (CHN)
Wang (CHN) v Liang (TPE)
Gao (CHN) v Bhosale (IND)
LIU d NAK 6-3 6-2
Ren (CHN) v Cho (TPE)
Laskevich (BLR) v You (CHN)
Jang (KOR) v Gureva (RUS)
Li (CHN) v Yuan (CHN)
Tang (CHN) v Matsuda (JPN)
Yao (CHN) v Savinykh (RUS)
ITF W50 Calvi
Profile
Scores
Round of 16
Kartal
(GBR) v TBA
Round of 32
Snigur (UKR) v Bartashevich (RUS)
Desperrier (FRA) v Rezai (FRA)
Szostak (FRA) v Kan (RUS)
Leclercq (FRA) v Banks (GBR)
Abduraimova (UZB) v Kerkhove (NED)
Schmidt (GER) v Radenkovic (SWE)
Battesti (FRA) v Payet (FRA)
Lollia (FRA) v Klimovicova (CZE)
KAR d ROM 6-2 6-1
Monnot (FRA) v Ramialison (FRA)
U Radwanska (POL) v Belgraver (FRA)
Lim (FRA) v Barthel (GER)
Ryser (SUI) v Weckerle (LUX)
Noel (FRA) v Hesse (FRA)
Grey (GBR) v Girelli (ITA)
Andrianjafitrim (FRA) v Hruncakova (SVK)
ITF W75 Koper
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Udvardy (HUN) v Milic (SLO)
Fourlis
(AUS) v TBA
Maristany Zulet
(ESP) v TBA
Gjorcheska (MKD) v Todoni (ROU)
Bulgaru (ROU) v Dinu (ROU)
TBA v
Ruzic
(CRO)
Shymanovich
(BLR) v TBA
Boskovic (CRO) v Erjavec (SLO)
Hercog
(SLO) v TBA
Potocnik
(SLO) v TBA
Radanovic
(SRB) v TBA
Lovric (SLO) v Salkova (CZE)
Friedsam (GER) v Soboleva (UKR)
Topalova (BUL) v Mikulskyte (LTU)
Mitu (ROU) v Linisek (SLO)
TBA v
Paquet
(FRA)
ITF W75 Chiasso
Profile
Scores
Round of 32
Day
(USA) v TBA
Radisic (SLO) v Bandecchi (SUI)
Cengiz
(TUR) v TBA
Kozakova (SUI) v Capurro Taborda (ARG)
Riera (ARG) v Palicova (CZE)
TBA v
Scilipoti
(SUI)
Granwehr
(SUI) v TBA
Vismane (LAT) v Waltert (SUI)
Bartunkova (CZE) v Curmi (MLT)
Pigato (ITA) v Smith (AUS)
Papamichail
(GRE) v TBA
TBA v
Bondar
(HUN)
Kanepi (EST) v Burillo Escorih (ESP)
Marcinkevica (LAT) v Kung (SUI)
Boisson
(FRA) v TBA
TBA v
Semenistaja
(LAT)
WTA 500 Stuttgart
Profile
Scores
Official Website
Round of 16
Swiatek
(POL) v TBA
Rybakina (KAZ) v Kudermetova (RUS)
Vickery (USA) v Gauff (USA)
Badosa (ESP) v Sabalenka (BLR)
Round of 32
Maria (GER) v Mertens (BEL)
Raducanu (GBR) v Kerber (GER)
Noskova (CZE) v Ostapenko (LAT)
KUD d KRE 5-7 6-4 6-4
Paolini (ITA) v Errani (ITA)
Alexandrova (RUS) v Jabeur (TUN)
Zheng (CHN) v Cirstea (ROU)
Kostyuk (UKR) v Siegemund (GER)
VIC d SAS 7-6(2) 7-5
Vondrousova (CZE) v Vekic (CRO)
Samsonova (RUS) v Potapova (RUS)
BAD d SHN 6-3 6-4
Quick Links
Tennis Scores
Pinnacle Sports Odds
Rewards
Tournaments
Match Previews
Rankings
Changelog
TI Classic
Guide
Sign up